This is Lars Sorensen’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Lars Sorensen

  1. Copenhagen, Denmark
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 175
  2. followers 12
  3. following 141
  1. Several Shades of the Same Color
    by Patricia
    00:00/00:00
    Speed Wagon Night Bride Speed Wagon Night Bride
  2. Submerged Vessels And Other Stories
    by Vazz
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pearls (Dub) Pearls (Dub)
  3. Library Studies
    by Pentagram Home Video
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Warning Before Reading A Warning Before Reading
  4. Hungan
    by Kemper Norton
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dinah Hamlyn Dinah Hamlyn
  5. IV
    by MAINE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    On Le Pleure Mort On Le Pleure Mort
  6. Atavism
    by Yoshimi
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Floating World Floating World
  7. The Goatman (Soundtrack)
    by The Unseen
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Eerie Meadow (Opening Titles) Eerie Meadow (Opening Titles)
  8. Blooms/Mire
    by Polypores
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Blooms Blooms
  9. Old Negatives
    by Klaus Morlock
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    After the Rain After the Rain
  10. We've All Been Swimming
    by Fieldhead
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Meet Me Somewhere Central Meet Me Somewhere Central
  11. Que Calor
    by SLEAZY
    00:00/00:00
    Que Calor Que Calor
  12. Voiture Blanche Dans Le Noir
    by Art Of The Memory Palace
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Tilt Remains A Tilt Remains
  13. Our Twisted Love E.P.
    by Rose McDowall
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Our Twisted Love Our Twisted Love
  14. Beyond The Gates (DATAK004)
    by Wojciech Golczewski
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Summer 1992 Summer 1992
  15. Walpurgisnacht
    by Pentagram Home Video
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Last Light Of Day The Last Light Of Day
  16. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-4
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    BONUS EP Iridescent Tinct (Damaged Mix) by The Prehistoric Footprint Theatre BONUS EP Iridescent Tinct (Damaged Mix) by The Prehistoric Footprint Theatre
  17. the story surrounds us
    by kate carr
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    things that stubbornly and resiliently subsist without leave things that stubbornly and resiliently subsist without leave
  18. Boreal Network
    by Boreal Network
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    As The Crow Flies As The Crow Flies
  19. Every Seventh Wave
    by Tim Chaplin
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    In Restless Years In Restless Years
  20. Mécanique Calypso
    by EYE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    C3- Le Croquis De La Femme (demo version) C3- Le Croquis De La Femme (demo version)
  21. KH005 - EYE - Sabine LP
    by EYE
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Sabine Sabine
  22. Måndag Mon Amour 12" EP
    by Facit
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A2- Dans Le Pacifique A2- Dans Le Pacifique
  23. Wastes
    by Polypores
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Wastes 1 Wastes 1
  24. Stone Garden
    by Kikagaku Moyo/幾何学模様
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Backlash Backlash
  25. The Blackheath Tapes
    by The Unseen
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fire Dance Fire Dance
  26. Relay_Sat_01 (DATA065)
    by Wojciech Golczewski
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    DATA-01 DATA-01
  27. The Signal (DATA061)
    by Wojciech Golczewski
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Childhood Dream Childhood Dream
  28. In Eco
    by Soda Lite
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Habitat Habitat
  29. On Dockweiler Beach
    by Ana & Ina
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Come In Come In
  30. UV Sea
    by Forest Walker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Desert Lighthouse Desert Lighthouse
  31. Music for a Lost Film: Volume 2
    by Lyndon Scarfe
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Main Theme Intro Main Theme Intro
  32. Perte d'identité
    by Marie Davidson
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Je ne t'aime pas Je ne t'aime pas
  33. The Worm at the Core
    by Scuba Death
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Paradox of Finitude Paradox of Finitude
  34. The Lost Tapes Record Club EP-3
    by The Lost Tapes Record Club
  35. DRAGON SOUL
    by HKE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dragon Blood Dragon Blood
  36. Dark Souls (DATAK001)
    by Wojciech Golczewski
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ordinary Day Ordinary Day
  37. LE MAL NÉCESSAIRE
    by Xarah Dion
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fait Divers Fait Divers
  38. JUST SAY NO TO THE PSYCHO RIGHT-WING CAPITALIST FASCIST INDUSTRIAL DEATH MACHINE
    by Gnod
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bodies For Money Bodies For Money
  39. Quantitative Easing
    by Gross Net
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Still Life Still Life
  40. Tschak!
    by Gnoomes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Super Libido Awake Super Libido Awake
  41. Even Temper
    by worriedaboutsatan
    favorite track 00:00/00:00
    Sleep Of The Foolish Sleep Of The Foolish
  42. The Beeching Axe
    by worriedaboutsatan
    00:00/00:00
    The Beeching Axe The Beeching Axe
  43. Terelan Canyon
    by Mary Lattimore & Maxwell August Croy
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Caroline Caroline
  44. Time Rewind
    by Inkamera
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Skylar Skylar
  45. HK
    by HKE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ghost Ghost