This is Mike Walker’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Mike Walker

  1. Stockport, UK
  2. Jazz
  1. collection 37
  2. followers 3
  3. following 24
  1. Cross-Platform Interchange [HD] [24Bit 96kHz]
    by Misha Mullov-Abbado
    00:00/00:00
    No Strictly Dancing No Strictly Dancing
  2. Hudson
    by Jack DeJohnette, Larry Grenadier, John Medeski & John Scofield
    00:00/00:00
    A Hard Rain’s A-Gonna Fall A Hard Rain’s A-Gonna Fall
  3. WOJTEK MAZOLEWSKI QUINTET London/Theme De Yoyo 12” LQ 007
    by Lanquidity Records
    00:00/00:00
    London London
  4. One
    by Tim Garland
    00:00/00:00
    Bright New Year Bright New Year
  5. New Ansonia
    by Misha Mullov-Abbado
    00:00/00:00
    New Ansonia New Ansonia
  6. PUNTA RASTA: a musical journey to the Caribe Sur
    by Jim Vick
    00:00/00:00
    Talamanca Trails Talamanca Trails
  7. Godspeed [HD] [24Bit 88.2kHz]
    by Morten Schantz
    00:00/00:00
    Escape Velocity Escape Velocity
  8. Blissful Ignorance
    by Meadow
    00:00/00:00
    Badger Badger
  9. Let's Dance
    by Per Oddvar Johansen
    00:00/00:00
    Let's Dance Let's Dance
  10. The Roc
    by Daniel Herskedal
    00:00/00:00
    The Roc The Roc
  11. The Day I Had Everything
    by Malija
    00:00/00:00
    Wheels Wheels
  12. Madhouse and the Whole Thing There
    by Mike Walker
    00:00/00:00
    A Real Embrace A Real Embrace
  13. Fellow Creatures
    by Jasper Høiby
    00:00/00:00
    Fellow Creatures Fellow Creatures
  14. Held
    by Jason Rebello
    00:00/00:00
    Blackbird Blackbird
  15. Wolf Valley
    by Eyolf Dale
    00:00/00:00
    Furet Furet
  16. The Sixth Sense
    by Nat Birchall
    00:00/00:00
    Indivisible Indivisible
  17. Live in London (40% OFF)
    by Andrew McCormack
    00:00/00:00
    Antibes Antibes
  18. Catching Sunlight
    by Dave Stapleton
    00:00/00:00
    Dancing Around Rocks Dancing Around Rocks
  19. Touch And Flee
    by Neil Cowley Trio
    00:00/00:00
    Kneel Down Kneel Down
  20. Sending My Love
    by Matthew Halsall
    00:00/00:00
    On The Other Side Of The World On The Other Side Of The World
  21. On The Go
    by Matthew Halsall
  22. Live In Larissa - SOLD OUT
    by nat birchall
    00:00/00:00
    John Coltrane John Coltrane
  23. Master of the Game
    by Geoff Eales Trio
    00:00/00:00
    Iolo's Dance Iolo's Dance
  24. Five Countries
    by Neil Yates
    00:00/00:00
    Flutter and Flight Flutter and Flight
  25. Birds
    by Marius Neset
    00:00/00:00
    Boxing Boxing
  26. Between Shadows
    by Reuben Fowler
    00:00/00:00
    Too Minor Too Minor
  27. Slow Eastbound Train
    by Daniel Herskedal
    00:00/00:00
    Slow Eastbound Boat Slow Eastbound Boat
  28. Between the Lines
    by Dave Stapleton
    00:00/00:00
    October Sky October Sky
  29. Neck of the Woods
    by Daniel Herskedal
    00:00/00:00
    Neck of the Woods Neck of the Woods
  30. Return to the Fire
    by Tim Garland
    00:00/00:00
    Return to the Fire Return to the Fire
  31. Caught in the Light of Day
    by Ivo Neame
    00:00/00:00
    Caught in the Light of Day Caught in the Light of Day
  32. Journey In Satchidananda / Blue Nile
    by Matthew Halsall & The Gondwana Orchestra
    00:00/00:00
    Journey In Satchidananda Journey In Satchidananda
  33. Subjekt
    by Neon Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Maison Musique Maison Musique
  34. Bloor Street
    by Secret Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Time to Evolve Time to Evolve
  35. Bullhorn
    by Verneri Pohjola
    00:00/00:00
    Another Day Another Day
  36. Catch Me
    by Neon Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Catch Me Catch Me
  37. Flight
    by Dave Stapleton
    00:00/00:00
    Before Before