This is lukesweeting’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

lukesweeting

  1. Folk
  1. collection 23
  2. wishlist 3
  3. following 29
  1. Follow The River
    by Queen Porter Stomp
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Long Road The Long Road
  2. Jesus Is Yours
    by Ordinary Time
    track 00:00/00:00
    Poetry that isn't afraid to be accurate or articulate.
    appears in 1 other collection
  3. Songs for Christmas
    by Sufjan Stevens
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    O Come O Come Emmanuel O Come O Come Emmanuel
  4. Welcome to the Welcome Wagon
    by The Welcome Wagon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Up On a Mountain Up On a Mountain
  5. Burrows
    by Burrows
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Stronger Man Stronger Man
    Indelibly sincere and beautiful, this is some of the best songwriting around.
  6. Swailing
    by Julien Wilson Trio
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Believe This Belongs To You I Believe This Belongs To You
  7. Mansion
    by Catgut
    track 00:00/00:00
  8. Southerly Bluster
    by Catgut
    track 00:00/00:00
  9. Flying Spiders Over Texas
    by Catgut
    track 00:00/00:00
    appears in 1 other collection
  10. Westbrook
    by Anatole
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Undercurrent Undercurrent
  11. All Things New
    by Rivers & Robots
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    We Have Overcome We Have Overcome
  12. Two Medicine
    by James Hirschfeld
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    New York New York
  13. HOMESCHOOL - The EP
    by Margaret Glaspy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    You're Smilin (But I Don't Believe You) You're Smilin (But I Don't Believe You)
  14. Paper Window
    by Jeff Pianki
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Missing Parts Missing Parts
  15. Low Electrical Worker
    by Kneebody
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dr. Beauchef, Penguin Dentist Dr. Beauchef, Penguin Dentist
  16. Sun Chasers
    by Sun Chasers
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tetafricon Tetafricon
    appears in 1 other collection
  17. Re-Turning Point
    by Sam Anning Quintet
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Re-Turning Point Re-Turning Point
  18. Watercolours
    by Mechanical Pterodactyl
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Watercolours Watercolours
  19. The Butcher of Bessarabia (Butcher of Ribongia MoR remix)
    by The Crooked Fiddle Band
    track 00:00/00:00
  20. Rise
    by The Crooked Fiddle Band
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Rom Rebellion The Rom Rebellion
  21. Overgrown Tales
    by The Crooked Fiddle Band
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Countess Bathory's Finishing School for Girls Countess Bathory's Finishing School for Girls
  22. Verona
    by Spartak
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Morning Prayer Morning Prayer
  23. The Storyteller
    by Ender III
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mad Mengina Mad Mengina