This is Scott Upright’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Scott Upright

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 32
  2. following 13
  1. Live @ Chillysauce : Saint John
    by Robert T
    00:00/00:00
    Live at Chillysauce Live at Chillysauce
  2. REFlux Festival : Hardware Live 2015
    by Robert T
    00:00/00:00
    Hardware Live 001 Hardware Live 001
  3. Dakitanmonkey demos
    by dakitanmonkey
    00:00/00:00
    Ambient system i1 Ambient system i1
  4. Dataline Live @ Supynes 2017
    by Dataline
    00:00/00:00
    Dataline at Supynes 2017 Dataline at Supynes 2017
  5. Dataline Live @ Oscillations
    by Dataline
    00:00/00:00
    Oscillations Oscillations
  6. Solstitium
    by Arjen Schat
    00:00/00:00
    Solstitium Solstitium
  7. Selected live jams #01
    by Monotrail
    00:00/00:00
    01 - Live jam #32 01 - Live jam #32
  8. Sinking Ships
    by Dataline
    00:00/00:00
    Nelost Nelost
  9. Dataline Live at Beatport, Berlin
    by Dataline
    00:00/00:00
    Come Come
  10. 一人 (Hitori)
    by Arjen Schat
    00:00/00:00
    Nagai Nagai
  11. VDS I
    by VODER DETH SQUAD
    00:00/00:00
    SIDE A SIDE A
  12. Flohr live at MOTSATL April 2016
    by Flohr
    00:00/00:00
    Flohr Live at MOTSATL April 2016 Flohr Live at MOTSATL April 2016
  13. Flohr-Birk Live at Civil Liberty 3/11/17
    by Flohr-Birk
    00:00/00:00
    Live at Civil Liberty 3/11/17 Live at Civil Liberty 3/11/17
    appears in 1 other collection
  14. four stories
    by BURG
    00:00/00:00
    the forest where we died the forest where we died
  15. Skarce
    by Arjen Schat
    00:00/00:00
    Snurks Snurks
  16. orphans
    by BURG
    00:00/00:00
    lesanju lesanju
  17. sunshine
    by BURG
    00:00/00:00
    sunshine sunshine
  18. thugsaw E.P
    by BURG
    00:00/00:00
    thugsaw - alternative version thugsaw - alternative version
  19. Sequential Session: Selected Sessions
    by Arjen Schat
    00:00/00:00
    Animoog Animoog
  20. Quadrashape EP
    by Martin Stürtzer
    00:00/00:00
    Alpha Shape Alpha Shape
  21. DRON
    by Ohrwert
    00:00/00:00
    DRON DRON
  22. THREADS
    by Gianni Proietti
    00:00/00:00
    Sunday Sunday
  23. dark transmissions
    by BURG
    00:00/00:00
    Polymetrics Polymetrics
  24. incremental institution
    by BURG
    00:00/00:00
    Sunspot AR2158 Sunspot AR2158
  25. full blossom of the evening
    by r beny
    00:00/00:00
    full blossom of the evening full blossom of the evening
  26. Intueri
    by Ohrwert
    00:00/00:00
    Vintage Drive Vintage Drive
  27. Document: 201301
    by Ohrwert
    00:00/00:00
    Technologue II Technologue II
  28. Apostrophe
    by Ohrwert
    00:00/00:00
    Apostrophe I Apostrophe I
  29. Remnants
    by Ohrwert
    00:00/00:00
    Airy Pattern Airy Pattern
  30. Reduct [Remastered]
    by Ohrwert
    00:00/00:00
    Resonant [First Reduct] Resonant [First Reduct]
  31. dark cities
    by BURG
    00:00/00:00
    lighthouse lighthouse
  32. movements
    by BURG
    00:00/00:00
    05 move 05 move