This is Laurence Johnson’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Laurence Johnson

  1. Electronic
  1. collection 36
  2. following 24
  1. PF08 Vertical67 - Panta Rhei
    by Vertical67
    00:00/00:00
    Torx Torx
  2. Hide Before Dinner
    by F INGERS
    00:00/00:00
    Tantrum Time Tantrum Time
  3. The Suspicious String Quartet Plays Tape Guts at The Core of the Coalman
    by Core of the Coalman / Jorge Boehringer
    00:00/00:00
    Existential Problem Existential Problem
  4. Mitral Transmission
    by Greg Fox
    00:00/00:00
    Its OK Its OK
  5. Crumble
    by Machinefabriek
    00:00/00:00
    Crumble Crumble
  6. Count The Days
    by Sophie Cooper
    00:00/00:00
    Left Nearby Left Nearby
  7. Folder #05
    by the volume settings folder
    00:00/00:00
    White Oak's Patriarchy I White Oak's Patriarchy I
  8. Zugzwang for Fostex
    by Ian William Craig
    00:00/00:00
    Living on Increment Living on Increment
  9. Noise Club #11
    by Hardworking Families
    00:00/00:00
    Lawns & Mon Lawns & Mon
    appears in 1 other collection
  10. Home For Lost Souls
    by The Declining Winter
    00:00/00:00
    This Sadness Lacks This Sadness Lacks
  11. The Loveliest Lanes We Knew
    by Northern Exchange
    00:00/00:00
    Procrast Procrast
  12. Ichneumonidae (Official Soundtrack)
    by Toby Driver, Timba Harris, Russell Greenberg
    00:00/00:00
    Pale Hesychasm Pale Hesychasm
  13. Hubardo
    by Kayo Dot
    00:00/00:00
    And He Built Him a Boat And He Built Him a Boat
  14. Cortical Songs
    by Nonclassical
    00:00/00:00
    1st Movement 1st Movement
  15. Bird, Lake, Objects
    by Masayoshi Fujita & Jan Jelinek
    00:00/00:00
    I'll change your life I'll change your life
  16. Sarni Deli EP
    by AlgernonCornelius
    00:00/00:00
    This is an introduction to... This is an introduction to...
  17. Music For Cars At Night On Country Roads
    by Jane Cassidy
    00:00/00:00
    The Evergreen Scrum The Evergreen Scrum
  18. Aftertouches
    by Kara-Lis Coverdale
    00:00/00:00
    IMGS /R IMGS /R
  19. Fury and Hecla
    by Loscil / Fieldhead
    00:00/00:00
    Fury Fury
  20. Symmetrical Cavepeople
    by Core of the Coalman, Jorge Boehringer
    00:00/00:00
    Lev Lev
  21. Nocturnes
    by With Zero
    00:00/00:00
    Side A Side A
  22. Struktura
    by Strië
    00:00/00:00
    Foxes Foxes
  23. A 480
    by Kara-Lis Coverdale
    00:00/00:00
    A 479 A 479
  24. Music For Church Cleaners
    by Áine O'Dwyer
    00:00/00:00
    In A Fugue State of Mind, Harold Camping's Lament. In A Fugue State of Mind, Harold Camping's Lament.
  25. Kiki The Wormhole
    by Karen Gwyer
    00:00/00:00
    Free Food / One Men Striper Free Food / One Men Striper
  26. Tulong
    by Marcus Fischer + the OO-Ray
    00:00/00:00
    Reconstruction Reconstruction
  27. Over the Hills
    by Tom McKenzie
    00:00/00:00
    Over the Hills Over the Hills
  28. Bless The Fat
    by Mahogany Hand Glider
    00:00/00:00
    Terrain Station Terrain Station
  29. IKESTRA
    by IKESTRA
    00:00/00:00
    Sprinter Sprinter
  30. Subrupt
    by BARTEL
    00:00/00:00
    Subrupt Subrupt
  31. 2009 EP
    by BARTEL
    00:00/00:00
    The Quiet Years The Quiet Years
  32. Phantom Island
    by BARTEL
    00:00/00:00
    Phantom Island Phantom Island
  33. Love As A Dark Hallway
    by The Flashbulb
    00:00/00:00
    Wake Up, Gladiator Wake Up, Gladiator
  34. Welcome To Chicago
    by Human Action Network
    00:00/00:00
    Frustrated Shank Frustrated Shank
  35. Arboreal
    by The Flashbulb
    00:00/00:00
    Undiscovered Colors Undiscovered Colors
  36. That Missing Week
    by The Flashbulb
    00:00/00:00
    That Missing Week (Alternate) That Missing Week (Alternate)