This is Julia Blythe Gaines’ music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Julia Blythe Gaines

  1. New York
  2. Experimental
  1. collection 26
  2. wishlist 1
  3. followers 7
  4. following 6
  1. self-identified non-male artists making experimental electronic music
    by various artists
    00:00/00:00
    UK Border Diocese UK Border Diocese
  2. Aitana + Adult Aural Tears
    by Acid Fountain
    00:00/00:00
  3. Essais Haïkustiques
    by Stéphanie Daoud & Uzu
    00:00/00:00
    Essais Haïkustiques Essais Haïkustiques
  4. MONOLITH
    by Raphael Leray
    00:00/00:00
    Siberia - Dedicated to Haruka Shimazaki Siberia - Dedicated to Haruka Shimazaki
  5. Théodore Lüne
    by Théodore Lüne
    00:00/00:00
    Elephantidae Elephantidae
  6. Des Crampes
    by TAKAHIRO MUKAI
    00:00/00:00
    #092312 #092312
  7. INDETERMINACY, MUSIC WITH THE HELP OF CHANCE
    by EUROMAST
    00:00/00:00
    Variation in E Variation in E
  8. Fauna Diction
    by Acid Fountain
    00:00/00:00
    B2 - Forest-Music B2 - Forest-Music
  9. Echo de Gradient
    by JUJU
    00:00/00:00
    B2 - Miroirs B2 - Miroirs
  10. A progressive approach to...
    by Pointe du Lac
    00:00/00:00
    A1- The Rhythmatic Express #8 A1- The Rhythmatic Express #8
  11. Violet Hands
    by Hallowed Bells
    00:00/00:00
    Violet Hands Violet Hands
  12. MOODY SNOOZ
    by Dang Olsen Dream Tape
    00:00/00:00
    HIGH GUIDE HIGH GUIDE
  13. Aitana
    by Acid Fountain
    00:00/00:00
    Port de Tudons Port de Tudons
  14. The Ideal Ruins
    by TAKAHIRO MUKAI
    00:00/00:00
    A1.#236 A1.#236
  15. Dymaxion Life Assemblage
    by D.Burke Mahoney / Persona Mercure
    00:00/00:00
    Side A - D.Burke Mahoney Side A - D.Burke Mahoney
  16. Departure
    by Forest Management
    00:00/00:00
    Faded, Not Forgotten Faded, Not Forgotten
  17. EP2
    by Pointe du Lac
    00:00/00:00
    B1-The Lower Sun B1-The Lower Sun
  18. Red Orkan's Club
    by The Petrified Heart Of An Air Whale
    00:00/00:00
    A3 - Even Evil Deserves A Place To Rest A3 - Even Evil Deserves A Place To Rest
  19. Slow Chime
    by Head Dress
    00:00/00:00
    Coats Coats
  20. Jay Glass Dubs
    by Jay Glass Dubs
    00:00/00:00
    Dissonant Dub Dissonant Dub
  21. ARA
    by African Ghost Valley
    00:00/00:00
    A1 - Dunesl Ceremonies A1 - Dunesl Ceremonies
  22. Mer agitée
    by KRITZKOM
    00:00/00:00
    Mer agitée Mer agitée
  23. LOAM
    by Blood Room / SOLO1
    00:00/00:00
    Hushr Hushr
  24. Château-Bougon
    by robonom
    00:00/00:00
    Goldschmidt division Goldschmidt division
  25. STRAIN/GALAXY
    by Mortuus Auris & The Black Hand
    00:00/00:00
    A1 - Strain A1 - Strain
  26. Launch Compilation (Speaker Footage)
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Jarmat Jarmat
    nico (RAW SILVER) kills it with his inventive samples!