This is luc kindt’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

luc kindt

  1. Metal
  1. collection 149
  2. followers 3
  3. following 30
  1. Altars
    by Kroh
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Living Water Living Water
  2. Transfiguration
    by Show of Bedlam
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Blue Lotus Blue Lotus
  3. Maledicam Deos
    by CURSE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Trial by fire Trial by fire
  4. Dead Metaphors
    by Ails
    track 00:00/00:00
  5. The Seven
    by Ails
    track 00:00/00:00
  6. Tangled Mass
    by Be the Hammer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lord of Cremaster Lord of Cremaster
  7. the face of the waters
    by Book of Sand
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the face of the waters the face of the waters
  8. In Love We Stand Alone
    by Devotion
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Guardian Guardian
  9. NIGHT FOR DAY
    by BLACK LIGHT
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    O Fiery Waves O Fiery Waves
    appears in 1 other collection
  10. The Blooming World
    by Kinit Her
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Open Shadow Open Shadow
  11. Indictor
    by Thoabath & Saðr
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sang Answers Sang Answers
  12. Wood Witch
    by The Hare And The Moon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Midnight Folk The Midnight Folk
  13. mourning star
    by Book of Sand
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the face of the water the face of the water
  14. MAMI WATA
    by Mami Wata
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ice Fire Ice Fire
  15. Onion Petals As Candle Lights
    by Delphine Dora, Bruno Duplant, Paulo Chagas
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Dream Of Rain A Dream Of Rain
  16. Powerdove live
    by Powerdove
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Out On The Water - Paper Tiger Out On The Water - Paper Tiger
  17. 15 Dickinson Songs
    by Krotz Struder
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the one, the other the one, the other
  18. Niebla
    by M O N T E I S O L A
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Traverse Traverse
  19. Inner Fields
    by Delphine Dora & Bruno Duplant
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Des étendues au loin Des étendues au loin
  20. The viper slithers in the ashes of what remains
    by Fuoco Fatuo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Requiem for Nulun Requiem for Nulun
  21. Optimist
    by GOLD
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    You Too Must Die You Too Must Die
  22. Mania Huldrekall Split
    by Mania/Huldrekall
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Manifesting Dark Energy Manifesting Dark Energy
  23. Mania
    by Mania
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Getting Nowhere Getting Nowhere
  24. Debris
    by Annelies Monseré
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sun Sun
  25. Your Halo is a Swarm of Bees
    by Clara Engel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    II II
  26. BARGHEST // TEETH split
    by grimCVLT
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Born of Tooth and Talon Born of Tooth and Talon
  27. The World Unseen (Japanese Bonus EP)
    by Mamiffer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ausrine Ausrine
  28. Anmoksha
    by Urzeit
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Imnagas Imnagas
  29. Selene: Music for Contemporary Dance
    by Lucy Claire
  30. Collaborations No. 2
    by Lucy Claire
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    かわいた つき Kawaita Tsuki / The Barren Moon ft. Yuri Kono かわいた つき Kawaita Tsuki / The Barren Moon ft. Yuri Kono
  31. Green Bird Fountain
    by Natalia Beylis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dappled Sun Dappled Sun
  32. Liminal Rites
    by Pefkin
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Liminal Light Liminal Light
  33. New Blood Medicine
    by Jackie McDowell
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Thirteen Mothers Rise Thirteen Mothers Rise
  34. There's nobody under the gorse bush
    by Empty Vessel Music
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the dead birdman falls off his tightrope the dead birdman falls off his tightrope
  35. Transbluency
    by Transbluency
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    If I Do If I Do
  36. Before I was Invisible
    by Susan Matthews & Rainier Lericolais
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Healers Art The Healers Art
  37. Our Aquarius
    by Sophie Cooper
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Klias Wetlands Klias Wetlands
  38. Møllehøj
    by Møllehøj
    00:00/00:00
    Demo Demo
  39. Interbellum
    by GOLD (Ván Records)
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    One Of Us One Of Us
  40. For This We Fought The Battle Of Ages
    by SUBROSA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wound Of The Warden Wound Of The Warden
  41. [FALK0C] Drifting Towards the End
    by K. Fenrir
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A1 Floating Amongst Giants A1 Floating Amongst Giants
  42. [FALK 0D] Third-Eye Slide-Show
    by Heidatrubador
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A1 STP A1 STP
  43. [FALK0E] Penance Room Seance
    by Okishima Island Tourist Association
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Penance Room Penance Room
  44. I Abused Animal
    by Heather Leigh
    00:00/00:00
    Fairfield Fantasy Fairfield Fantasy
  45. Deichman; Gjerstad, Skaset, Tafjord, Mølstad, Moe
    by Conradsound
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    21.43 21.43