This is Olga Golovanova’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Olga Golovanova

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 329
  2. followers 21
  3. following 60
  1. Undead studio recordings
    by Von Haulshoven
    00:00/00:00
    Thermodynamica Thermodynamica
  2. Space
    by Bruno Ender Lee
    00:00/00:00
    Space - part 1 Space - part 1
  3. Paths
    by Walter Roos
    00:00/00:00
    Path 1 Path 1
  4. Cloudmorph
    by Spiritwave
    00:00/00:00
    Breath Of The Sky Breath Of The Sky
  5. Requiem For A Star
    by Sacha Gibson
    00:00/00:00
    Requiem For A Star Part 1 Requiem For A Star Part 1
  6. Beyond The Unknown
    by Ender Lee & Eisentanz
    00:00/00:00
    Beyond The Unknown - part 2 Beyond The Unknown - part 2
  7. Berlin - Culemborg
    by Broekhuis, Keller & Schönwälder
    00:00/00:00
    The Streets of Culemborg The Streets of Culemborg
  8. saudade
    by Grauglanz
    00:00/00:00
    sog sog
  9. Null sequence
    by jason m norwood
    00:00/00:00
    Null sequence I Null sequence I
  10. Live at E-Day 2012 - Persistence Of Vision
    by Booth & Creek
    00:00/00:00
    Persistence Of Vision Persistence Of Vision
  11. Synthetica
    by MTA Lab
    00:00/00:00
    ATM Resonanz ATM Resonanz
  12. Easy Morning
    by K.Markov
    00:00/00:00
    Easy Morning Easy Morning
  13. Synthesizers.com - Studio-88
    by Bruno Ender Lee
    00:00/00:00
    Sequencer Tune 2 (2016) Sequencer Tune 2 (2016)
  14. Afterimage
    by Booth & Creek
    00:00/00:00
    Afterimage Afterimage
  15. Pleonasms
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Fluctuation (Sample) Fluctuation (Sample)
  16. MindPalace
    by Sequentonal
    00:00/00:00
    I give you... The World.. I give you... The World..
  17. When IN-Side becomes OUT-Side
    by Syndromeda
    00:00/00:00
    Native Alien Meeting Native Alien Meeting
  18. Dronology 2 : Sigma
    by Sacha Gibson
    00:00/00:00
    Sigma Sigma
  19. Exoplanets volume 1
    by Paul Nagle
    00:00/00:00
    Arion Arion
  20. Whispers Of The Moon (2015)
    by MoonSatellite
    00:00/00:00
    Sequences Are Beautiful Sequences Are Beautiful
  21. Music Session 2016
    by Synth Brothers
    00:00/00:00
    MS 2016 - Part 3 MS 2016 - Part 3
  22. Neptune
    by Bruno Ender Lee
    00:00/00:00
    Cosmic Sequence - part 1 Cosmic Sequence - part 1
  23. Persecuted
    by SpiralDreams
    00:00/00:00
    Persecuted Persecuted
  24. No Man's Land
    by Spiritwave
    00:00/00:00
    The Sky Turned To Ash The Sky Turned To Ash
  25. Day Dream - Rene de Bakker
    by Rene de Bakker
    00:00/00:00
    07 Slow dancing 07 Slow dancing
  26. Kaleidoscopic Surrealism and Other Colors
    by Rene van der Wouden
    00:00/00:00
    Kaleidoscopic Image I Kaleidoscopic Image I
  27. Vortex (2016)
    by Nord
    00:00/00:00
    Circles Circles
  28. The Returning of a Blue (2012)
    by Alba Ecstasy
    00:00/00:00
    Dark Space One Dark Space One
  29. 5th Sector - 9016
    by Ender Lee & Eisentanz
    00:00/00:00
    5th Sector - part 3 5th Sector - part 3
  30. Musique Concrete & Pictures of an Indian Summer 2EP
    by REWO
    00:00/00:00
    Northern Pathways - Pictures of an Indian Summer EP Northern Pathways - Pictures of an Indian Summer EP
  31. Paradise Dreams
    by rene-vanderwouden
    00:00/00:00
    A Paradise Garden A Paradise Garden
    appears in 1 other collection
  32. 100
    by Filter-Kaffee
    00:00/00:00
    Night Shift Night Shift
  33. Archives Series - CD21 - PLATINUM one (2016)
    by INDRA
    00:00/00:00
    The Looking Glass The Looking Glass
  34. Klangzeit - Projekt H
    by Klangzeit
    00:00/00:00
    Teil 1 Teil 1
  35. Only
    by SpiralDreams
    00:00/00:00
    Other Illusions Other Illusions
  36. Mare Nubium (2016)
    by Nord
    00:00/00:00
    Mare Nubium Part 1 Mare Nubium Part 1
  37. The Long Journey
    by Johan Tronestam
    00:00/00:00
    A new frontier A new frontier
  38. Live Tapes (2010/2011)
    by Bruno Ender Lee
    00:00/00:00
    Rehearsal 2 - 2010 Rehearsal 2 - 2010
  39. Archives Series - CD18 - DIAMOND three (2015)
    by INDRA
    00:00/00:00
    Rhythm & Elegance Rhythm & Elegance
  40. Archives Series - CD17 - DIAMOND two (2015)
    by INDRA
    00:00/00:00
    Bellphonique Bellphonique
  41. Aural Coefficients Within A Fractal Plane
    by Perge
    00:00/00:00
    Rubidion (Sample) Rubidion (Sample)
  42. Hydra (2016)
    by Nord
    00:00/00:00
    Hydra 1- 5 Hydra 1- 5
  43. AMIRA
    by Sequentia Legenda
    00:00/00:00
    AMIRA Long Version AMIRA Long Version
  44. Moon Rising
    by Bruno Ender Lee
    00:00/00:00
    bonus track: Moon Rising - single edit bonus track: Moon Rising - single edit
  45. Exploration
    by Spiritwave
    00:00/00:00
    Telemetry Telemetry