This is Olli Sundqvist’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Olli Sundqvist

  1. Jazz
  1. collection 43
  2. followers 2
  3. following 10
  1. I
    by Pauli Lyytinen Magnetia Orkesteri
  2. Branches
    by Black Motor
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Branches (Citizen Music) Branches (Citizen Music)
  3. Thundershine
    by Jazz On the Line w/Chico Freeman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dali Lawnd Dali Lawnd
  4. Adapt...or Die!
    by John Tchicai with Rent Romus' Lords of Outland
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Aces for Albert Aces for Albert
  5. Rising Colossus
    by Rent Romus’ Life’s Blood Ensemble
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    From the Mouth Of Kurantikashtsa a Word Divides the Cosmic Space - IV. Burning From the Mouth Of Kurantikashtsa a Word Divides the Cosmic Space - IV. Burning
  6. \
  7. Vol. 3 Rochester Live!
    by Daniel Carter, Watson Jennison, William Parker, Federico Ughi
    Inside The Studio exclusive
  8. \
  9. Vol. 2 Toronto Live!
    by Daniel Carter, Watson Jennison, William Parker, Federico Ughi
    Inside The Studio exclusive
  10. \
  11. Vol. 1 Erie Live!
    by Daniel Carter, Watson Jennison, William Parker, Federico Ughi
    Inside The Studio exclusive
  12. Beyond
    by Raoul Björkenheim Triad
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Act of Will Act of Will
  13. Four Views of a Three Sided Garden
    by Shore to Shore
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Second Side Second Side
  14. The Sync
    by The Sync
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    GOPPA GOPPA
  15. Escape Lane
    by Escape Lane
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lane Open Lane Open
  16. Sonic Communion
    by The Bridge Sessions
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Satellites Satellites
  17. Escape from the Unhappy Society
    by Equally Stupid
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Politician's Nightmare Politician's Nightmare
  18. Music For A Family Picnic
    by Harri Kuusijärvi Koutus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Music For A Family Picnic Music For A Family Picnic
  19. Songs for Solstice
    by Aleatoric - Aki Rissanen, Robin Verheyen & Markku Ounaskari
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Insomnia Insomnia
  20. Wandering
    by Vela
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Aqua Aqua
  21. Momentum 1 : Stone
    by Ken Vandermark
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tuesday Stone : Part One Tuesday Stone : Part One
  22. Away With You
    by Mary Halvorson
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Spirit Splitter (no. 54) Spirit Splitter (no. 54)
  23. Enter the PlusTet
    by Taylor Ho Bynum
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Three (for Me We & Them) Three (for Me We & Them)
  24. Goose Pannée
    by SCHWEIZER | CARL QUARTET
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Masur Masur
  25. Our Earth / Our World
    by Peter Kuhn, Dave Sewelson, Gerald Cleaver, Larry Roland
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Our World Our World
  26. MG 50 Peace & Fire
    by Mats Gustafsson & friends
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Peace Peace
  27. 3 Compositions (EEMHM) 2011
    by Anthony Braxton
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Composition No. 372 Composition No. 372
  28. Just Not Cricket!
    by NI VU NI CONNU
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Duo - Coxhill / Prévost Duo - Coxhill / Prévost
  29. Outspan No. 2
    by BRÖTZMANN | VAN HOVE | BENNINK
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Schöner geht's nimmer Schöner geht's nimmer
  30. 14 Love Poems [plus 10 more]
    by PETER BRÖTZMANN
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nr. 1: baritone-sax / Lonely Woman Nr. 1: baritone-sax / Lonely Woman
  31. Devil´s Dress
    by susana santos silva
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    devils dress devils dress
  32. IMPERMANENCE
    by susana santos silva
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    No Trees Land No Trees Land
  33. Vox Arcana "Soft Focus" (relay 005)
    by Vox Arcana
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    De Grote Olifant De Grote Olifant
  34. Steel Bridge Trio "Different Clocks" (relay 011)
    by Steel Bridge Trio
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Different Clocks Different Clocks
  35. Tim Daisy - October Music (Vol 1) 7 Compositions For Duet (relay 009)
    by Tim Daisy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    For Jay - w/ James Falzone :: clarinet For Jay - w/ James Falzone :: clarinet
  36. The Tim Daisy Quartet "Streets In Time" w/ Taylor Ho Bynum - Steve Swell - John Hebert (relay digital 001)
    by The Tim Daisy Quartet
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Loud Noon Loud Noon
  37. Jason Stein & Tim Daisy Alive At Woodland Pattern Book Center (relay live 2014)
    by Jason Stein & Tim Daisy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Thinking Thinking
  38. Vox Arcana - "Caro's Song" (relay 010) CD SOLD OUT //DIGITAL DOWNLOAD STILL AVAILABLE
    by Vox Arcana
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Assembly Assembly
  39. "In This Moment" Mikolaj Trzaska & Tim Daisy (relay 007)
    by Mikolaj Trzaska & Tim Daisy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    On Division On Division
  40. Early Tapes
    by IRÈNE SCHWEIZER TRIO
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dollar's mood Dollar's mood
  41. Santana
    by PIERRE FAVRE TRIO
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Waiting for Paul Waiting for Paul
  42. ANSIBLE
    by Devin Hoff
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sous les Pavés, la Plage Sous les Pavés, la Plage
  43. The Lost Songs of Lemuria (featuring Tomeka Reid, Alex Farha, Frank Rosaly)
    by Devin Hoff
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Consecration Consecration
  44. Navigation (The Complete Firehouse 12 Recordings)
    by Taylor Ho Bynum
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Navigation (Possibility Abstract XI) Navigation (Possibility Abstract XI)
  45. Live in Berlin
    by UNITED FRONT
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Acrophilia Acrophilia
  46. Tuned Boots
    by SCHWEIZER | CARL | MOHOLO
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Boose Boose