This is Teddy Ursadorable’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Teddy Ursadorable

  1. Alberta
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 34
  2. wishlist 25
  3. followers 1
  4. following 18
  1. Dreamtime Physics
    by Entheogenic
    00:00/00:00
    Bioluminescence Bioluminescence
  2. Gateways of Consciousness
    by Kaminanda
    00:00/00:00
    Yessence Yessence
  3. The Infinite Breath
    by Kaminanda
    00:00/00:00
    Celestial Dub Celestial Dub
  4. A Mystical Journey [24Bits]
    by KEEMIYO
    00:00/00:00
    Fibonacci Progressions (Remix) [24] Fibonacci Progressions (Remix) [24]
  5. Jedidiah - Shamanic Experience (ovniLP916 - Ovnimoon Records)
    by Jedidiah
    00:00/00:00
    Ally Ally
  6. Sculpting Sound
    by Wolf Tech
    00:00/00:00
    Stay Stay
  7. Shapeshifter
    by Kai Altair
    00:00/00:00
    Ancient Future (David Starfire Remix) Ancient Future (David Starfire Remix)
  8. I Remember All(24bits)
    by Eguana
    00:00/00:00
    Five Of Bright Stars In The Sky Five Of Bright Stars In The Sky
  9. Maiia – Shining Dragon
    by Mystic Sound Records
    00:00/00:00
    Electric Particles (Maiia Goachill Remix) Electric Particles (Maiia Goachill Remix)
  10. Difference (remastered) 24bit
    by Mystic Crock
    00:00/00:00
    The Difference (Calming Down) - remastered The Difference (Calming Down) - remastered
  11. Colours II. Ice
    by selected by AstroPilot
    00:00/00:00
    The Expectancy The Expectancy
  12. A Generation Lost In Space
    by Hinkstep
    00:00/00:00
    Like A Mirror Like A Mirror
  13. Deep Space Dubz
    by Wolf Tech
    00:00/00:00
    Magic Tea Magic Tea
  14. World Of Sleepers
    by Carbon Based Lifeforms
    00:00/00:00
    Photosynthesis Photosynthesis
  15. Trancendance
    by cosmosis
    00:00/00:00
    Stormy Monday Stormy Monday
  16. Cosmology
    by cosmosis
    00:00/00:00
    Key To The Innerverse Key To The Innerverse
  17. Intergalactic
    by cosmosis
    00:00/00:00
    The Spirit World The Spirit World
  18. Synergy
    by cosmosis
    00:00/00:00
    Moonshine Moonshine
  19. My Forest Queen
    by Hinkstep
    00:00/00:00
    All Of You All Of You
  20. Into The Web
    by Akasha Experience
    00:00/00:00
    Into the Web Into the Web
  21. Spontaneous Illumination
    by Entheogenic
    00:00/00:00
    Ground Luminosity Ground Luminosity
  22. Live At Gnomelandia
    by Ott
    00:00/00:00
    Live At Gnomelandia Live At Gnomelandia
  23. Blumenkraft
    by Ott.
    00:00/00:00
    Jack's Cheese And Bread Snack Jack's Cheese And Bread Snack
  24. Mir
    by Ott.
    00:00/00:00
    One Day I Wish To Have This Kind Of Time One Day I Wish To Have This Kind Of Time
  25. Live In The Studio.
    by Ott & The All-Seeing I
    00:00/00:00
    Owl Stretching Time (live) Owl Stretching Time (live)
  26. Live At Terminal West
    by Ott & The All-Seeing I
    00:00/00:00
    [Intro] Daisies & Rubies [Intro] Daisies & Rubies
  27. Evil Do'ers Will Be Smitten By The Wrath Of Gargoyles
    by Gargoyles
    00:00/00:00
    Gargoyles - Evil Do'ers Gargoyles - Evil Do'ers
  28. MMII
    by Ott
    00:00/00:00
    Ott Meets Billy The Kid Ott Meets Billy The Kid
  29. Fairchildren
    by Ott.
    00:00/00:00
    A Gentle Place By Birth Is You A Gentle Place By Birth Is You
  30. Skylon
    by Ott.
    00:00/00:00
    From Trunch To Stromness From Trunch To Stromness
  31. Baby Robot
    by Ott
    00:00/00:00
    Baby Robot Baby Robot
  32. A Singularity Encoded
    by Entheogenic
    00:00/00:00
    Oak Seers Oak Seers
  33. Anthropomorphic
    by Entheogenic
    00:00/00:00
    Luminous Child Luminous Child
  34. Enthymesis
    by Entheogenic
    00:00/00:00
    Autopsia Autopsia