This is Simon Clarke’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Simon Clarke

  1. Rock
  1. collection 52
  2. following 21
  1. SENDELICA 10TH ANNIVERSARY TOUR 2016
    by SENDELICA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    CROMLECH CHRONICLES PTS I-IV (COSMIC PUFFIN FESTIVAL) CROMLECH CHRONICLES PTS I-IV (COSMIC PUFFIN FESTIVAL)
  2. Modern Kosmology
    by Jane Weaver
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Did You See Butterflies? Did You See Butterflies?
  3. LO SPORT
    by Remigio Ducros, Daniela Casa, Gian Piero Ricci
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Canottaggio Canottaggio
  4. LILACS OUT OF THE DEADLANDS
    by SENDELICA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    NOT THE TIME FOR SALADS NOT THE TIME FOR SALADS
  5. Untitled
    by Parallelism
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Untitled 1 Untitled 1
  6. In a Dream
    by Michiru Aoyama
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    To You, Relax To You, Relax
  7. Whispers Of A Dream
    by user_ambiguous
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Contemplation Contemplation
  8. Field Of View
    by Multi-mission
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Empty Mind Empty Mind
  9. So Little Music
    by Murkok
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dress my mind like a white hill Dress my mind like a white hill
  10. Gasansui
    by Gallery Six
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Catch The Tide Catch The Tide
  11. Radio Sea
    by Adzuki
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tuning Tuning
  12. Dérive
    by Dimitar Dodovski
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    III III
  13. Various Artists - Meditations 2
    by Shimmering Moods Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Echo Grid - Through Mist Echo Grid - Through Mist
  14. Various Artists - Meditations 1
    by Shimmering Moods Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sonornote - Eldabrotha Sonornote - Eldabrotha
  15. From Here: English Folk Field Recordings
    by Stick In The Wheel and featured artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bedfordshire May Carol / Jack Sharp Bedfordshire May Carol / Jack Sharp
  16. From Here: English Folk Field Recordings
    by Stick In The Wheel and featured artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bedfordshire May Carol / Jack Sharp Bedfordshire May Carol / Jack Sharp
  17. THE PAVILION OF MAGIC AND THE TRIALS OF THE SEVEN SURVIVING ELOHIM
    by SENDELICA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    ZHYLY BYLY ZHYLY BYLY
  18. Different Ships, Different Long Splices
    by GurdyBird
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Defiant 'til Tyburn Defiant 'til Tyburn
  19. THE CROMLECH CHRONICLES
    by SENDELICA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    THE CROMLECH SUITE PARTS I TO IV THE CROMLECH SUITE PARTS I TO IV
  20. KASSETTE
    by Schizo Fun Addict/The Bordellos
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I may be reborn I may be reborn
  21. Bones EP
    by Stick In The Wheel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Four Loom Weaver Four Loom Weaver
  22. Songs For The Secret Apocalypse Vol. 2
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  23. SENDELICA LIVE FROM THE 7TH PSYCHEDELIC NETWORK FESTIVAL 2014
    by SENDELICA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    SPACEMAN BUBBLEGUM SPACEMAN BUBBLEGUM
  24. Sleet
    by My Home, Sinking
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sleet Sleet
  25. Rainflower
    by Crystal Jacqueline
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Water Hyacinth Water Hyacinth
  26. Rainflower
    by Crystal Jacqueline
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Water Hyacinth Water Hyacinth
  27. Electronic Memory
    by Crystal Jacqueline & The Honey Pot
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Remember A Day Remember A Day
  28. Cinéma Vérité
    by The Ramsgate Hovercraft
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Antechoresis Antechoresis
  29. ANIMA MUNDI
    by SENDELICA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    MASTER BENJAMIN WARNED YOUNG ALBERT NOT TO STEP ON THE UNINSULATED AIR MASTER BENJAMIN WARNED YOUNG ALBERT NOT TO STEP ON THE UNINSULATED AIR
  30. Excellent Adventure
    by Excellent Adventure
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Your Tides Your Tides
  31. SENDELICA LIVE AT CRABSTOCK WALES 2014
    by SENDELICA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    STANDING ON THE EDGE STANDING ON THE EDGE
  32. MISCII - Twelve Stations
    by David Chatton Barker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Exeter St David/Bristol Temple Meads/Crewe Central/Liverpool Lime Street/Manchester Victoria/Glasgow Central Exeter St David/Bristol Temple Meads/Crewe Central/Liverpool Lime Street/Manchester Victoria/Glasgow Central
  33. Arcane Empire
    by The Ramsgate Hovercraft
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arcane Empire Arcane Empire
  34. With the compliments of Nuclear Physics
    by Metamono
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Trypnotism Trypnotism
  35. Arcane Empire
    by The Ramsgate Hovercraft
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arcane Empire Arcane Empire
  36. The Innocents/Blood & Roses
    by George Auric/Jean Prodromides
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    O Willow Waly O Willow Waly
  37. Malefices/The Bad Seed
    by Pierre Henry & Alex North
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Malefices Malefices
  38. Chthonic Cities
    by Folklore Tapes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Williamson Tunnels The Williamson Tunnels
  39. THE FABLED VOYAGES OF THE SENDELICANS
    by SENDELICA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    MANHOLE OF THE UNIVERSE MANHOLE OF THE UNIVERSE
  40. HNDPCKD-CT-003
    by Handpicked.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sslama Sslama
  41. HNDPCKD-CT-001
    by Handpicked.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rhyming Technician Rhyming Technician
  42. Water of Life 7", prints and essays
    by Water of Life
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sources and Springs / Abercrombie, 1949 Sources and Springs / Abercrombie, 1949
  43. Beautify Junkyards debut album
    by beautify junkyards
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    radioactivity radioactivity
  44. My Home, Sinking
    by My Home, Sinking
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Void The Void
  45. HNDPCKD-CT-002
    by Handpicked.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sidestep Sidestep