This is T. DAVIDSOHN’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!
  1. collection 86
  2. followers 7
  3. following 40
  1. ALL BITCHES DIE
    by LINGUA IGNOTA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    WOE TO ALL (ON THE DAY OF MY WRATH) WOE TO ALL (ON THE DAY OF MY WRATH)
  2. 16 Psyche
    by CHELSEA WOLFE
    track 00:00/00:00
  3. Succumb
    by Succumb
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Survival Survival
  4. l'Abbraccione (The Big Embrace)
    by Amy Denio / Spoot Music
    track 00:00/00:00
  5. Zap Sistah
    by Amy Denio / Spoot Music
    track 00:00/00:00
  6. The Coven
    by All Of Them Witches
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Hunt The Hunt
  7. RSD 2017
    by The Body
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Holocaust Holocaust
  8. The Wait / Bowling Green
    by Holly Hunt
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Wait The Wait
  9. Mandrillifesto
    by Mandrillifesto
    00:00/00:00
    'Mandrillifesto' 'Mandrillifesto'
  10. Riverhead - original soundtrack
    by Ulver
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Riverhead Riverhead
  11. Coven, or Evil Ways Instead of Love
    by CULTES DES GHOULES
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Prophecy (Prologue) / Devell, the Devell he is, I swer God… (Scene I) The Prophecy (Prologue) / Devell, the Devell he is, I swer God… (Scene I)
  12. Archives Vol.1
    by Aluk Todolo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    IV XII MMX IV XII MMX
  13. COOKBOOK
    by Tiptons Sax Quartet & Drums
  14. World Eater
    by Blanck Mass
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Please Please
  15. Shroud Eater // Dead Hand Split
    by Shroud Eater
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Destroy the Monolith Destroy the Monolith
  16. De Doden Hebben Het Goed II
    by Wiegedood
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ontzieling Ontzieling
  17. Selected Memories From The Haunted Ballroom
    by The Caretaker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The haunted ballroom The haunted ballroom
  18. Djamba (From split 12" w/ Pigs x7)
    by The Cosmic Dead
    00:00/00:00
    Djamba Djamba
  19. Drone Rivers
    by The Cosmic Dead
    00:00/00:00
    Drone Rivers Drone Rivers
  20. Funeral Twilight
    by Dreaming Dead
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Your Grave Your Grave
  21. ICS 20170201
    by Amy Denio / Spoot Music
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    No Games No Games
  22. South of Salem
    by Witch Mountain
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wing of the Lord Wing of the Lord
  23. Doubt
    by King Woman
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wrong Wrong
  24. De Mysteriis Dom Sathanas Alive
    by The True Mayhem
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    From the Dark Past From the Dark Past
  25. Eccie Bam, Yas E?
    by The Cosmic Dead
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Smash The Sash Smash The Sash
  26. Kannon (Japanese bonus tracks)
    by SUNN O)))
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sending pearl of light (Kannon 1 alternate mix) Sending pearl of light (Kannon 1 alternate mix)
  27. The Red Sect
    by All Hell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Graveyard Dust Graveyard Dust
  28. MMXVI
    by Hissing
    track 00:00/00:00
  29. Werwolf
    by Valborg
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ich bin total Ich bin total
  30. Shock / Deny ...
    by Deuil
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shock Shock
  31. SUNN O))) - 2015.08.18, Royal Festival Hall, London, UK
    by SUNN O)))
    00:00/00:00
    01 01
  32. Silhouette
    by Espectrostatic
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Corridor The Corridor
  33. НЕЖИТЬ: живьём в России
    by SUNN O)))
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A))) A)))
  34. No One Deserves Happiness
    by the body
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hallow / Hollow Hallow / Hollow
  35. Visions Of Exalted Lucifer
    by Cirith Gorgor
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Salvator Salvator
  36. Voix
    by Aluk Todolo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    8:18 8:18
  37. Bottom of the Morning
    by Pinkish Black
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Brown Rainbow Brown Rainbow
  38. The Body & Krieg
    by The Body & Krieg
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bottom Of The Bottle, Bottom Of The River Bottom Of The Bottle, Bottom Of The River
  39. Autumn Eternal
    by Panopticon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Into the North Woods Into the North Woods
  40. Aeon Cult
    by Owl
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Abyss The Abyss
  41. Portal/Well
    by Insect Ark
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Portal/Well Portal/Well
  42. Screature
    by Screature
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Siren Siren
  43. ggrrreeebbbaaammmnnnuuu...
    by Charlemagne Palestine and the Grumbling Fur Time Machine Orchestra
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Part 1 Part 1
  44. III
    by the Hex Dispensers
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Parallel Parallel
  45. De Doden Hebben Het Goed
    by Wiegedood
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Svanesang Svanesang