This is matte666’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

matte666

  1. Lucerne, Switzerland
  2. Metal
  1. collection 112
  2. wishlist 322
  3. followers 11
  4. following 95
  1. Oathbearer
    by FELLWARDEN
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Guardian Unbound Guardian Unbound
  2. Reflections of a Floating World
    by Elder
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Falling Veil The Falling Veil
  3. Safehaven
    by Tides From Nebula
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Knees to the Earth Knees to the Earth
  4. Directors of Photography (Bonus Track Version)
    by Dilated Peoples
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Intro Intro
  5. Domus Mysterium
    by Slaegt
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Succumb Succumb
  6. dread
    by YITH
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    time and loss time and loss
  7. tongue
    by TONGUE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    in the first light of false dawn in the first light of false dawn
  8. Come to the Sabbath - Mercyful Fate cover
    by Sacral Rage
    track 00:00/00:00
  9. archar
    by VERHEERER
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Niederkunft Niederkunft
  10. The Lesser God
    by Dumal
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fane of the Clandestine Fane of the Clandestine
  11. BlaQ coffee
    by Q-Unique & the Brown Bag All Stars
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    And Everybody Say And Everybody Say
  12. Between Heaven & Hell
    by Q-Unique
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Crack Era Crack Era
  13. The Impossible Kid
    by Aesop Rock
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rings Rings
  14. Votive Offering
    by ARTEFACT
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Siren Siren
  15. AVESTA
    by AATHMA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mah Mah
  16. Votive Offering
    by ARTEFACT
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Siren Siren
  17. Separation
    by Dispirit
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Odylic Void Odylic Void
  18. yoga intense
    by yogabeats
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    balance & bending balance & bending
    appears in 1 other collection
  19. Emotionale Ödnis
    by TARDIGRADA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Erschöpft Erschöpft
  20. Strangers
    by Marissa Nadler
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Janie in Love Janie in Love
  21. converging sins
    by ULTHA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the night took her right before my eyes the night took her right before my eyes
  22. Heart of Akamon
    by Nechochwen
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lost on the Trail of the Setting Sun Lost on the Trail of the Setting Sun
  23. The Armor of Ire
    by Eternal Champion
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Am The Hammer I Am The Hammer
  24. Marked For Death
    by Emma Ruth Rundle
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Marked For Death Marked For Death
  25. dying light
    by VOID OMNIA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    remanence of a ghost haunt remanence of a ghost haunt
  26. Blasphemy
    by Apollo Brown & Ras Kass
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    How To Kill God How To Kill God
  27. Everything In Between
    by Ugly Heroes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Today Right Now Today Right Now
  28. The Reset
    by Apollo Brown
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hungry feat. Rapper Big Pooh (Little Brother) & Black Milk Hungry feat. Rapper Big Pooh (Little Brother) & Black Milk
  29. Heaven Is Earth
    by Self Defense Family
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Talia Talia
  30. "Nature's Casket"
    by V-Sect
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Iron Casket Iron Casket
  31. Colicky
    by Self Defense Family
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Staying Current Staying Current
  32. Light Of The Morning Star - Cemetery Glow
    by Iron Bonehead Productions
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    An Empty Hearse An Empty Hearse
  33. dismal ruins
    by ULTHA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    ...and they carried death in their eyes ...and they carried death in their eyes
  34. fetters
    by NEGATIVE STANDARDS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    XIV XIV
  35. The Dreaming I
    by AKHLYS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Breath And Levitation Breath And Levitation
  36. Devoid of Light
    by UADA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Black Autumn, White Spring Black Autumn, White Spring
  37. Pale Dawn
    by Sun Worship
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lichtenberg Figures Lichtenberg Figures
  38. All Empires Fall
    by Tombs
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Deceiver Deceiver
  39. Change
    by Universe 217
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Undone Undone
  40. Prelude
    by Wytch Hazel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    We Will Be Strong We Will Be Strong
  41. Gods and Origins
    by Darkest Era
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    An Dagda An Dagda
  42. Positive Engery
    by DIÄT
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Toonie Toonie
  43. Uppers
    by Low & Behold
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Blood Red Blood Red
  44. Twenty Four Hours
    by Excruciation
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Twenty Four Hours Twenty Four Hours
  45. Abyss
    by CHELSEA WOLFE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Carrion Flowers Carrion Flowers