This is Masters Apprentice’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Masters Apprentice

  1. Metal
  1. collection 33
  2. following 28
  1. Stardust
    by The Thirteenth Sun
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pathways Pathways
  2. Machines of Our Disgrace
    by Circle of Dust
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Machines of Our Disgrace Machines of Our Disgrace
  3. Spiritual Migration
    by Persefone
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Flying Sea Dragons Flying Sea Dragons
  4. Aathma
    by Persefone
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    An Infinitesimal Spark An Infinitesimal Spark
  5. Conduit
    by King Goat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Conduit Conduit
  6. On Strange Loops - The Hi-Res Full Dynamic Range Edition
    by Mithras
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Between Scylla And Charybdis Between Scylla And Charybdis
  7. We Had It Coming
    by Dormant Ordeal
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tar Tar
  8. III
    by Arcade Messiah
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Revolver Revolver
  9. Serpentine Dominion
    by Serpentine Dominion
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Vengeance in Me The Vengeance in Me
  10. Realms
    by Darkher
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Spirit Waker Spirit Waker
  11. Shamanaid
    by MY BABY
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Uprising Uprising
  12. Modern Noise
    by Thomas Giles
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mutilated World Mutilated World
  13. Stone's Reach (Vinyl Remaster)
    by Be'lakor
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Side A - Venator / From Scythe to Sceptre Side A - Venator / From Scythe to Sceptre
  14. The Greatest Show on Earth
    by Airbag
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Surveillance (part 1) Surveillance (part 1)
  15. Our Oceans
    by Our Oceans
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    What If What If
  16. Sorni Nai
    by Kauan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    akva akva
  17. Pirut
    by Kauan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I I
  18. Sorni Nai
    by Kauan
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    akva akva
  19. Perdition Of The Sublime
    by Sophicide
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Art Of Atrocity The Art Of Atrocity
  20. A MAZE OF RECYCLED CREED
    by GOROD
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Air De L'ordre Air De L'ordre
  21. Leading Vision
    by Gorod
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Here Die Your Gods Here Die Your Gods
  22. A PERFECT ABSOLUTION
    by GOROD
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    BIRDS OF SULFUR BIRDS OF SULFUR
  23. Wolverine Blues [Full Dynamic Range Edition]
    by Entombed
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wolverine Blues Wolverine Blues
  24. Antisleep Vol. 04 (Ch. 01)
    by Blue Stahli
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sunset Neon Sunset Neon
  25. The Devil (Deluxe Edition)
    by Blue Stahli
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Armageddon Armageddon
  26. The Ghosts of Pripyat
    by Steve Rothery
    00:00/00:00
    Morpheus Morpheus
  27. The Great Bazaar
    by Subterranean Masquerade
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Early Morning Mantra Early Morning Mantra
  28. Beyond The Wall Of Sleep
    by Christian Muenzner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shadow Over Innsmouth Shadow Over Innsmouth
  29. Sleep at the Edge of the Earth
    by Wilderun
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Garden of Fire The Garden of Fire
  30. v2.0 (Deluxe Edition)
    by GoGo Penguin
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Break (Bonus Track) Break (Bonus Track)
  31. Ten Faces Of Emotional Struggle
    by Posthouse Tuomi
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rage Rage
  32. Slaughter of the Soul [Full Dynamic Range Edition]
    by At The Gates
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Blinded By Fear Blinded By Fear
  33. The Migration
    by Scale The Summit
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Odyssey Odyssey