This is Martin Hoegee’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Martin Hoegee

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 48
  2. following 11
  1. Secret Space Program
    by Sverre Knut Johansen
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Secret Space Program Secret Space Program
  2. Rising Slowly
    by Continuum
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rising Slowly (Continuum Dub) Rising Slowly (Continuum Dub)
  3. Interplanetary
    by Sayer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Into the Unknown Into the Unknown
  4. Different Spaces
    by Erik Wollo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Disk 1: Low Winter Sun (Introduction 1) Disk 1: Low Winter Sun (Introduction 1)
  5. WINTER [24Bits]
    by COMPILATIONS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Time Before [24] The Time Before [24]
  6. Twenty One A.D.
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Jartishus Jartishus
  7. Cosmic Voyagers
    by Sayer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Stellar Remnants Stellar Remnants
  8. Sounds of Atoms
    by Sayer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sounds of Atoms Sounds of Atoms
  9. Time Travelers
    by Sayer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Time Travelers Time Travelers
  10. Time Travelers Too
    by Sayer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Forward to the Past Forward to the Past
  11. RAM - Random Access Melodies
    by Sayer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    ElectroSynthesis ElectroSynthesis
  12. Into the future
    by JampyKeys
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sunset Sunset
  13. Hljóðgerfla
    by JampyKeys
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Destination Earth Destination Earth
  14. Outer limits
    by JampyKeys
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Outer limits Outer limits
  15. Earth Luminous
    by Erik Wøllo and Byron Metcalf
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Days of Magic Days of Magic
  16. Star’s End 2015 (Silent Currents 4)
    by Erik Wollo:
    00:00/00:00
    Silent Currents 4 Silent Currents 4
  17. Into The Liquid Unknown
    by Paul Ellis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bend In The River Bend In The River
  18. Komorebi
    by Altus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cerulean Skies Cerulean Skies
  19. Life to Come
    by Redshift
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Soft Summer Rain Soft Summer Rain
  20. Echotides (ep)
    by Erik Wollo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Echotides No. 4 Echotides No. 4
  21. Arclight (DiNDDL17)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arclight Arclight
  22. Guitar Nova
    by Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rainbows Rainbows
  23. Stream of Thought
    by Steve Roach & Erik Wollo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Stream of Thought - part 1 Stream of Thought - part 1
  24. Blue Radiance
    by Erik Wollo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pathway Pathway
  25. Lucid Surrender: The Ambient Meditations
    by Entheo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Endless Wonder (Deep Dive Mix) Endless Wonder (Deep Dive Mix)
  26. WATER
    by COMPILATIONS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Asura "Marianna Falls" Asura "Marianna Falls"
  27. SUMMER
    by COMPILATIONS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    JourneyThrough the Minds JourneyThrough the Minds
  28. Tundra (ep)
    by Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tundra Tundra
  29. Airborne
    by Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Airborne 2 Airborne 2
  30. Crystal Bells
    by Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Crystal Bells 1 Crystal Bells 1
  31. The Nocturnes
    by Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nocturne 1 Nocturne 1
  32. Celestia (ep)
    by Erik Wøllo
    00:00/00:00
    Celestia, part 4 Celestia, part 4
  33. Silent Currents 3
    by Erik Wollo
    00:00/00:00
    Silent Currents 3 Silent Currents 3
  34. Silver Beach (remastered 2013 edition)
    by Erik Wollo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Four Four
  35. Traces (special remastered edition)
    by Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Entrance Entrance
  36. Solstice (special remastered edition)
    by Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Province Province
  37. Timelines
    by Erik Wollo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Visions Visions
  38. Umbra (DiN45)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arcadia Arcadia
  39. Slide (DiN31)
    by Ian Boddy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Yesterdays Memories Yesterdays Memories
  40. Radio Sputnik (DiN7)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arc Angel Arc Angel
  41. EC12 (DiNDDL16)
    by Ian Boddy & Erik Wøllo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Prime Blue Prime Blue
  42. Chiasmata (DiN16)
    by Ian Boddy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Chiasmata Chiasmata
  43. Rise (DiNDDL07)
    by ARC
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rise Rise
  44. Deep Fried Dub
    by Deep Fried Dub
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Submerged Submerged
  45. Refried
    by Deep Fried Dub
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Everyday (Deep Fried Dub Remix) Everyday (Deep Fried Dub Remix)