This is mynameislinea’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

mynameislinea

  1. Glasgow, UK
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 51
  2. followers 5
  3. following 38
  1. Deep Space Mining
    by Cyger
    00:00/00:00
    Deep Space Mining Deep Space Mining
  2. Acid Legacy EP
    by Ceephax Acid Crew
    00:00/00:00
    Acid Varsity Acid Varsity
  3. Tone Systems
    by XAM
    00:00/00:00
    Werk & Play Werk & Play
  4. Teresa Winter - Oh Tina, No Tina
    by Reckno
    00:00/00:00
    How Strange Are Bodies? How Strange Are Bodies?
  5. Kilimandżolo
    by Kilimandżolo (Rzecz Jasna)
    00:00/00:00
    O dziewczynach w metrze (zurückbleiben, bitte) O dziewczynach w metrze (zurückbleiben, bitte)
    appears in 1 other collection
  6. Let Go
    by Xosar
    00:00/00:00
    Prophylaxis Prophylaxis
  7. Vierzehn
    by Leute With Intent
    00:00/00:00
    Görli Görli
  8. Labour and Love
    by Cantaloupe
    00:00/00:00
    Labour and Love Labour and Love
  9. suite for string quartet
    by Jena Thomson, performed by lyra ensemble
    00:00/00:00
    interval in sunlight interval in sunlight
    appears in 1 other collection
  10. Gold Beach
    by P Jørgensen
    00:00/00:00
    Gold Beach Side A Gold Beach Side A
  11. Ghost Notes
    by Apalusa
    00:00/00:00
    The Shepherd The Shepherd
  12. DSU
    by (Sandy) Alex G
    00:00/00:00
    After Ur Gone After Ur Gone
  13. Kолокол
    by Kogumaza
    00:00/00:00
    NB / Kолокол / Ursids NB / Kолокол / Ursids
  14. bird, fish
    by Ed Earl
    00:00/00:00
  15. air, sea
    by Ed Earl
    00:00/00:00
  16. coral, flower
    by Ed Earl
    00:00/00:00
  17. Experiment.2
    by Gareth Hardwick
    00:00/00:00
    Experiment.2 Experiment.2
  18. Destroy The Mirror
    by Global Goon
    00:00/00:00
    Looking Glass Looking Glass
  19. Slum Of Legs - DEMO
    by Tuff Enuff Records
    00:00/00:00
    Sasha Fierce Sasha Fierce
  20. Large Electric Ensemble
    by Ex-Easter Island Head
    00:00/00:00
    Large Electric Ensemble First Movement Large Electric Ensemble First Movement
  21. Waterfront Cities
    by Tim Coster
    00:00/00:00
    Waterfront City Waterfront City
  22. In Memory Of Old Gear
    by Octavcat
    00:00/00:00
    Rotator Cuff Rotator Cuff
  23. Music Sans Frontiers
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Run From Deep Run From Deep
  24. El Negro
    by Signor Benedick the Moor
    00:00/00:00
    .//End .//End
  25. Stathmos
    by James Swift
    00:00/00:00
    LV-223 Exits LV-223 Exits
  26. Volume One
    by Kosmischer Läufer
    00:00/00:00
    Die lange Gerade Die lange Gerade
  27. ... and darkness came
    by Various
    00:00/00:00
    A Year Without Summer A Year Without Summer
  28. Gareth Hardwick / P Jørgensen
    by Gareth Hardwick / P Jørgensen
    00:00/00:00
    Sixteenth February Twenty Twelve Sixteenth February Twenty Twelve
  29. Early Astral
    by Chris Forsyth & Koen Holtkamp
    00:00/00:00
    Early Astral 1 Early Astral 1
  30. The Horse Loom
    by The Horse Loom
    00:00/00:00
    Lie Here Lie Here
  31. Bring Me The Head of Kyle Bobby Dunn
    by Kyle Bobby Dunn
    00:00/00:00
    Canticle of Votier's Flats Canticle of Votier's Flats
  32. Obscure Research
    by CN
    00:00/00:00
    Peripheral Light Peripheral Light
  33. Stay
    by Tours
    00:00/00:00
    Tough Lately Tough Lately
  34. Clear Off Remixes
    by Kelp
    00:00/00:00
    Clear Off Clear Off
  35. Comicon
    by Boss Kite
    00:00/00:00
    Comicon Comicon
  36. Darkness
    by Last Of The Real Hardmen
    00:00/00:00
    One One
    appears in 1 other collection
  37. The Mountain
    by CN
    00:00/00:00
    Aqua Soul Aqua Soul
  38. The Expedition Beyond
    by CN
    00:00/00:00
    Star Depot 39 Alpha Star Depot 39 Alpha
  39. Live
    by rafael anton irisarri
    00:00/00:00
    Milano Milano
  40. Split LP
    by Alex Cobb & Aquarelle
    00:00/00:00
    Anamnesis Anamnesis
  41. The Places That Find You
    by Ben Fleury-Steiner
    00:00/00:00
    White Embers White Embers
  42. Acid Relief
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    I Love Acid I Love Acid
  43. Chandelier
    by Green Ova Undergrounds
    00:00/00:00
    G.O. Anthem I (produced by L.W.H. & Julian Wass) G.O. Anthem I (produced by L.W.H. & Julian Wass)
  44. Doom Wop EP
    by Alana
    00:00/00:00
    Sukiyaki Sukiyaki
  45. EP
    by Val-d'Isère
    00:00/00:00
    Jumping Off Jumping Off