This is Tissika’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Tissika

  1. Experimental
  1. collection 47
  2. followers 1
  3. following 32
  1. Træerne & Intetheden I-II
    by øjeRum
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Part I Part I
  2. Tegh - Night Scenes
    by Tegh
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    They Were From Somewhere Cold They Were From Somewhere Cold
  3. Water Pulp
    by B/B/S/
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Water Pulp part 1 Water Pulp part 1
  4. Length of Sweden O.S.T.
    by Dag Rosenqvist
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Whatever It Takes To Disappear Whatever It Takes To Disappear
  5. The Sublime
    by Xela
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lust & Paradise Lust & Paradise
  6. The Divine
    by Xela
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Corpse Hangs in the House of the Lords A Corpse Hangs in the House of the Lords
  7. And Suddenly Everything, Absolutely Everything, Was There
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Salt of the Earth Salt of the Earth
  8. Theory of Machines
    by Ben Frost
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Theory of Machines Theory of Machines
  9. BSP Live Series: 2015-14-03 Oslo
    by Nadja
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Thaumogenesis (Version - Live) Thaumogenesis (Version - Live)
  10. BSP Live Series: 2009-06-02 Esslingen
    by Nadja
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Thaumogenesis (Version - Live) Thaumogenesis (Version - Live)
  11. The Deal
    by SUMAC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Thorn In The Lion's Paw Thorn In The Lion's Paw
  12. When Mystery Prevades The Well, The Promise Sets Fire - Expanded
    by Fear Falls Burning
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Untitled 1 Untitled 1
  13. Stay Tuned
    by Rutger Zuydervelt
    00:00/00:00
    Stay Tuned Stay Tuned
  14. Shivers
    by Shivers
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ash Ash
  15. Liebestod
    by Stefan Wesołowski
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ostinato Ostinato
  16. ASHES AND BLUES
    by THE VOID OF EXPANSION
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    paradox paradox
  17. YODOK III
    by YODOK III
  18. A Water Which Does Not Wet Hands
    by Agarttha
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lambsprinck Lambsprinck
  19. Chinatown Squalls
    by House of Low Culture
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Chinatown Squalls Chinatown Squalls
  20. URSK Remix
    by Utech Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Skullflower "Sterneblut" Skullflower "Sterneblut"
  21. Temporal: Bonus Tracks + Sawblade EP
    by ISIS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hall Of The Dead (demo) Hall Of The Dead (demo)
  22. Machine Rooms
    by Machinefabriek & Sanja Harris
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Machine Room 1 Machine Room 1
  23. Secret Photographs
    by Machinefabriek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Part one (black and white) Part one (black and white)
  24. Dark As The Sea
    by Architeuthis Rex
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Untitled #1 Untitled #1
  25. Urania
    by Architeuthis Rex
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Spacemetal #1 Spacemetal #1
  26. Aidan Baker - Souvenirs Of The Eternal Present
    by Aidan Baker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Aidan Baker - Paperhouses Aidan Baker - Paperhouses
  27. Latent Defects
    by Ural Umbo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Unknown Chemistry Unknown Chemistry
  28. A Glimpse To The Days That Pass
    by Afformance
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Will Teasle Hopes Will Teasle Hopes
  29. Blood
    by EN / Jefre Cantu-Ledesma
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    EN - Blood EN - Blood
  30. NADJA - Corrasion (2012 reissue)
    by Nadja
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Base Fluid (2012 remastered version) Base Fluid (2012 remastered version)
  31. Live From The Hell Hole
    by Mamiffer
    00:00/00:00
    Live From The Hell Hole Live From The Hell Hole
  32. Billion
    by Avotor
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Day The Great Wind Came The Day The Great Wind Came
  33. Good Evening, Ghosts EP
    by Radere
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Chimes Loop Chimes Loop
  34. Dark Places
    by Owwl
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    44° 25’ 39” N, 26° 5’ 15” E 44° 25’ 39” N, 26° 5’ 15” E
  35. TWO / TWENTY-TWO
    by CORY ALLEN + MARCUS FISCHER
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    TWO / TWENTY-TWO / EIGHTY-TWO TWO / TWENTY-TWO / EIGHTY-TWO
  36. Seven Thrones
    by André Foisy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    All Through Eternity All Through Eternity
  37. It All Falls Apart
    by Adrian Anioł
  38. Patina
    by Tim Catlin & Machinefabriek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Patina I Patina I
  39. The Places That Find You
    by Ben Fleury-Steiner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    White Embers White Embers
  40. Dort ist Der Weg / Frozen in Ash single
    by Locrian
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dort ist Der Weg Dort ist Der Weg
  41. Meridians
    by thisquietarmy & Scott Cortez
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    41° 52' 50" N, 87° 42' 39" W 41° 52' 50" N, 87° 42' 39" W
  42. Near And Faraway
    by Fabio Orsi & Seaworthy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Evening by Evening Evening by Evening
  43. Conformists
    by Dag Rosenqvist & Simon Scott
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Conformists Side A Conformists Side A
  44. Mustela Putorius
    by Fura
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Calima Calima
  45. Beneath the Basin
    by Noveller
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Before Sainthood Before Sainthood