This is CEDRIC LALUQUE’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

CEDRIC LALUQUE

  1. Alternative
  1. collection 46
  2. following 38
  1. best of covers '16-'17
    by lotte kestner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    have you ever seen the rain (creedence clearwater revival) have you ever seen the rain (creedence clearwater revival)
  2. Dead-End Tape
    by Emilie Zoé
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    My Shadow On The Wall My Shadow On The Wall
  3. The Underground Youth - Rodion
    by The Underground Youth
    00:00/00:00
    Rodion Rodion
  4. Banks of the Ohio (Featuring Fiona Apple)
    by Sean Watkins
    track 00:00/00:00
  5. Til the Sunrise
    by Ormonde
    track 00:00/00:00
  6. Flux
    by Anomie Belle
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Saturday Gives Saturday Gives
  7. What Should We Leave for the Monster Tonight?
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    What Should We Leave for the Monster Tonight? What Should We Leave for the Monster Tonight?
  8. Shadows
    by Jeremy Squires
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Carry You Carry You
  9. The Underground Youth - A Lo-fi Cinematic Landscape
    by Fnord Tapes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Scarlet Room Scarlet Room
  10. Haunted
    by The Underground Youth
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Collapsing Into Night Collapsing Into Night
  11. Leuven Letters
    by Courtney Marie Andrews
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    How Quickly Your Heart Mends How Quickly Your Heart Mends
  12. Beautiful & Damned
    by The Underground Youth
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Naked Naked
  13. Fiona Apple - Every Single Night (deku rmx)
    by Deku
    00:00/00:00
    Fiona Apple - Every Single Night (deku rmx) Fiona Apple - Every Single Night (deku rmx)
  14. The Songs Of David Bowie
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Absolute Beginners Absolute Beginners
  15. Strung Out In Heaven: A Bowie String Quartet Tribute
    by Jherek Bischoff and Amanda Palmer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Blackstar (Featuring Anna Calvi) Blackstar (Featuring Anna Calvi)
  16. Terri Tarantula (S/T)
    by Terri Moeller/Terri Tarantula
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Shaker Star Shaker Star
  17. LIVE
    by soldout
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wazabi (live) Wazabi (live)
  18. Ormonde Christmas EP
    by Ormonde
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Blue Christmas Blue Christmas
  19. J'lectroniq X The Find Magazine: Left Yesterday EP
    by J'lectroniq
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Left... Left...
  20. ON MY KNEES
    by Leah Hayes
    track 00:00/00:00
  21. Long Distance Runners (digital 6,90 € / cd + digital 10 € )
    by Helluvah
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Derrida Guerilla Derrida Guerilla
  22. Sadovaya
    by The Underground Youth
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Morning Sun Morning Sun
  23. Looking-Glass Fire
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lesser Known God Lesser Known God
  24. Adieu l'enfance EP
    by La Féline
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Adieu l'enfance Adieu l'enfance
  25. Ashes & Tangerines
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A1 - Raven A1 - Raven
  26. Shift These Thoughts
    by Heligoland
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hobson's Choice Hobson's Choice
  27. Sainte Anne
    by Heligoland
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Always Another Always Another
  28. Star Over
    by Hometapes Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    This Spirit Thing (feat. Frank Cross) This Spirit Thing (feat. Frank Cross)
  29. Glorified Demons - Physical CD and Digital Download
    by Siobhan Wilson
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Laugh and Die Laugh and Die
  30. Impossible Cures & B-sides
    by lotte kestner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    nature stopped listening nature stopped listening
  31. Bethmale
    by Heligoland
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wandering Wide Awake Wandering Wide Awake
  32. Angels We Have Heard On High
    by Ormonde
    track 00:00/00:00
    appears in 1 other collection
  33. Second Tuesday Of Never
    by Randal Prater
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bare Branches & Beauty Bare Branches & Beauty
  34. Tell Her What She's Won
    by Girl Singer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Paper and Glue Paper and Glue
  35. Make Your Own Danger
    by Alina Simone
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Beautiful Machine Beautiful Machine
  36. Madagascar EP
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Blind Me Blind Me
  37. To The Smoke
    by Robert Gomez
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    To The Smoke To The Smoke
  38. Hold
    by Leaves & Trespassers William
    track 00:00/00:00
  39. All Your Ships Are White
    by Heligoland
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kiss Kiss Bang Bang Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
  40. The Natural Order of Things
    by Trespassers William
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Could go Back I Could go Back
  41. Raphael (Live at Tapestry Studio 2008)
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Raphael Raphael
  42. Early Songs
    by BOY
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Anyway Anyway
  43. And Night Arrives In One Gigantic Step
    by Boy & The Echo Choir
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Paris Paris
  44. Riser
    by Fieldhead
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    planks of wood planks of wood
  45. Flirted With You All My Life
    by Lotte Kestner
    track 00:00/00:00