This is Roddy Graham’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Roddy Graham

  1. Scotland, UK
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 51
  2. wishlist 71
  3. followers 8
  4. following 101
  1. 10.IX SEMANTICA 10.IX
    by Various
    00:00/00:00
    Passive Synthesis Passive Synthesis
  2. One Louder EP
    by Ghost In The Machine
    00:00/00:00
    The Holy Grill The Holy Grill
  3. X
    by Pfirter
    00:00/00:00
  4. 01. Løt.te - Ultra Vires
    by Løt.te
    00:00/00:00
  5. Bestiary
    by Ntogn
    00:00/00:00
    The soul within them The soul within them
  6. Doctrine
    by Skymn
    00:00/00:00
    Doctrine Doctrine
  7. Rage, Remedy & The Lash EP
    by Bas Mooy
    00:00/00:00
    Son of Sins Son of Sins
  8. Amplifier
    by Amplifier
    00:00/00:00
    Motorhead Motorhead
  9. Thrust I
    by Periskop
    00:00/00:00
  10. MODVS - Distinguished From Fear (24 bits)
    by Modvs⎜Iori
    00:00/00:00
  11. Hertz Collision - Keep Me In The Dark
    by Various Artists
  12. Flooring
    by Perc & Randomer
    00:00/00:00
  13. Flight 19
    by Cleric x Dax J
    00:00/00:00
  14. Scene 4
    by Tommy Four Seven
    00:00/00:00
  15. Poldark
    by Ansome
    00:00/00:00
  16. Temperature's Rising
    by Perc & Passarella Death Squad
    00:00/00:00
  17. 02 - T Kode & Lunatik - ØxØ=Ø (Original Mix)
    by T Kode & Lunatik
    00:00/00:00
  18. A Personal Voyage (Original Mix)
    by Ness (incl. Iori & Evigt Mörker remix)
    00:00/00:00
  19. 03 - Marnyc - How Can I Do Now?
    by Marnyc
    00:00/00:00
  20. Rrose // Orphx Summer Solstice Edition Ep
    by Rose // Orphx
    00:00/00:00
    Rrose - Emboli Rrose - Emboli
  21. 02 - Giordanø - Dollnapping
    by Giordanø
    00:00/00:00
  22. Amalgamated (Extension Mix) [Remastered]
    by Mike Parker
    00:00/00:00
  23. Abayomi - Rebirth - A2
    by Reclaim Your City
    00:00/00:00
  24. Twitched (Oliver Kucera's Glitched Rework)
    by Ken Ishii
    00:00/00:00
  25. Ness & Rasmus Hedlund - Suunta / Sud
    by VA
    00:00/00:00
  26. Purge
    by Rrose
    00:00/00:00
  27. Mayfield
    by Modvs
    00:00/00:00
    PL1 PL1
  28. Geonosis
    by Luigi Tozzi
    00:00/00:00
    Endor (Moon) Endor (Moon)
  29. Zulu Vortex
    by Voices From The Lake
    00:00/00:00
  30. Anything called dead consumerism (Oscar Mulero Remix)
    by Victor Martinez
    00:00/00:00
  31. OE05
    by NX1
    00:00/00:00
  32. The Crane (Inland & Function Remix)
    by Source Direct
    00:00/00:00
  33. Chemical Reactions
    by Christian Wünsch
    00:00/00:00
  34. Symbosis EP (INFORMA008)
    by Deepbass & Reggy Van Oers
    00:00/00:00
    Symbiont Symbiont
  35. Exium - Biolag
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
  36. The Gods Planet - LP 2
    by TGP
    00:00/00:00
    Landing Landing
  37. 78 ( Exium remix )
    by Transient X4
    00:00/00:00
  38. Scania Floods
    by Abdulla Rashim
    00:00/00:00
  39. Edit Select Remixes [SSV10]
    by Edit Select
    00:00/00:00
    Sumaritma Sumaritma
  40. Unjin -Fog Machine (Ness Remix)
    by Unjin, Dorian Gray, Ness, Miller & Keane
    00:00/00:00
  41. 02 - Corvum - Walk The Path Of Sorrow
    by Corvum
    00:00/00:00
  42. Subox
    by Perc & Truss
    00:00/00:00
  43. Last Experiment
    by Jonathan Maltaya
    00:00/00:00
  44. ATTIC010 - D.A.N.C.E. 3
    by Ness, Luigi Tozzi, Underjack
    00:00/00:00
    TMB TMB
  45. Limnic
    by Claudio PRC
    00:00/00:00