This is Rachael’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!
  1. collection 39
  2. followers 6
  3. following 24
  1. The Gloaming
    by The Gloaming
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Allistrum's March Allistrum's March
  2. Footloose
    by Doveman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Footloose Footloose
  3. Music for Wood and Strings performed by So Percussion
    by Bryce Dessner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Section 8 Section 8
  4. The Conformist
    by Doveman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Breathing Out Breathing Out
  5. Unremembered
    by Sarah Kirkland Snider (featuring Padma Newsome, DM Stith, and Shara Worden)
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Past The Past
  6. Critics Pass Away
    by Baby Dayliner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    At Least At Least
  7. High Heart & Low Estate
    by Baby Dayliner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Raid! Raid!
  8. Bloom
    by Beach House
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Myth Myth
  9. Carrie & Lowell
    by Sufjan Stevens
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    No Shade In The Shadow Of The Cross No Shade In The Shadow Of The Cross
  10. Fumes
    by Lily & Madeleine
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Wolf Is Free The Wolf Is Free
  11. Familyre's Messiah - Part 1
    by Sounds Familyre
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Symphony - Scott Patrick Knies Symphony - Scott Patrick Knies
  12. Ghost Boy
    by Sanders Bohlke
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ghost Boy Ghost Boy
  13. Bastion: Original Soundtrack
    by Darren Korb
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Setting Sail, Coming Home (End Theme) Setting Sail, Coming Home (End Theme)
  14. Silver & Gold
    by Sufjan Stevens
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Coventry Carol Coventry Carol
  15. Precious Remedies Against Satan’s Devices
    by The Welcome Wagon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Would You Come And See Me In New York Would You Come And See Me In New York
  16. Wildlife Control
    by Wildlife Control
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Analog or Digital Analog or Digital
  17. Bright Works And Baton (EP)
    by Cast Spells
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Glamorous Glowing Glamorous Glowing
  18. Boots Met My Face
    by Admiral Fallow
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    The Sad Clown Cast The Sad Clown Cast
  19. Spin
    by Wildlife Control
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Analog or Digital Analog or Digital
  20. Beak & Claw
    by s / s / s
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Beyond Any Doubt Beyond Any Doubt
  21. Other People's Love Songs
    by Corey Dargel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    My Voice Is In Your Head (For Katie From Teresa).wav My Voice Is In Your Head (For Katie From Teresa).wav
  22. Stick Music
    by Clogs
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pencil Stick Pencil Stick
  23. Where are the Arms
    by Gabriel Kahane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Charming Disease Charming Disease
  24. Gabriel Kahane
    by Gabriel Kahane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    North Adams North Adams
  25. False Priest
    by of Montreal
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Feel Ya Strutter I Feel Ya Strutter
  26. Hissing Fauna, Are You The Destroyer?
    by of Montreal
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Suffer For Fashion Suffer For Fashion
  27. Devastations
    by Devastations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Previous Crimes Previous Crimes
  28. Coal
    by Devastations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sex and Mayhem Sex and Mayhem
  29. The Song of Songs
    by Andrew Rose Gregory & The Color Red Band
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Your Love is Better Than Wine Your Love is Better Than Wine
  30. A Thousand Shark's Teeth
    by My Brightest Diamond
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Inside a Boy Inside a Boy
  31. The Creatures in the Garden of Lady Walton
    by Clogs
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Last Song (feat. Matt Berninger) Last Song (feat. Matt Berninger)
  32. All Things Will Unwind
    by My Brightest Diamond
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Reaching Through to the Other Side Reaching Through to the Other Side
  33. In The Attic Of The Universe
    by The Antlers
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    In The Attic In The Attic
  34. Risen
    by Sovereign Grace Music
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Behold Our God Behold Our God
  35. A Sun Came
    by Sufjan Stevens
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    We Are What You Say We Are What You Say
  36. Twilight & Ghost Stories
    by Chris Schlarb
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Section I Section I
  37. Music for Honey and Bile
    by William Ryan Fritch
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    over sate, underwhelm over sate, underwhelm
  38. Music for Mysteries of Mind Space and Time
    by Comic Wow
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Salad Days Salad Days
  39. All Delighted People EP
    by Sufjan Stevens
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Heirloom Heirloom