This is splatt’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

splatt

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 142
  2. followers 15
  3. following 383
  1. Running Mate
    by Dreems
    00:00/00:00
    Running Mate Running Mate
  2. Phase II
    by Leo Anibaldi / Marcus Henriksson / Donato Dozzy
    00:00/00:00
    Leo Anibaldi Always From Reality / Marcus Henriksson Remix/ Leo Anibaldi Always From Reality / Marcus Henriksson Remix/
  3. Chameleon
    by GYRL
    00:00/00:00
  4. Compilación Nomade
    by Nomade Records
    00:00/00:00
    Derrok - Mapu Lahual Derrok - Mapu Lahual
  5. Fahrenheit Jack Pattern Alien Dub
    by Daniel T.
    00:00/00:00
  6. Opsy - Death in Discotheque (Mammal Footwork Remix)
    by Soundmute recordings
    00:00/00:00
  7. Modo Ritmico
    by Trikk
    00:00/00:00
  8. Embargo
    by Digital Committee
    00:00/00:00
  9. Freebird (Gabi 2B Remix)
    by Luis M
    00:00/00:00
    appears in 1 other collection
  10. Drop of Raki (Nutia Remix)
    by Viken Arman
    00:00/00:00
  11. Everybody's Happy
    by Victor Norman
    00:00/00:00
  12. Wrong Bottle EP
    by Timboletti
    00:00/00:00
    Wrong Bottle (Original) Wrong Bottle (Original)
  13. Corrupt Inspector
    by Baboden
    00:00/00:00
  14. Oh Boy
    by M.RUX
    00:00/00:00
  15. Quando
    by Balearic Gabba Sound System
    00:00/00:00
  16. Symbolic & Sphera - Everybody Is Nobody (Sensient Remix)
    by Sacred Technology
    00:00/00:00
  17. Party Mix
    by Dreems & Jamie Blanco
    00:00/00:00
  18. Klint
    by Kasper Bjørke
    00:00/00:00
    Klint Klint
  19. Grouch & Knobs - Quantumplation (Krumelur Remix)
    by Grouch
    00:00/00:00
    appears in 1 other collection
  20. surgeon drenaline
    by TRV
    00:00/00:00
  21. liquid karma
    by TRV
    00:00/00:00
  22. Trust In Me - Be Svendsen edit
    by Be Svendsen
    00:00/00:00
  23. The Light (Marc Piñol Remix)
    by SAVE!
    00:00/00:00
  24. Totem (Flavien Berger Blue Light Tavern Mix)
    by Rodion & Mammarella
    00:00/00:00
  25. The Darkness (ICube Remix)
    by SAVE!
    00:00/00:00
  26. Rainy Monday (Lipelis Fixed Twins Version)
    by SAVE!
    00:00/00:00
  27. Fuglekongen (Gammal Mungolian Mix)
    by Bjørn Torske
    00:00/00:00
  28. Armen Miran - Marta (Duduk Mix) AIFF
    by Armen Miran
    00:00/00:00
  29. Yaqui (M.RUX Remix)
    by coss
    00:00/00:00
  30. P.r.Λ.Λ.H - Chamada Remixes
    by P.r.Λ.Λ.H - Chamada Remixes
    00:00/00:00
    PrΛ.Λ.H - Chamada (Original Mix) PrΛ.Λ.H - Chamada (Original Mix)
  31. Michelle (Acid Arab Remix)
    by Mutado Pintado presents Sworn Virgins
    00:00/00:00
  32. Umami - Anything - Be Svendsen Remix
    by Be Svendsen
    00:00/00:00
  33. Voyage
    by Canson
    00:00/00:00
  34. Jalan Jalan
    by Lukas Endhardt
    00:00/00:00
  35. Woodwork
    by Victor Norman
    00:00/00:00
  36. Kings Hwy Bwood
    by Dreems
    00:00/00:00
  37. Good Time
    by Slynk
    00:00/00:00
  38. Back The Funk Up
    by B-Side & WBBL
    00:00/00:00
    Drive That Funk Drive That Funk
  39. The Circuit Bento Box
    by Circuit Bent
    00:00/00:00
    Midichondria (with Mr. Bill) Midichondria (with Mr. Bill)
  40. Summer Sol
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Marimbora Marimbora
  41. Drop That featuring Speakher
    by Sabo, Nadastrom, Melo
    00:00/00:00
  42. Serpiente Dorada
    by Dengue Dengue Dengue
    00:00/00:00
  43. Glasswalk Remixes
    by Manfredas
    00:00/00:00
    Glasswalk (Dreems & Kris Baha Remix) Glasswalk (Dreems & Kris Baha Remix)
  44. Le Soleil Remixes
    by SidiRum
    00:00/00:00
    Akasha (Nicola Cruz Remix) Akasha (Nicola Cruz Remix)
  45. Regional presenta Temporal Volumen 3
    by Sello Regional
    00:00/00:00
    Para Todas Las Chicas y Chicos Para Todas Las Chicas y Chicos