This is Ralf Bosen’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Ralf Bosen

  1. Experimental
  1. collection 52
  2. followers 2
  3. following 86
  1. Cleverly Mystique
    by Expo '70
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cognitive Dissonance Cognitive Dissonance
  2. Everywhere at the end of time
    by The Caretaker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A1 - It's just a burning memory A1 - It's just a burning memory
  3. Live in the Pit on KFJC 2008 / 2010 2xCD
    by Expo '70
  4. Exquisite Lust
    by Expo '70
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hitherto Hitherto
  5. The Present is Missing
    by Anthony Moore & The Missing Present Band
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    PianoWaves PianoWaves
  6. LINELEH II
    by ELEH + RICHARD CHARTIER
    00:00/00:00
    LINELEH II LINELEH II
  7. LINEmix3
    by VARIOUS ARTISTS mixed by Richard Chartier
    00:00/00:00
    LINEmix3 (recordings from the LINE label 2000-2016) LINEmix3 (recordings from the LINE label 2000-2016)
  8. Macrocosms - CD
    by Banabila & Machinefabriek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kaleidoscope Kaleidoscope
  9. Zauberberg
    by Kassel Jaeger / Stephan Mathieu / Akira Rabelais
    00:00/00:00
    *** BANDCAMP EXTRACT *** 'Four Szenes From Zauberberg' *** BANDCAMP EXTRACT *** 'Four Szenes From Zauberberg'
  10. Wendingen (selected remixes 2005-2015)
    by Machinefabriek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Een Blauwe Maandag (Machinefabriek remix) Een Blauwe Maandag (Machinefabriek remix)
  11. Buoyant
    by Dirk Serries + Rutger Zuydervelt
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Buoyant One: Lost Trail Buoyant One: Lost Trail
  12. ICON GIVE LIFE
    by Sun Araw, M. Geddes Gengras, RAW POWER BAND, The Congos
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Open Up The Gate Open Up The Gate
  13. Unreleased Tapes 1981-1984
    by Mamman Sani
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Samari Da Yan Matan Samari Da Yan Matan
  14. Before Nostromo
    by Stephan Mathieu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Stasis 1 (Dallas‘ Dream) Stasis 1 (Dallas‘ Dream)
  15. Into The Well
    by FTMOTS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bodies In Fog Bodies In Fog
  16. Near Dark
    by Gideon Wolf
  17. Teeth Out
    by The Silence Set
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the passing the passing
  18. Vertigo
    by The Necks
    00:00/00:00
    Vertigo Vertigo
  19. Trance-Formations I: Ancient Minimal Meditations
    by J D Emmanuel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Midday Attunement Midday Attunement
  20. Inter-Dimensional Time Traveling
    by J D Emmanuel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ethereal Visions Ethereal Visions
  21. Trance-Formations II: Into Separate Realities
    by J D Emmanuel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Trance-Lations Part I (A1 on LP) Trance-Lations Part I (A1 on LP)
  22. Time Traveler
    by J D Emmanuel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A1 Path Inward - Hasselt 5/7/2011 A1 Path Inward - Hasselt 5/7/2011
  23. Star Coloured Clouds
    by Expo '70
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I I
  24. Frozen Living Elements
    by Expo Seventy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Frozen Living Elements Frozen Living Elements
  25. ... and darkness came
    by Various
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Year Without Summer A Year Without Summer
  26. The Healing Music of Rana Cassette Box Set
    by Healing Music of Rana
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Vol I - Sirius Vol I - Sirius
  27. Four Organs / Phase Patterns / Pendulum Music
    by STEVE REICH / ENSEMBLE AVANTGARDE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Four Organs Four Organs
  28. Falling Star (Suspension Mix)
    by PINKCOURTESYPHONE
    00:00/00:00
    Falling Star (Suspension Mix) Falling Star (Suspension Mix)
  29. Three Themes
    by PINKCOURTESYPHONE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Evening Theme (long version) Evening Theme (long version)
  30. Mahler Remixed
    by fennesz
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mahler Remixed 1 Mahler Remixed 1
  31. Nachtstücke
    by Stephan Mathieu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I. First Dream I. First Dream
  32. Sacred Ground
    by Stephan Mathieu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Theme for Wounded Knee Theme for Wounded Knee
  33. Taaritt
    by Mamman Sani
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ya Bismillah Ya Bismillah
  34. Dømkirke
    by SUNN O)))
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cymatics Cymatics
  35. Monoliths & Dimensions
    by SUNN O)))
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Big Church [[megszentségteleníthetetlenségeskedéseitekért]] Big Church [[megszentségteleníthetetlenségeskedéseitekért]]
  36. The Grimmrobe Demos
    by SUNN O)))
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Defeating: Earth's Gravity Defeating: Earth's Gravity
  37. Oracle
    by SUNN O)))
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Orakulum Orakulum
  38. The Grimmrobe Demos // extended
    by SUNN O)))
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bremerton Bremerton
  39. La Casa Di Omicidio E.P (AL008)
    by La Casa Di Omicidio
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pista da Ballo (En, Dancefloor) Pista da Ballo (En, Dancefloor)
  40. Grand Piano Classics
    by KONRAD BECKER
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Parzival Overture Parzival Overture
  41. Travelog
    by Banabila & Machinefabriek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Spin 'n Puke Spin 'n Puke
  42. Attention, the doors are closing!
    by Machinefabriek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Entrance Entrance
  43. The Active Listener Sampler 14
    by The Active Listener
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fire Eyes Fire Eyes
  44. Ranonkel
    by Machinefabriek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Trouringh Trouringh
  45. Sol Sketches Supplement
    by Machinefabriek
    00:00/00:00
    Sol Sketches Supplement Sol Sketches Supplement