This is mignola’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!
  1. collection 103
  2. followers 1
  3. following 60
  1. PLANETARY SPACE CHILD
    by RUBY THE HATCHET
    00:00/00:00
    KILLER KILLER
  2. OUROBOROS
    by RUBY THE HATCHET
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Holy Father Holy Father
  3. Psychoriffadelia
    by Geezer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hair Of The Dog Hair Of The Dog
  4. Blackbird
    by The Riven
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    One Last Time One Last Time
  5. Lost Signal
    by Code
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Affliction Affliction
  6. Skadi
    by THE FLIGHT OF SLEIPNIR
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Earthen Shroud Earthen Shroud
  7. Skadi
    by THE FLIGHT OF SLEIPNIR
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Earthen Shroud Earthen Shroud
  8. Sabbath Highway
    by The Watchers
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sabbath Highway Sabbath Highway
  9. ...In The Shadows Below
    by Year of the Cobra
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Siege The Siege
  10. Snowy Dunes
    by Snowy Dunes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Desert Cold Desert Cold
  11. Codex Babalon
    by Caronte
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Elixir Rubeus Elixir Rubeus
  12. Pearls & Swine and Everything Fine
    by Heavy Glow
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Headhunter Headhunter
  13. Still They Pray
    by Cough
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Wounding Hours The Wounding Hours
  14. Paradise Gallows
    by Inter Arma
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Transfiguration Transfiguration
  15. Worship the Sun
    by Sonora Ritual
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Spring Spring
  16. Eldritch Tales
    by Space God Ritual
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mad Alhazred Mad Alhazred
  17. Plan B: Sin Revolución no hay Evolución
    by At Devil Dirt
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Don´t see you Around Don´t see you Around
  18. Caminando en la Luna/LP
    by DEMONAUTA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hotel Hotel
  19. Halucinda
    by POSTURES
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Halucinda Halucinda
  20. POSTURES
    by POSTURES
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Heavy Tremor Heavy Tremor
  21. Long In The Tooth
    by Volume IV
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Looking Low For A High Looking Low For A High
  22. Second Coming of Heavy: Chapter Two Supervoid/Red Desert
    by Supervoid/ Red Desert
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Olympus Olympus
  23. Revival
    by Gozu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nature Boy Nature Boy
  24. Second Coming of Heavy Chapter One - Geezer/Borracho
    by Geezer/Borracho
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fight the Prophets Fight the Prophets
  25. Switchblade Jesus
    by Switchblade Jesus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Into Nothing Into Nothing
  26. Second Coming of Heavy: Chapter Three Kingnomad/Bonehawk
    by Kingnomad/Bonehawk
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    God of Stone God of Stone
  27. Cosmosis
    by Red Wizard
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tides of War Tides of War
  28. Purgatory Under New Management
    by Goatess
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Moth To Flame Moth To Flame
  29. The Great Electric Quest - DEMO
    by Great Electric Quest
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    1901 1901
  30. Beers In Hell
    by Great Electric Quest
    track 00:00/00:00
  31. GREAT ELECTRIC QUEST -"Prelude"
    by Great Electric Quest
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Great Electric Quest - Madam Elbib Great Electric Quest - Madam Elbib
  32. GREAT ELECTRIC QUEST "Madam Elbib"
    by Great Electric Quest
    00:00/00:00
    MADAM ELBIB MADAM ELBIB
  33. Desert Suns
    by Desert Suns
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Burning Temples Burning Temples
  34. They Came To Kill
    by Witches Of God
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    We Are Not Alone We Are Not Alone
  35. Aeons in Sodom
    by Urgehal
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dødsrite Dødsrite
  36. Spirit Remains
    by Moon Curse
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Beneath the Waves Beneath the Waves
  37. Elephant Tree
    by Elephant Tree
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dawn Dawn
  38. Yuri Gagarin
    by Yuri Gagarin
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    01. First Orbit 01. First Orbit
  39. Spirit Remains
    by Moon Curse
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Beneath the Waves Beneath the Waves
  40. Slow Season
    by Slow Season
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Heavy Heavy
  41. ENDLESS FLIGHT
    by EGYPT
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tres Madres Tres Madres
  42. Black Age Blues
    by Goatsnake
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Elevated Man Elevated Man
  43. Altar Sermon
    by Mansion
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Altar Sermon Altar Sermon
  44. Electric Ladyland [Redux]
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Come On (Let the Good Times Roll) Come On (Let the Good Times Roll)
  45. Berkana
    by Golden Void
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dervishing Dervishing