This is sardinista’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

sardinista

  1. Oakland, California
  2. Metal
  1. collection 134
  2. followers 4
  3. following 104
  1. So Numb
    by SANNHET
    00:00/00:00
    Way Out Way Out
  2. oltreLuna
    by Progenie Terrestre Pura
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    [.subLuce.] [.subLuce.]
  3. Madonnawhore
    by Toby Driver
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Avignon Avignon
  4. Time & Withering (2017 Remaster)
    by Mouth of the Architect
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Vivid Chaos A Vivid Chaos
  5. Future Echo Returns
    by Slomatics
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Electric Breath Electric Breath
  6. Without Condolence
    by Cowardice
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Tearing Down The Tearing Down
  7. A Hocht
    by Slomatics
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Return To Kraken Return To Kraken
  8. The Great Nothing
    by Ambersmoke
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Quell Quell
  9. Lay My Bones Beneath the Valley Oak
    by Ambersmoke
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    1947 1947
  10. The Violence Beneath
    by Mouth of the Architect
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Violence Beneath The Violence Beneath
  11. Heartless
    by PALLBEARER
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Saw The End I Saw The End
  12. Bordeaux
    by Glass City
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Paradox Dept. Paradox Dept.
  13. Treasure Pains EP
    by Slow Mass
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dark Dark Energy Dark Dark Energy
  14. Below the House
    by Planning For Burial
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Whiskey and Wine Whiskey and Wine
  15. Stalking The Ghost
    by Unearthly Trance
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dream State Arsenal Dream State Arsenal
  16. Moonbearer
    by The Drowned God
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wayworn Wayworn
  17. The Bones of a Dying World
    by If These Trees Could Talk
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Solstice Solstice
  18. Future Echo Returns
    by Slomatics
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Estronomicon Estronomicon
  19. HÄXAN
    by EORÐESLAJYR
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Surrounded By Nine Angelic Choirs Surrounded By Nine Angelic Choirs
  20. The Western Lands
    by BARST
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Western Lands - Side A The Western Lands - Side A
  21. TDAS
    by The Dead At Sea
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    CONVOY HN25 CONVOY HN25
  22. The Stone Is Not Hit By The Sun, Nor Carved With A Knife
    by Nadja
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Stone The Stone
  23. Stillicide
    by Helms Alee
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tit to Toe Tit to Toe
  24. Stage Four
    by touche amore
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Flowers and You Flowers and You
  25. Path of Eight
    by Mouth of the Architect
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Drown the Old Drown the Old
  26. Epoch
    by Tycho
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Horizon Horizon
  27. UTOPIA
    by SPECTRES
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    New Buildings New Buildings
  28. Rheia
    by Oathbreaker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Second Son of R. Second Son of R.
  29. Guidance
    by Russian Circles
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Vorel Vorel
  30. Mask Visions Poison
    by Statiqbloom
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Behind Glass Behind Glass
  31. Eternal
    by An Autumn For Crippled Children
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    eternal youth eternal youth
  32. Surrender/Control
    by Glaare
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Suffer Suffer
  33. Mountaineer 7"
    by Mountaineer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Coma Fever Coma Fever
  34. Dead Ends
    by CRANIAL
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nightbringer Nightbringer
  35. Septem
    by Illudium
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Indra Indra
  36. Belles Bêtes
    by Nadja
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wound Culture Wound Culture
  37. Plastic House on Base of Sky
    by Kayo Dot
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Magnetism Magnetism
  38. The Human Exemplar
    by Warm
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ash in the Waves Ash in the Waves
  39. What One Becomes
    by SUMAC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rigid Man Rigid Man
  40. Wistful
    by Sylvaine
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Delusions Delusions
  41. Tired of Tomorrow (Standard Version)
    by Nothing
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Vertigo Flowers Vertigo Flowers
  42. Älma
    by Löbo
    00:00/00:00
    Carne e sombra Carne e sombra
    appears in 1 other collection
  43. Hyper Light Drifter
    by Disasterpeace
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Vignette: Panacea Vignette: Panacea
  44. Audio Noir
    by Bossk
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kobe Kobe
  45. Fainting Room Collective Triple Six 7"
    by He Whose Ox is Gored
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Vulse Vulse