This is Steve Baldacchino’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Steve Baldacchino

  1. Newcastle, Australia
  2. Folk
  1. collection 113
  2. followers 19
  3. following 115
  1. The Navigator
    by Hurray For The Riff Raff
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Living In The City Living In The City
  2. These Holy Days
    by Anna Ash
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Just Like the Movies Just Like the Movies
  3. Going Down Fast
    by Anna Ash
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Going Down Fast Going Down Fast
  4. Reckless Sentimentalist
    by Emily Mikhaela & Ian Bain
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    For Lorna For Lorna
  5. Map & No Direction
    by Beth Bombara
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Map & No Direction Map & No Direction
  6. Women of '69 Unboxed (Documentary Music)
    by MaryLeigh Roohan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Freedom Song Freedom Song
  7. CITY SUN EATER IN THE RIVER OF LIGHT
    by WOODS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    SUN CITY CREEPS SUN CITY CREEPS
  8. Amanda Palmer & Jherek Bischoff - "Everybody Knows" (Leonard Cohen)
    by Amanda Palmer
    track 00:00/00:00
  9. The Midnight Pine
    by the Midnight Pine
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Broken Wing Broken Wing
  10. PREP - FUTURES (EP)
    by PREP
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Who's Got You Singing Again Who's Got You Singing Again
  11. The Light Came Down
    by Josh Garrels
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gloria Gloria
  12. Sorrento
    by Joseph & Maia
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sorrento Sorrento
  13. Floodlights
    by Anna Ash
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Holding Out Holding Out
  14. GOSPEL
    by ILYA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Running For Superman Running For Superman
  15. ALL THAT'S GAINED
    by Kelly Dance
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    All That's Gained All That's Gained
  16. Live Acoustic Session (WEXT)
    by MaryLeigh & the Fauves
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Loose Ends & River Beds Loose Ends & River Beds
  17. Live @ WEXT
    by MaryLeigh Roohan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Coward Coward
  18. Airing of Grievances
    by RoseAnn Fino
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Airing of Grievances Airing of Grievances
  19. Telephone
    by The Districts
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Funeral Beds Funeral Beds
  20. Living Alone
    by MaryLeigh Roohan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Hunter The Hunter
  21. TOGETHER IN SPACE
    by Danica Dora
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Don't Wanna Leave Ya I Don't Wanna Leave Ya
  22. Over the Sun
    by Tinpan Orange
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Barcelona Barcelona
  23. Sea Of Tears
    by Eilen Jewell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rain Roll In Rain Roll In
  24. Violets are Blue
    by Rani Arbo & daisy mayhem
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Walk Around the Wheel Walk Around the Wheel
  25. The Black Harrys
    by The Black Harrys
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Another Day Another Day
  26. Out From Under EP
    by RoseAnn Fino
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Devil Says... The Devil Says...
  27. You're Not There (Single) + 4 Bonus Tracks
    by Tinpan Orange
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    You're Not There You're Not There
  28. Autumn
    by Amiria Grenell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Your Sky Your Sky
  29. Things Fall Together
    by Falana
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Reinfiltrator Reinfiltrator
  30. lilly among clouds EP
    by lilly among clouds
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Keep Keep
  31. The Angry Axe
    by Kristina Blanchflower
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Breathe Breathe
  32. Red Grey Blue
    by Mel Parsons
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Won't Let You Down I Won't Let You Down
  33. Sundown Over Ghost Town
    by Eilen Jewell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rio Grande Rio Grande
  34. Fine Print - Fine Print (EP)
    by Fine Print
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Really Really
  35. Slow Gum
    by Fraser A. Gorman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shiny Gun Shiny Gun
  36. Tales of a Thief EP
    by Robyn Cage
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Arsonist & The Thief The Arsonist & The Thief
  37. From My Veins Will Fall
    by Ali Holder
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    From My Veins Will Fall From My Veins Will Fall
  38. Drylands
    by Mel Parsons
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Far Away Far Away
  39. Things I Leave Behind
    by Jodi James
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kiss Lonely Goodbye Kiss Lonely Goodbye
  40. Home Cinema
    by Emma Kupa
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Half Sister Half Sister
  41. Song Harvest Volume One
    by Megan Nash
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Deer Head Deer Head
  42. Home
    by Josh Garrels
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Born Again Born Again
  43. choreography
    by lauren hoffman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    broken broken
  44. This Mountain
    by Annie Williams
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Roll On Hills Roll On Hills
  45. Hiding in the Light
    by Natalie Lovejoy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Come Home Come Home