This is Pat Latimer’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Pat Latimer

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 123
  2. followers 3
  3. following 97
  1. Emerald Fluorescents
    by Anthony Linell
  2. Protokoll A
    by Bandhagens Musikförening
  3. Scandinavian Swords III
    by Northern Electronics
  4. Negative Chambers
    by Yair Elazar Glotman & Mats Erlandsson
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cornelian Cities Cornelian Cities
  5. Bastet
    by LCC
    00:00/00:00
    Ib Ib
  6. Uncloaked Infinite
    by Kevin Gan Yuen
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Liminal Liminal
  7. Snake Eyes
    by Trouble
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Snake Eyes Snake Eyes
  8. Joyride on Judgment Day
    by Mysterians
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Girl with the Multiplex Eyes Girl with the Multiplex Eyes
  9. Temple ov BBV
    by Temple ov BBV
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Butchers Tears Butchers Tears
  10. Sumantras
    by Komodo Kolektif
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Night Of The Leyak Night Of The Leyak
  11. Wreck His Days
    by TOMORROW THE RAIN WILL FALL UPWARDS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    ...And I Tried So Hard ...And I Tried So Hard
  12. Love Theme
    by Love Theme
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Desert Exile Desert Exile
  13. Born To Ruin
    by Roll The Dice
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Derailed The Derailed
  14. Subtemple
    by Burial
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Subtemple Subtemple
  15. the story surrounds us
    by kate carr
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    things that stubbornly and resiliently subsist without leave things that stubbornly and resiliently subsist without leave
  16. Home
    by Schuttle
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Meed Trope Meed Trope
  17. Mana EP & Remixes
    by Ligovskoï
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Aures Aures
  18. Gait Cycle EP
    by CA2+
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gait Cycle Gait Cycle
  19. Consolidate
    by Anthony Linell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Seeking Immortality Seeking Immortality
  20. Treetop Drive
    by Deathprod
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Treetop Drive 1 Treetop Drive 1
  21. Morals and Dogma
    by Deathprod
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tron Tron
  22. Imaginary Songs From Tristan Da Cunha
    by Deathprod
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Burntwood Burntwood
  23. Greetings From The Bitter End
    by TOMAGA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Greetings From The Bitter End Greetings From The Bitter End
  24. A Map of Guilt
    by Mats Gustafsson & Joachim Nordwall
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The smell on her arms The smell on her arms
  25. Finn McNicholas - Concrescence
    by Finn McNicholas
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Coma Forever (Part II) Coma Forever (Part II)
  26. Run for the Shadows EP
    by Pye Corner Audio / Dalhous
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Simplest Equation The Simplest Equation
  27. Clear Stones
    by Fis & Rob Thorne
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tor 201 Tor 201
  28. All This I Do For Glory
    by Colin Stetson
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    All This I Do For Glory All This I Do For Glory
  29. Loop-Finding-Jazz-Records
    by Jan Jelinek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Them, Their Them, Their
  30. Cruel Optimism
    by Lawrence English
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hard Rain Hard Rain
  31. Toxic City Music
    by Evan Caminiti
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Toxic Tape (Love Canal) Toxic Tape (Love Canal)
  32. Misogyny Stone
    by Horoscope
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Misogyny Stone Misogyny Stone
  33. General Dimensions
    by Shane English
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Off Script Off Script
  34. Blazej Malinowski - Dark Awakenings
    by TGP
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Prologue Prologue
  35. Inom Dig, Inom Mig
    by Enhet För Fri Musik
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Innersta Rummet Innersta Rummet
  36. Welt
    by Cologne Tape
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Welt 1 Welt 1
  37. Wave Force
    by Daywalker + CF
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wave Force Wave Force
  38. Supernaturals
    by Magamura
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lavina Lavina
  39. Nordic Flora Series Pt. 3: Gore-Tex City
    by Varg
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Champagne Ceremonies Champagne Ceremonies
  40. Emblematic Ruin
    by Verge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Conduit Conduit
  41. Concrete Desert
    by The Bug vs Earth
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Snakes Vs Rats Snakes Vs Rats
  42. Guerrilla Warfare [PBD02]
    by Alessandro Adriani
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Will To Power Will To Power
  43. EARTH
    by FOUDRE!
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Goliath Goliath
  44. Mario Batkovic
    by Mario Batkovic
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Quatere Quatere
  45. The Darkest Wave
    by Pye Corner Audio
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Darkest Wave The Darkest Wave