This is Philip Sell’s music collection on Bandcamp.

Philip Sell

  1. Melbourne, Australia
  2. Jazz
  1. collection 90
  2. wishlist 21
  3. followers 6
  4. following 72
  1. Songs From A Stage: The Lost Broadcast
    by Leonard Cohen
    00:00/00:00
    You Know Who I Am You Know Who I Am
  2. City Limits
    by Analog Attention
    00:00/00:00
    Dynamic Equilibrium Dynamic Equilibrium
  3. HULLABALOO
    by Dave Manington's Riff Raff
    00:00/00:00
    Agile Agile
  4. A Tune a Day for Pieta House
    by Fergal Scahill
    00:00/00:00
    Máirtín O'Connor - Punch for the Ladies, Mother and Child, Three Scones of Boxty, Ester's Máirtín O'Connor - Punch for the Ladies, Mother and Child, Three Scones of Boxty, Ester's
  5. What She Sees
    by Sandy Evans & Silke Eberhard
    00:00/00:00
    XYZ XYZ
  6. Abstract Playgrounds
    by I Hold the Lion's Paw
    00:00/00:00
    Shithead Shithead
  7. Electroradiance
    by Hearts & Minds
    00:00/00:00
    Back and Forth Back and Forth
  8. Ghosts download
    by English Acoustic Collective
    00:00/00:00
    Copernicus Copernicus
  9. Random Abstract
    by XaDu
    00:00/00:00
    Something In Between Something In Between
  10. The Sound Of The Earth (HD)
    by Xavi Reija feat. Tony Levin, Markus Reuter, Dusan Jevtovic
    00:00/00:00
    Deep Ocean Deep Ocean
  11. Live at RZZ Barcelona (FREE DOWNLOAD)
    by Xavi Reija
    00:00/00:00
    Dreamland Dreamland
  12. Resolution
    by Xavi Reija
    00:00/00:00
    Flying To Nowhere Flying To Nowhere
  13. Overseas IV
    by Eivind Opsvik
    00:00/00:00
    They Will Hear the Drums – and They Will Answer They Will Hear the Drums – and They Will Answer
  14. Overseas III
    by Eivind Opsvik
    00:00/00:00
    Neil Neil
  15. Overseas V
    by Eivind Opsvik
    00:00/00:00
    Extraterrestrial Tantrum Extraterrestrial Tantrum
  16. A Thousand Ancestors
    by Eivind Opsvik
    00:00/00:00
    Ramoen Ramoen
  17. Way Out West
    by Peter Knight
    00:00/00:00
    Latest and Breaking Latest and Breaking
  18. Gnossienne
    by Allos Musica Ensemble
    00:00/00:00
    Gnossienne 1 Gnossienne 1
  19. Into The Trees
    by Zoe Keating
    00:00/00:00
    Optimist Optimist
  20. Snowmelt (EP)
    by Zoe Keating
    00:00/00:00
    Forte Forte
  21. One Cello x 16: Natoma
    by Zoe Keating
    00:00/00:00
    Sun Will Set Sun Will Set
  22. One Cello x 16 (EP)
    by Zoe Keating
    00:00/00:00
    Exurgency Exurgency
  23. Wishing On The Moon
    by Denny Zeitlin
    00:00/00:00
    As Long As There's Music As Long As There's Music
  24. Nubya's 5ive
    by Nubya Garcia
    00:00/00:00
    Lost Kingdoms Lost Kingdoms
  25. Live at the NCH
    by The Gloaming
    00:00/00:00
    The Booley House (Live) The Booley House (Live)
  26. Floa
    by Mammal Hands
    00:00/00:00
    Hourglass Hourglass
  27. Joy Ride
    by John Raymond & Real Feels
    00:00/00:00
    Joy Ride Joy Ride
  28. Meeting Point (relay 008)
    by The Russ Johnson Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Lithosphere Lithosphere
  29. Wolf Valley
    by Eyolf Dale
    00:00/00:00
    Furet Furet
  30. ILL CONSIDERED
    by ILL CONSIDERED
    00:00/00:00
    Building bridges Building bridges
  31. Solo Bass Live
    by Tim Webb
    00:00/00:00
    Circular Circular
  32. Lucille!
    by Jason Stein Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Marshmallow Marshmallow
  33. Ten Hands
    by Topology
    00:00/00:00
    Rush Rush
  34. Another North
    by Aki Rissanen
    00:00/00:00
    Blind Desert Blind Desert
  35. Poet Laureate
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  36. Kingsale, Bagpipers
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  37. Miller of Perth, Burlington Quay
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  38. Fete de Village, Purlongs
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  39. Dearest and Fairest
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  40. Wedding Shoes
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  41. Mudlarking demo
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
    Miller of Perth Miller of Perth
  42. As the Tide was Flowing, Shawbury Park
    by Boldwood
    00:00/00:00
  43. the Next Turn
    by Trouble in the Kitchen
    00:00/00:00
    the Tap Room / the Road to Port Fairy / the Abbeyleix / Sweeney's Dream (reels) the Tap Room / the Road to Port Fairy / the Abbeyleix / Sweeney's Dream (reels)
  44. Methera In Concert
    by Methera
    00:00/00:00
    Fine Lady Fine Lady
  45. Suburban Thunder
    by Michael Oster
    00:00/00:00
    Suburban Thunder Suburban Thunder