This is Paul Newland-Smith’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Paul Newland-Smith

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 34
  2. followers 4
  3. following 9
  1. Memento (DiN52)
    by Markus Reuter & Ian Boddy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Memento Memento
  2. Colour Division (DiN43)
    by Ian Boddy & Markus Reuter
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Borderlands Borderlands
  3. Tone Science (DiN49)
    by Ian Boddy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tone 3 Tone 3
  4. As Above So Below (DiN51)
    by Ian Boddy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Quantum Of Memory Quantum Of Memory
  5. Our Waking Hours
    by The Long Light
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Our Waking Hours part one Our Waking Hours part one
  6. Cave Session
    by AUDIOMETRIA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Floating Entrance Floating Entrance
  7. LIVE in KEROXEN
    by Audiometria
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    One more day One more day
  8. "SOLD OUT"SUBMULTIPLO, AGOTADO
    by AUDIOMETRIA
  9. Life to Come
    by Redshift
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Soft Summer Rain Soft Summer Rain
  10. EC12 (DiNDDL16)
    by Ian Boddy & Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Prime Blue Prime Blue
  11. Arclight (DiNDDL17)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arclight Arclight
  12. Vanishing Point Volume 1
    by airsculpture
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Systole Systole
  13. Weltenuhr (DiN46)
    by Erik Wøllo & Bernhard Wöstheinrich
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Oculus Oculus
  14. Black Horses Of The Sun (DiN47)
    by Dave Bessell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    From Here To There From Here To There
  15. Apologies
    by Mosaik
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Locus Fruit Locus Fruit
  16. Leandi
    by Mosaik
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Leandi Leandi
  17. Aerials
    by Mosaik
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Icarus (ft Hunz) Icarus (ft Hunz)
  18. Minutes
    by Mosaik
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Loell Loell
  19. Maya (20th Anniversary Edition)
    by Banco De Gaia
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Heliopolis Heliopolis
  20. Apollo
    by Banco De Gaia
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    For Such A Time For Such A Time
  21. Radio Sputnik (DiN7)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arc Angel Arc Angel
  22. Umbra (DiN45)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arcadia Arcadia
  23. Node 2 (DiN44)
    by Node
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shinkansen East Shinkansen East
  24. You Are The Conductor & The Four Trees (remastered)
    by Caspian
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Quovis Quovis
  25. Explorers of the Dreamworld
    by Headshock
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Last Rites Last Rites
  26. Music from Peak Experience
    by Headshock
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the River the River
  27. Morphogenic (DiN41)
    by Parallel Worlds & Dave Bessell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Above The Snow Above The Snow
  28. Shade (DiN32)
    by Parallel Worlds
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Frightening Frontiers Frightening Frontiers
  29. Oblivion Hymns
    by Hammock
    00:00/00:00
    Then the Quiet Explosion Then the Quiet Explosion
  30. Chasing After Shadows...Living with the Ghosts
    by Hammock
    00:00/00:00
    Breathturn Breathturn
  31. Departure Songs
    by Hammock
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ten Thousand Years Won't Save Your Life Ten Thousand Years Won't Save Your Life
  32. Liverdelphia (DiN42)
    by Ian Boddy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Destination Zero Destination Zero
  33. A Return To Cromley Hall (ep)
    by the glimmer room
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Return To Cromley Hall A Return To Cromley Hall
  34. Since Every Hour Is Too Late
    by Ross Baker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Day You Left The Day You Left