This is m r chapman’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

m r chapman

  1. Experimental
  1. collection 182
  2. wishlist 169
  3. followers 4
  4. following 182
  1. The Heart of a Dark Star
    by mr. Gnome
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rise & Shine Rise & Shine
  2. Monster's Heart
    by mr. Gnome
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sleepwalker Sleepwalker
  3. Deliver This Creature
    by mr. Gnome
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pirates Pirates
  4. Heave Yer Skeleton
    by mr. Gnome
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Spain Spain
  5. Northaunt - Barren Land
    by INFINITE FOG PRODUCTIONS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dying Day / Dawn And Ashes Dying Day / Dawn And Ashes
  6. Enemite ‎– 巫怨
    by INFINITE FOG PRODUCTIONS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Intro: 怨 Intro: 怨
  7. Herbst9 vs Penjaga Insaf
    by Herbst9
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Suoh Suoh
  8. The Grey Malkin
    by The Hare And The Moon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Willows The Willows
  9. The Hare And The Moon
    by The Hare And The Moon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Thin Ghost The Thin Ghost
  10. The Haunted Cabaret
    by Kentin Jivek & The Hare And The Moon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Haunted Cabaret The Haunted Cabaret
  11. Wood Witch
    by The Hare And The Moon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Midnight Folk The Midnight Folk
  12. The Hare And The Moon/ Futur Passé
    by The Hare And The Moon/ Futur Passé
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Intro - C'est á Ville Intro - C'est á Ville
  13. I Forsee The Dark Ahead, If I Stay
    by The Kilimanjaro Darkjazz Ensemble
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lobby (Hungary, 2007) Lobby (Hungary, 2007)
  14. Here Be Dragons
    by The Kilimanjaro Darkjazz Ensemble
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Embers Embers
  15. Compassion
    by Forest Swords
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Panic Panic
  16. I called your name
    by OF THE WAND & THE MOON
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I called your name I called your name
  17. SPLIT
    by DERNIERE VOLONTE vs. DER BLUTHARSCH
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Side A Side A
  18. TUNES FOR A TWILIGHT - TEARS FOR A LIFETIME 20 BIT LP VERSION
    by OF THE WAND AND THE MOON
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    SIDE A SIDE A
  19. Songs Over Ruins
    by DESIDERII MARGINIS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Songs Over Ruins I Songs Over Ruins I
  20. Mirror
    by Revolutionary Army of the Infant Jesus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Thème de l'homme qui n'a pas cru en lui-même Thème de l'homme qui n'a pas cru en lui-même
  21. Cyclops II
    by This Morn' Omina
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Stitchface (Knife of Megiddo) Stitchface (Knife of Megiddo)
  22. Cyclops III
    by This Morn' Omina
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Four-Fold Existence The Four-Fold Existence
  23. Cyclops I
    by This Morn' Omina
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shiftwind Shiftwind
  24. Here's To Them
    by Rawtekk
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Here’s To Them Here’s To Them
  25. Some Things Have To Be Endured
    by THEOLOGIAN
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Black Cavern Myopia Black Cavern Myopia
  26. Holy Day / Mirror
    by Motorama
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Holy Day Holy Day
  27. I called your name
    by OF THE WAND & THE MOON
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I called your name I called your name
  28. PRIE POUR MOI
    by DERNIERE VOLONTE
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    LYS ET ROSE LYS ET ROSE
  29. the age of efficiency
    by Antlers Mulm
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    try love try love
  30. The Humming Tapes
    by Cities Last Broadcast
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lights Out Lights Out
  31. live one
    by geneviéve pasquier
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    outback outback
  32. Phillharmonics
    by Agnes Obel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Riverside Riverside
  33. Shrine: Original Dance Score
    by Forest Swords
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shrine West Shrine West
  34. Ventre
    by IN SLAUGHTER NATIVES
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Isolation Isolation
  35. Chimäre
    by ALLSEITS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Drown Drown
  36. The End Of It All
    by BEYOND SENSORY EXPERIENCE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Two Ways To Dwell Two Ways To Dwell
  37. Poverty
    by Motorama
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Heavy Wave Heavy Wave
  38. They Moved in Shadow All Together
    by Emily Jane White
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Frozen Garden Frozen Garden
  39. Darling Of The Afterglow
    by Lydia Ainsworth
    00:00/00:00
    The Road The Road
  40. KESS04 'Reflection' (vinyl exclusive)
    by Geneviéve Pasquier
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lines Lines
  41. The Magic Place
    by Julianna Barwick
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Envelop Envelop
  42. Looking-Glass Fire
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lesser Known God Lesser Known God
  43. Lovebirds (Itchy Ear Remix)
    by Clara Engel
    track 00:00/00:00
  44. The Bethlehem Tapes
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Light Years Light Years
  45. We Are Not Here OST
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Lake The Lake