This is Spleen Cringe’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Spleen Cringe

  1. England, UK
  2. Experimental
  1. collection 385
  2. wishlist 734
  3. followers 35
  4. following 224
  1. Avondale Windows or: "Six Songs for Acoustic & Electric Guitar"
    by M. Sage
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    George & Wolfram George & Wolfram
  2. Blues for the Grave
    by John Krausbauer
    00:00/00:00
    Blues for the Grave Blues for the Grave
  3. [CFE#66] Sculptures Deep Within the Cave
    by Rootless
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Less Than I Can Remember Less Than I Can Remember
  4. Oppidum d'Ensérune
    by Long Pike Hollow
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Oppidum d'Ensérune Oppidum d'Ensérune
  5. Mandorla Valley
    by Joseph Allred
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lark's Song Lark's Song
  6. Young Man Find the Moon
    by Wica Intina and Joseph Allred
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Young Man Find the Moon Young Man Find the Moon
  7. Creature I
    by Youngkvist
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Epidaurus Epidaurus
  8. An Unfortunate Gathering
    by Anthony Villa, Wica Intina, and Joseph Allred
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Restless Intellectuals (So That the Angle of the Head Can Be Varied) A Restless Intellectuals (So That the Angle of the Head Can Be Varied)
    appears in 1 other collection
  9. Forms
    by Youngkvist
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Forms Forms
  10. The Feudal Spirit
    by Rob Noyes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Soft As Lights Soft As Lights
  11. They Haunted Most Thickly
    by Seabuckthorn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Eve Of The Rains Eve Of The Rains
  12. Jake Blanchard "Colour Discolour"
    by Jake Blanchard
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pigment I Pigment I
  13. Prana Crafter "MindStreamBlessing"
    by Prana Crafter
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    At Agartha's Gate At Agartha's Gate
  14. Lunar Devotion
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ár Var Alda (Wardruna cover) Ár Var Alda (Wardruna cover)
  15. The Black River
    by Elkhorn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Black River The Black River
  16. Wolfwalkers In Daylight
    by Lake Mary & M. Sage
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Welcome To Lake Sage Welcome To Lake Sage
  17. Space City Harmonium Blues
    by Will Csorba & Friends
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Εμαι φος της ζωης... ("I Am The Light Of Life...") Εμαι φος της ζωης... ("I Am The Light Of Life...")
  18. Songs For Lost Years
    by Tyler Nicholson
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Word and Will Word and Will
  19. Elkhorn
    by Elkhorn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Seven Arrows Seven Arrows
  20. Whitelabsounds
    by Whitelabrecs
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dorado Dorado
  21. Strays
    by Brad Wood
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dogtown Blues Dogtown Blues
  22. Kadonnut Manner
    by Kadonnut Manner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kajaanin vapaaherrakuntaa etsimässä Kajaanin vapaaherrakuntaa etsimässä
  23. Lenten Dawn Chorus
    by Scott William Urquhart
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    sweet cecilia grace sweet cecilia grace
  24. In the Light of the Day
    by Andy McLeod
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Upon My Return Upon My Return
  25. Wing-half
    by FragileField
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Honest Myth Honest Myth
  26. VDSQ Acoustic Series Volume 12
    by Sarah Louise
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Floating Rhododendron Floating Rhododendron
  27. The Ferryman's Fee
    by Alex Archibald
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sign of The Yellow Whale Sign of The Yellow Whale
  28. Sleep Patterns
    by M. Mucci
    00:00/00:00
    Didn't Know This is Where We'd End Up Didn't Know This is Where We'd End Up
  29. Perspectives
    by Sven Blau
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arrival Arrival
  30. HYPERCUBE
    by Dorian Przystalski
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Penteract Penteract
  31. The Xyl File
    by Chuck van Zyl
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Low Glide Low Glide
  32. Touched 3
    by touched
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Night Scape Night Scape
  33. touched two
    by touched
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Yourturn Yourturn
  34. Essex
    by Channelers
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rest Rest
  35. S/T
    by cloudsound
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    dusk brambles dusk brambles
  36. Dvory
    by Dvory
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Anniversary Of Fa Diez Anniversary Of Fa Diez
  37. Sterne Über Der Stadt
    by Guenter Schlienz
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    dissolve dissolve
  38. The Green Decay
    by Everyday Dust
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Moss Moss
  39. Vaarain harmauden ylitse
    by Marrasmaa
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Metsänpeitto Metsänpeitto
  40. Reflection
    by Free Floating Music
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    In Dense Fog In Dense Fog
  41. The Botanist & The Archaeologist
    by Faten Kanaan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Viriditas Viriditas
  42. Colonne di fumo
    by Federico Mosconi
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Notturno Notturno
  43. The Phantasmagoria: The Collected Phantasms EPs
    by The British Space Group
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Open Open
  44. Witch Phase Three
    by The Heartwood Institute
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Witch Phase Three Witch Phase Three
  45. Calder Hall: Atomic Power Station
    by The Heartwood Institute
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Shape Of Things To Come The Shape Of Things To Come