This is Matthias Weber’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!
  1. collection 239
  2. wishlist 1
  3. followers 5
  4. following 39
  1. Abstraxa
    by Benge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Alpha Alpha
  2. Harmuna
    by Benge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    01-Pathway 01-Pathway
  3. Minertua
    by Benge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ento Ento
  4. Forms 4 - Moor Music
    by Benge
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Moor Music Moor Music
  5. Intuited Architectures
    by Graeme Truslove
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Suite II, Portals Suite II, Portals
  6. Yantra
    by Ancestral Voices
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Yantra Yantra
  7. Night Of Visions
    by Ancestral Voices
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Night Of Visions Night Of Visions
  8. Old Earth Voodoo
    by Ancestral Voices
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Old Earth Voodoo Old Earth Voodoo
  9. Dark Fat
    by Nurse With Wound
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    1 a) That leaking putrid underbelly b)Noble Cause Corruption 1 a) That leaking putrid underbelly b)Noble Cause Corruption
  10. Scape
    by Multicast Dynamics
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Valo Valo
  11. Scandinavia
    by Multicast Dynamics
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Massa Massa
  12. Douze Inventions En Six Modes De Jeu
    by GUY REIBEL
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Thème d’éclats Thème d’éclats
  13. And Right Lines Limit and Close All Bodies
    by The Inward Circles
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nitre of the earth Nitre of the earth
  14. Scaleby
    by The Inward Circles
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Scaleby, ix Scaleby, ix
  15. Intra
    by Pheek
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gondola Gondola
  16. RADIANCE XI: MUSIC WITH MAGNETIC STRINGS
    by Stephan Mathieu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Music with Magnetic Strings Version II Music with Magnetic Strings Version II
  17. RADIANCE X: HER DARK GAZE DROWNED IN LIGHT
    by Stephan Mathieu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gisèle Gisèle
  18. Endtime Psalms
    by Aegri Somnia
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    C.A.H.R. C.A.H.R.
  19. Restless
    by Ken Thomson
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Restless II. Forge Restless II. Forge
  20. Thaw
    by Ken Thomson ft. JACK Quartet
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Perpetual I. underlying Perpetual I. underlying
  21. 13
    by Supersilent
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    13.9 13.9
  22. نور
    by The Thing With Five Eyes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    AMZHA AMZHA
  23. Darkness Comes In Two's
    by Köhnen Pandi Duo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    i i
  24. Creatures
    by Ari Mason
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dim the Lights Dim the Lights
  25. Somi
    by TAYLOR DEUPREE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fenne Fenne
  26. Self Destruction Themes
    by Wordclock
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Fever of our Waiting The Fever of our Waiting
  27. Endless
    by Wordclock
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Endless Endless
  28. De Natura Sonorum
    by Bernard Parmegiani
  29. Music from Computer
    by Jean-Claude Risset
  30. GRM Works 1957-1962
    by Iannis Xenakis
  31. Traces One
    by Various Artists
  32. Traces Two
    by Various Artists
  33. GRM Works
    by Beatriz Ferreyra
    00:00/00:00
    Médisances Médisances
  34. L'Œil écoute / Dedans-Dehors
    by Bernard Paremigiani
  35. Triola ou Symphonie pour moi-même
    by Ivo Malec
  36. Erda / Suite N
    by Jean Schwarz
  37. Hétérozygote / Petite symphonie…
    by Luc Ferrari
    00:00/00:00
    Hétérozygote Hétérozygote
  38. Presque Rien
    by Luc Ferrari
  39. Le Trièdre fertile
    by Pierre Schaeffer
  40. s/t
    by Jaap Vink
  41. L'Expérience Acoustique
    by François Bayle
  42. Granulations-Sillages / Franges du Signe
    by Guy Reibel
  43. Pacific Tubular Waves / Immersion
    by Michel Redolfi
  44. Traces Three
    by Various Artists
  45. Schattenspieler
    by Marcus Fjellström
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Disjointed The Disjointed