This is naftarsun’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

naftarsun

  1. Eden, Australia
  2. Metal
  1. collection 52
  2. wishlist 87
  3. followers 6
  4. following 46
  1. Thrice Woven
    by Wolves in the Throne Room
    00:00/00:00
    Born from the Serpent's Eye Born from the Serpent's Eye
  2. Idisemorgen
    by Völur
    00:00/00:00
  3. Disir
    by Völur
    00:00/00:00
    Es wächst aus seinem Grab Es wächst aus seinem Grab
  4. Ancestors
    by Völur
    00:00/00:00
    Breaker of Skulls Breaker of Skulls
  5. L'océan rêve dans son oisiveté
    by Maninkari
    00:00/00:00
    #1 #1
  6. Sombras Incendiadas
    by David Maranha & Helena Espvall
    00:00/00:00
    Fleur de Soufre Fleur de Soufre
  7. "Of Murk and Shallow Water" EP
    by 9T Antiope
    00:00/00:00
    I. Proem I. Proem
  8. Isthmus
    by 9T Antiope
    00:00/00:00
    Prophase Prophase
  9. Marked For Death
    by Emma Ruth Rundle
    00:00/00:00
    Marked For Death Marked For Death
  10. III LP (LUNGS-086)
    by RAKTA
    00:00/00:00
    Raiz Forte Raiz Forte
  11. Exploded View
    by Exploded View
    00:00/00:00
    Orlando Orlando
  12. The woman at the end of the world (A mulher do fim do mundo)
    by Elza Soares
    00:00/00:00
    Maria da Vila Matilde Maria da Vila Matilde
  13. Hideous and Perfect
    by Angelspit
    00:00/00:00
    Fuck The Revolution Fuck The Revolution
  14. (No title)
    by Grave Upheaval
    00:00/00:00
    I I
  15. Møllehøj
    by Møllehøj
    00:00/00:00
    Demo Demo
  16. Bonus Tracks
    by Møllehøj
    00:00/00:00
    De uendelig skov De uendelig skov
  17. Crime Waves
    by Moor Mother X Mental Jewelry
    00:00/00:00
    Hardware Hardware
  18. Celestial Lineage
    by Wolves in the Throne Room
    00:00/00:00
    Thuja Magus Imperium Thuja Magus Imperium
  19. Malevolent Grain
    by Wolves in the Throne Room
    00:00/00:00
    A Looming Resonance A Looming Resonance
  20. Character
    by Julia Kent
    00:00/00:00
    Ebb Ebb
  21. Asperities
    by Julia Kent
    00:00/00:00
    Hellebore Hellebore
  22. of minutiae and memory
    by Jody Redhage
    00:00/00:00
    I dreamed I was floating (Joshua Penman) I dreamed I was floating (Joshua Penman)
  23. Without Sinking
    by Hildur Guðnadóttir
    00:00/00:00
    Elevation Elevation
  24. Leyfðu Ljósinu
    by Hildur Guðnadóttir
    00:00/00:00
    Prelude Prelude
  25. Iridiscence
    by Hildur Guðnadóttir
    00:00/00:00
  26. Mount A
    by Hildur Guðnadóttir
    00:00/00:00
    Light Light
  27. Saman
    by Hildur Guðnadóttir
    00:00/00:00
    Strokur Strokur
  28. Work (work, work)
    by HTRK
    00:00/00:00
    Ice Eyes Eis Ice Eyes Eis
  29. Stop Suffering
    by TROPIC OF CANCER
    00:00/00:00
    Stop Suffering Stop Suffering
  30. Restless Idylls
    by TROPIC OF CANCER
    00:00/00:00
    Plant Lilies At My Head Plant Lilies At My Head
  31. Messiah
    by GODFLESH
    00:00/00:00
    Messiah Messiah
  32. Lïan
    by Rïcïnn
    00:00/00:00
    Uma Uma
  33. Realms
    by Darkher
    00:00/00:00
    Spirit Waker Spirit Waker
  34. Only the Youngest Grave
    by Lost Salt Blood Purges
    00:00/00:00
    Oneiric Oneiric
  35. Spirit Panther
    by Moonboat
    00:00/00:00
    spiritpanther spiritpanther
  36. Live at 'La Salamandre'
    by Bourbonese Qualk
    00:00/00:00
    Post Crash High Post Crash High
  37. YOU TAKE NOTHING (song)
    by RAGANA
    00:00/00:00
  38. WASH AWAY
    by RAGANA
    00:00/00:00
    Invocation pt. 2 Invocation pt. 2
  39. Unfold
    by The Necks
  40. Horus Sky
    by KAISHA
    00:00/00:00
    Golden Angel Golden Angel
  41. Proper Gander EP
    by Ezekiel Ox
    00:00/00:00
    Proper Gander Proper Gander
  42. Doppelganger
    by Curve
    00:00/00:00
    Horror Head Horror Head
  43. Cuckoo
    by Curve
    00:00/00:00
    Crystal Crystal
  44. Au De La
    by BIG|BRAVE
    00:00/00:00
    And As The Waters Go And As The Waters Go
  45. Love
    by Muscle and Marrow
    00:00/00:00
    My Fear My Fear