This is Коля Угрюмов’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Коля Угрюмов

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 107
  2. wishlist 5
  3. followers 26
  4. following 65
  1. Collages I
    by Cosmic Neighbourhood
    00:00/00:00
    Elf Door Elf Door
  2. HOLD YOUR BREATH
    by Erik de Vahl
    00:00/00:00
    Hold Your Breath Hold Your Breath
  3. EMS SYNTHI AKS IMPROV
    by ALAN SUTCLIFFE
    00:00/00:00
    LIKENESS (ACM conf. California) LIKENESS (ACM conf. California)
  4. The Blow Volume 2
    by Time Attendant & Howlround
    appears in 1 other collection
  5. Swimming Pool
    by Hans Appelqvist
    00:00/00:00
    ⎝ End Title ⎠The First Shower ⎝ End Title ⎠The First Shower
  6. Olov Antonsson - Nere och ute i AC län
    by Gaphals
    00:00/00:00
    Himlen över Hedlunda Himlen över Hedlunda
  7. VARIATIONS
    by Cloudface
    00:00/00:00
    3 step 3 step
  8. Toog - The Prepared Public
    by Toog
    00:00/00:00
    Absolut communist Absolut communist
  9. SERIES 1.1: Ten Simple Pieces for Piano
    by Rob Collier
    00:00/00:00
    Number 03 Number 03
  10. Exit Pantomime Control
    by Moon Wiring Club
    00:00/00:00
    Giant Brain Meets See-Saw Feet Giant Brain Meets See-Saw Feet
  11. Jungle Tapes
    by Buz Ludzha
    00:00/00:00
    Ruined By Blue Ruined By Blue
  12. Neumond
    by Pavel Milyakov
    00:00/00:00
    Mondjazz Mondjazz
  13. OSSUARY GARDENS
    by TEN HYPHEN TWENTY
    00:00/00:00
    REVERIES OF THE PREFORMED BASIN REVERIES OF THE PREFORMED BASIN
  14. Beneath The City Streets
    by Concretism
    00:00/00:00
    Beneath The City Streets (Excerpt) Beneath The City Streets (Excerpt)
  15. Amethyst 12"
    by Picture
    00:00/00:00
    Cing Cing
  16. The Infinite Canvas
    by The Old Garden
    00:00/00:00
    The Infinite Canvas The Infinite Canvas
  17. Let My Love Dance/Washing Machine
    by Moon City Boys''
    00:00/00:00
    Let My Love Dance Let My Love Dance
  18. Tales From The Black Tangle
    by Howlround
    00:00/00:00
    'OH' 'OH'
  19. Good Morning & Alpha Numeric Routines
    by Land Equivalents
    00:00/00:00
    Good Morning Good Morning
  20. Ecstasy Atlas
    by Liminals
    00:00/00:00
    Omne Omne
  21. Lisa Ulfves
    by zeon light
    00:00/00:00
    And Now We Dance And Now We Dance
  22. MT020 Max Tundra - Selected Amiga/BBC Micro Works 85-92
    by Marvellous Tone
  23. The JAZZ TAPE
    by Dolly Dolly
    00:00/00:00
    Babies Babies
  24. Dead Snake
    by Design A Wave
    00:00/00:00
    D D
  25. Torridon Gate - Reissue
    by Howlround
    00:00/00:00
    Torridon Gate - Side 1 Torridon Gate - Side 1
  26. Hot House EP
    by The Cyclist
    00:00/00:00
    Heart Of Stone Heart Of Stone
  27. Choose Your Own Adventure
    by Monroeville Music Center
    00:00/00:00
    The Cave of Time The Cave of Time
  28. The Creature from Outer Space
    by Dan Olsson
    00:00/00:00
    The Creature Returns The Creature Returns
  29. Kristofer Ulfves | Schiffbau
    by zeon light
    00:00/00:00
    Carbon Carbon
  30. Most Valuable Players | Audio Anyways lll | A Cross of Flowers
    by zeon light
    00:00/00:00
    On My Side On My Side
  31. Letitbe
    by Equipo Humano Uno
    00:00/00:00
    EH1 | Letitbe | A04 EH1 | Letitbe | A04
  32. Soop Kitchen
    by Fran Reed
    00:00/00:00
    Scribe & Mitre Scribe & Mitre
  33. HOUSE MASTER
    by Viktor Sjöberg
    00:00/00:00
    Midrange Midrange
  34. Motormännen | Informationstechno
    by zeon light
    00:00/00:00
    Dimman i DDR Dimman i DDR
  35. Land vs Air
    by Willie Burns
    00:00/00:00
    Black Deer - Bismark Black Deer - Bismark
  36. Most Valuable Players | Audio Anyways 2 | On The Flying Balcony
    by zeon light
    00:00/00:00
    Any Other One Any Other One
  37. "The Periodic Table" 3LP (The Bunker New York 010)
    by Reagenz
    00:00/00:00
    Side A: Si Side A: Si
  38. Into
    by Jogging House
    00:00/00:00
    I’m A Walk I’m A Walk
  39. Cycles/Other Phenomena
    by Listening Center
    00:00/00:00
    Spring's Echo Spring's Echo
  40. 001
    by Mindworks
    00:00/00:00
    Reminiscence Reminiscence
  41. Treacherous Orb
    by Time Attendant
  42. RARE PSYCH, MOOGS & BRASS
    by MUSIC FROM THE SONOTON LIBRARY 1969 - 1981
    00:00/00:00
    Walter Rauxel - Vision Receiver Walter Rauxel - Vision Receiver
  43. Collected Tracks (2001-2003)
    by Sugoi Knight
    00:00/00:00
    Knight's Intro Theme Knight's Intro Theme
  44. La femme japonaise
    by Kumisolo
    00:00/00:00
    A1 - Transports en commun A1 - Transports en commun
  45. Most Valuable Players | Audio Anyways 1 - A table of crippled units (zeon light 056)
    by zeon light
    00:00/00:00
    Fantasies Fantasies