This is turk_amsg’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

turk_amsg

  1. Columbus, Ohio
  2. Metal
  1. collection 105
  2. followers 2
  3. following 32
  1. VA-11 HALL-A Prologue OST - Sounds From The Future
    by Garoad
    00:00/00:00
    Karmotrine Dream Karmotrine Dream
  2. Misantropologi
    by UNDERGANG
    00:00/00:00
    Efter obduktionen Efter obduktionen
  3. Blight Upon Martyred Sentience
    by IMPETUOUS RITUAL
    00:00/00:00
    Void Cohesion Void Cohesion
  4. War Metal Massacre
    by Holocausto
    00:00/00:00
    Massacre Massacre
  5. Death Ordinance
    by Heresiarch
    00:00/00:00
    Lupine Epoch Lupine Epoch
  6. Weregoat - Pestilential Rites of Infernal Fornication
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Goatlust Invocation Goatlust Invocation
  7. Vesicant - Shadows of Cleansing Iron
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Blood Miller Blood Miller
  8. Jordablod - Upon My Cremation Pyre
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    En route to the Unknown En route to the Unknown
  9. Celestial Grave - Pvtrefactio
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Pvtrefactio Pvtrefactio
  10. Necroblood - Collapse of the Human Race
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Intro Intro
  11. Possession - Exorkizein
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Intro Intro
  12. Dissected Humanity
    by Anatomia
    00:00/00:00
    Carnal Mutilation Carnal Mutilation
  13. Goddess of Death
    by Derketa
    00:00/00:00
    Premature Burial Premature Burial
  14. Indhentet Af Døden
    by UNDERGANG
    00:00/00:00
    Englemagersken Englemagersken
  15. Søm Til Din Ligkiste EP
    by UNDERGANG
    00:00/00:00
    Obduktion Obduktion
  16. Hævntørst
    by UNDERGANG
    00:00/00:00
    Hævntørst Hævntørst
  17. Til Døden Os Skiller
    by UNDERGANG
    00:00/00:00
    Opløste Ådsler Opløste Ådsler
  18. The Graveless Remains
    by DISMA
    00:00/00:00
    The Graveless Remains The Graveless Remains
  19. Abhorrent Manifestation
    by Ascended Dead
    00:00/00:00
    Subconscious Barbarity Subconscious Barbarity
  20. Light Of The Morning Star - Nocta
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Nocta Nocta
  21. Possession - Anneliese
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Anneliese Anneliese
  22. Ritualization - Sacraments to the Sons of the Abyss
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Conjuration of the Howling Depths Conjuration of the Howling Depths
  23. Shox of Violence
    by MIDNIGHT
    00:00/00:00
    Ready For Destruction Ready For Destruction
  24. Satanic Royalty
    by MIDNIGHT
    00:00/00:00
    Satanic Royalty Satanic Royalty
  25. Beasts of the Temple of Satan
    by Crurifragium
    00:00/00:00
    Behold (Evangelation) Behold (Evangelation)
  26. Quantum Noose of Usurpation
    by Ululatum Tollunt
    00:00/00:00
    Order of the Morningstars Order of the Morningstars
  27. Accursed Skin
    by Teitanblood
    00:00/00:00
    Accursed Skin Accursed Skin
  28. Sombre Doom
    by Dead Congregation
    00:00/00:00
    Redemptive Immolation Redemptive Immolation
  29. Endless Pilgrimage
    by GRAVE MIASMA
    00:00/00:00
    Purgative Circumvolution Purgative Circumvolution
  30. Unholy Congregation Of Hypocritical Ambivalence
    by IMPETUOUS RITUAL
    00:00/00:00
    Venality In Worship Venality In Worship
  31. Remnants of Expansion
    by Krypts
    00:00/00:00
    Arrow of Entropy Arrow of Entropy
  32. Graves of Ceaseless Death
    by Ruinous
    00:00/00:00
    The Tombs of Blasphemy The Tombs of Blasphemy
  33. Venefixion - Armorican Deathrites
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Intro - Ar Vif (Le Grimoire Des Morts) Intro - Ar Vif (Le Grimoire Des Morts)
  34. 1585-1646
    by Possession
    00:00/00:00
    Ceremony Ceremony
  35. Et In Saecula Saeculorum
    by Negative Plane
    00:00/00:00
    Intro / The Chaos Before The Light Intro / The Chaos Before The Light
  36. Sathanas Trismegistos
    by Head Of The Demon
    00:00/00:00
    Nox, Est, Lux Nox, Est, Lux
  37. Heralding Ceremonial Mass Obliteration
    by Serpent's Athirst
    00:00/00:00
    Intro/Heralding Ceremonial Mass Obliteration Intro/Heralding Ceremonial Mass Obliteration
  38. Three Devils Dance
    by Qrixkuor
    00:00/00:00
    Serpent's Mirror Serpent's Mirror
  39. Brimstone Altar
    by Lucifericon
    00:00/00:00
    The Jaws Of Time The Jaws Of Time
  40. Prayers To Hell
    by Vomitor
    00:00/00:00
    Pitch Black Pitch Black
  41. VA-11 HALL-A - Second Round
    by Garoad
    00:00/00:00
    Welcome to VA-11 HALL-A Welcome to VA-11 HALL-A
  42. Extermination Mass
    by Death Worship
    00:00/00:00
    Abomination Storm Abomination Storm
  43. Bölzer - Hero
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    00:00/00:00
    Urdr Urdr
  44. Spektral Hatchery
    by Spektral Hatchery
    00:00/00:00
    Fata Morgana Fata Morgana
  45. Disciples of the Void
    by SHRINE OF INSANABILIS
    00:00/00:00
    Ruina Ruina