This is pmarg’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

pmarg

  1. Experimental
  1. collection 31
  2. wishlist 14
  3. followers 4
  4. following 78
  1. Live at The Green Mill
    by George Freeman & Mike Allemana Organ Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Hoss Hoss
  2. Valentine's Day
    by Chris Pitsiokos
    00:00/00:00
    Four Alto (dedicated to Anthony Braxton) Four Alto (dedicated to Anthony Braxton)
  3. Ciphony
    by Gelsey Bell/John King
    00:00/00:00
    Pelagic Pelagic
  4. Not Even Happiness
    by Julie Byrne
    00:00/00:00
    Natural Blue Natural Blue
  5. David Garner: Dark Holler
    by David Kirkland Garner
    00:00/00:00
    Dark Holler: I. Traveler Dark Holler: I. Traveler
  6. Small Worlds
    by Quiver
    00:00/00:00
    Small Worlds Small Worlds
  7. By A Thread
    by Clark Sommers Lens
    00:00/00:00
    By A Thread By A Thread
  8. Alcanza
    by Fabian Almazan
    00:00/00:00
    Alcanza Suite: VII. Pater Familias Alcanza Suite: VII. Pater Familias
  9. Mother Of All Saints (Puppets On A String) - Eyvind Kang / Tashi Dorji
    by Eyving Kang / Tashi Dorji
    00:00/00:00
    Birds Sing, The Mountains Grow Dark Birds Sing, The Mountains Grow Dark
  10. Vibrating Skull Trio
    by Vibrating Skull Trio
    00:00/00:00
    SIX SIX
  11. IMM009: Beauty Will Be Amnesiac Or Will Not Be At All
    by Jérôme Noetinger · Anthony Pateras · Synergy Percussion
    00:00/00:00
    Beauty Will Be Amnesiac Or Will Not Be At All: I Beauty Will Be Amnesiac Or Will Not Be At All: I
  12. Smoked Sunshine Vitriol Spits
    by Brandon Lopez
    00:00/00:00
    America dis-Splenda America dis-Splenda
  13. IMM008: Blood Stretched Out
    by Anthony Pateras
    00:00/00:00
    Chronochromatics Chronochromatics
  14. Inner Monologues (Venn Diagram of Six Pitches)
    by R. Andrew Lee
    00:00/00:00
    Inner Monologues (Venn Diagram of Six Pitches) Inner Monologues (Venn Diagram of Six Pitches)
  15. Harpoon
    by Sult + Lasse Marhaug
    00:00/00:00
    Harpoon (First) Harpoon (First)
  16. Walk Against Wind
    by Linda May Han Oh
    00:00/00:00
    Perpluzzle Perpluzzle
  17. Steamroom 31
    by Jim O'Rourke
    00:00/00:00
    Generator Generator
  18. The Armory Concert
    by Jason Moran
    00:00/00:00
    Reanimation Reanimation
  19. Equilibrium - Live at Vancouver Jazzfestival
    by Mikkel Ploug
    00:00/00:00
    Julia Julia
  20. Electronic Music from the Seventies and Eighties
    by Carl Stone
    00:00/00:00
    Chao Praya (1973) Chao Praya (1973)
  21. Genesis
    by Peter Evans Quintet
    00:00/00:00
    Fanfares Fanfares
  22. Variety Show
    by A/B Duo
    00:00/00:00
    Isla Isla
  23. Ingress
    by Scott Cazan
    00:00/00:00
    Ingress Ingress
  24. RADIOS
    by Casey Anderson
    00:00/00:00
    POSSIBLE DUST (NORRIE) POSSIBLE DUST (NORRIE)
  25. Rise And Shine
    by Dylan Golden Aycock
    00:00/00:00
    A2 Marked Tree A2 Marked Tree
  26. Chris Kallmyer // Rhyolite
    by Chris Kallmyer/Julia Holter/Lucky Dragons
    00:00/00:00
    Chris Kallmyer - Fence, Amargosa Desert Chris Kallmyer - Fence, Amargosa Desert
  27. Rooms - Vigil
    by Rooms
    00:00/00:00
    Monolith Monolith
  28. Scott Worthington // Prism
    by Scott Worthington
    00:00/00:00
    At Dusk At Dusk
  29. The Golden Hour
    by Marisa Anderson
    00:00/00:00
    Drop Down Drop Down
  30. Dennis Johnson: November
    by R. Andrew Lee
    00:00/00:00
    November (disc 1) November (disc 1)
  31. Jürg Frey: Piano Music
    by R. Andrew Lee
    00:00/00:00
    Les tréfonds inexplorés des signes pour piano (24-35), 24 Les tréfonds inexplorés des signes pour piano (24-35), 24