This is Paul Aitkenhead’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Paul Aitkenhead

  1. London, UK
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 70
  2. followers 1
  3. following 9
  1. Roots
    by Pyramid Peak
    00:00/00:00
    The Journey The Journey
  2. Red Live @ USA
    by Broekhuis, Keller & Schönwälder
    00:00/00:00
    St. Mary´s, Philadelphia St. Mary´s, Philadelphia
  3. WRONG MEETING
    by Lapis Lazuli
    00:00/00:00
    School School
  4. Europa
    by Andrew Heath
    00:00/00:00
    Europa - After the Noise Europa - After the Noise
  5. Overloading
    by Anakdota
    00:00/00:00
    Girl Next Door Girl Next Door
  6. Antropocene
    by Il Rumore Bianco
    00:00/00:00
    Tephlon (club) Tephlon (club)
  7. Noi al dir di Noi
    by Promenade
    00:00/00:00
    Athletics Athletics
  8. Avenoth
    by La Bocca della Verità
    00:00/00:00
    La Deportazione degli Avenothiani La Deportazione degli Avenothiani
  9. Pleonasms
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Fluctuation (Sample) Fluctuation (Sample)
  10. Dawai In Paradise
    by Dewa Budjana
    00:00/00:00
    Lalu Lintas Lalu Lintas
  11. Hasta Karma (HD 96kHz​/​24bit)
    by Dewa Budjana feat. Antonio Sanchez, Ben Williams, Joe Locke
    00:00/00:00
    Saniscara Saniscara
  12. Joged Kahyangan (HD 96kHz​/​24bit)
    by Dewa Budjana featuring Peter Erskine, Bob Mintzer, Larry Goldings, Jimmy Johnson, Janis Siegel
    00:00/00:00
    Dang Hyang Story Dang Hyang Story
  13. Dance of the goodbyes
    by Amoeba Split
    00:00/00:00
    Dedicated to us, but we weren´t listening Dedicated to us, but we weren´t listening
  14. Demo 2003
    by Amoeba Split
    00:00/00:00
    Blessed Water Blessed Water
  15. Second Split
    by Amoeba Split
    00:00/00:00
    Clockwise Clockwise
  16. Attalus Sessions
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Out on a LM (Sample) Out on a LM (Sample)
  17. Green Dessert
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Inconsequence (Sample) Inconsequence (Sample)
  18. Attalus
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Taking Le Parc (Sample) Taking Le Parc (Sample)
  19. Even Higher Green
    by Graham Getty & Stephan Whitlan
    00:00/00:00
    Penultimation (Sample) Penultimation (Sample)
  20. EMP3
    by Graham Getty
    00:00/00:00
    Bank 8 v4 (October 2009) (Sample) Bank 8 v4 (October 2009) (Sample)
  21. The Lattice
    by Graham Getty
    00:00/00:00
    Part 1 (Sample) Part 1 (Sample)
  22. Kõik Saab Korda
    by Wrupk Urei
    00:00/00:00
    Kõik Saab Korda Kõik Saab Korda
  23. Alter huevo
    by Cucamonga
    00:00/00:00
    Tetascotch Tetascotch
  24. Dyad
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Temple of Trajan (Sample) Temple of Trajan (Sample)
  25. Dyad Sessions
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Dyad 78-87-77 (Sample) Dyad 78-87-77 (Sample)
  26. Scattered Thoughts
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Horizane (Sample) Horizane (Sample)
  27. The Sound of the Cloud
    by Graham Getty
    00:00/00:00
    Collision (Sample) Collision (Sample)
  28. Aural Coefficients Within A Fractal Plane
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Rubidion (Sample) Rubidion (Sample)
  29. Even Higher Green
    by Graham Getty & Stephan Whitlan
    00:00/00:00
    Penultimation (Sample) Penultimation (Sample)
  30. Higher Green Session
    by Graham Getty & Stephan Whitlan
    00:00/00:00
    Higher Green Session Part 1 (Sample) Higher Green Session Part 1 (Sample)
  31. Macroscream
    by Macroscream
    00:00/00:00
    Mr.Why Mr.Why
  32. 3
    by Factor Burzaco
    00:00/00:00
    En Tránsito-Asudep Mal En Tránsito-Asudep Mal
  33. 3.76
    by Factor burzaco
    00:00/00:00
    Mesianik Mesianik
  34. 100
    by Filter-Kaffee
    00:00/00:00
    Night Shift Night Shift
  35. Analog Overdose - The Pool Concert
    by Fanger & Schönwälder
    00:00/00:00
    Berlin Zwei Berlin Zwei
  36. Pestrottedans
    by Panzerpappa
    00:00/00:00
    Pestrottedans Pestrottedans
  37. Death by water
    by Yugen
    00:00/00:00
    Death by water Death by water
  38. The Breakfast Event
    by Detlef Keller
    00:00/00:00
    Eleven Years Later Eleven Years Later
  39. The Repelen EP
    by Broekhuis, Keller & Schönwälder feat. Raughi Ebert & Thomas Kagermann
    00:00/00:00
    Green One - An Acoustic Mix Green One - An Acoustic Mix
  40. Howl
    by Rêve Général
    00:00/00:00
    Vodka Express Vodka Express
  41. Melapesante (reissue)
    by Syndone
    00:00/00:00
    Melapesante Melapesante
  42. Limiti All'eguaglianza della Parte con il Tutto
    by Homunculus Res
    00:00/00:00
    Culturismo Ballo Organizzare Culturismo Ballo Organizzare
  43. Odysséas
    by Syndone
    00:00/00:00
    Ade Ade
  44. OLIVE MESS Cherdak
    by Mellow Records MMP501
    00:00/00:00
    Ovum mechanicum Ovum mechanicum
  45. Come si diventa ciò che si era
    by Homunculus Res
    00:00/00:00
    Ospedale civico Ospedale civico