This is oiche’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

oiche

  1. Experimental
  1. collection 63
  2. wishlist 1
  3. followers 9
  4. following 119
  1. Sketches In D Minor
    by The Hardy Tree
    00:00/00:00
    Sketches In D Minor (Radio Edit) Sketches In D Minor (Radio Edit)
  2. Context
    by Hotel Neon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    12:41 AM 12:41 AM
  3. Lido
    by Darren Hayman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the Jubilee Pool the Jubilee Pool
  4. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-4
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    BONUS EP Iridescent Tinct (Damaged Mix) by The Prehistoric Footprint Theatre BONUS EP Iridescent Tinct (Damaged Mix) by The Prehistoric Footprint Theatre
  5. Parts
    by d_rradio
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fading Stars I Fading Stars I
  6. Yummy
    by deathrowradio
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hocus Pocus Hocus Pocus
  7. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-3
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  8. Electromuse
    by Malcolm Pointon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sonata Elletronica Sonata Elletronica
  9. End Of Transmission (DATA054)
    by Wojciech Golczewski
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Transmission 01 Transmission 01
  10. The Blow Volume 2
    by Time Attendant & Howlround
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Distance Gathers Distance Gathers
  11. Try to be Hopeful
    by The Spook School
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Binary Binary
  12. Dress Up
    by The Spook School
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Are You Who You Think You Are? Are You Who You Think You Are?
  13. Expert Knob Twiddlers
    by Mike & Rich
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mr. Frosty Mr. Frosty
  14. Vitor Assis Brasil "Desenhos"
    by MADABOUTRECORDS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Naquela Base Naquela Base
  15. Requiem
    by Goat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Goatfuzz Goatfuzz
  16. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-2
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  17. Sista Valsen EP
    by Flowers Must Die
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sista Valsen Sista Valsen
  18. Volume One
    by Kosmischer Läufer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Die lange Gerade Die lange Gerade
  19. BBC Radio 3 Late Junction Session
    by Field Music & Warm Digits
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Elements of the Sun (BBC Live Version) Elements of the Sun (BBC Live Version)
  20. Astro Analog Series 1 through 3
    by Man...or Astro-Man?
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Disintegrate Disintegrate
  21. Nothing Leaves The Archive
    by First Word Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Constantly Moving Constantly Moving
  22. MESSAGE FROM THE ISLANDS
    by Black Pearl Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    "Calypso Music" • ELSWORTH JAMES & JUST FAB DELTONES "Calypso Music" • ELSWORTH JAMES & JUST FAB DELTONES
  23. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-1
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  24. Overground
    by Standard Planets
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Overground Overground
  25. Music from Africa vol.1 Swazi Message / Big Band Bash
    by Tom Mkhize & Various artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Swazi message (Idlozi) Swazi message (Idlozi)
  26. Music from Africa Vol. 2 Shangaan Traditional / Sotho Chant
    by Tom Mkhize & Various artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Crestina Crestina
  27. SPEKTAR • Nepoznate Boje Spektra
    by Black Pearl Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Istra III Istra III
  28. DAS MÄDCHEN VON HONGKONG
    by Black Pearl Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Policeman´s Holiday Policeman´s Holiday
  29. SOK • Der Grüne Vogel
    by Black Pearl Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sok - Rock Sok - Rock
  30. Volume Three
    by Kosmischer Läufer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Der Traum des Jungen Der Traum des Jungen
  31. Tales From The Black Tangle
    by Howlround
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    'OH' 'OH'
  32. Womb of the Wild
    by Capra Informis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Darkness, You Fire Darkness, You Fire
  33. A Girl And A Gun
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nobody Does It Better Nobody Does It Better
  34. VIVERE A TOKIO: CITTA' DEL PARADISO (Original Soundtrack)
    by Giovanni Tommaso
  35. I DUE VOLTI DELLA PAURA
    by Franco Micalizzi
  36. ERBE SELVATICHE
    by OSCAR ROCCHI e il suo MODERN SOUND
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Aglio Aglio
  37. Various - METRALLETA STEIN
    by Cinedelic
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Telemark (D. Patucchi) Telemark (D. Patucchi)
  38. Tony Iglio - DRUGSTORE
    by Cinedelic
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Drugstore Drugstore
  39. Glass Isle
    by Glass Isle
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dérive (Intro) Dérive (Intro)
  40. Torridon Gate - Reissue
    by Howlround
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Torridon Gate - Side 1 Torridon Gate - Side 1
  41. Black Mill Tapes Vol.4
    by Pye Corner Audio
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dystopian Vector Part One Dystopian Vector Part One
  42. Giuliano Sorgini & i Visconti - UNDER POMPELMO
    by Cinedelic
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Echoes From Canyon Echoes From Canyon
  43. Luminous Frames
    by Mattheis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A State Of Suspended Animation A State Of Suspended Animation
  44. UN UOMO DALLA PELLE DURA (Original Soundtrack)
    by Carlo Pes
  45. POPSOUND - N. 1
    by The Cast Five