This is Krypto’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Krypto

  1. Rock
  1. collection 44
  2. wishlist 19
  3. followers 3
  4. following 34
  1. Unfold
    by The Necks
  2. Requiem For Hell
    by MONO
    00:00/00:00
    Ely's Heartbeat Ely's Heartbeat
  3. Heron Oblivion
    by Heron Oblivion
    00:00/00:00
    Oriar Oriar
  4. Neo Romantic
    by Levin goes lightly
    00:00/00:00
    Speedways Speedways
  5. Torpor
    by Baron
    00:00/00:00
    Mark Maker Mark Maker
  6. The Miraculous
    by Anna von Hausswolff
    00:00/00:00
    Come wander with me/Deliverance Come wander with me/Deliverance
  7. Anti Solipsism pt.2 Totems & Familiars
    by REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL Co.
    00:00/00:00
    The City The City
  8. Slowly Rolling Camera
    by Slowly Rolling Camera
    00:00/00:00
    Slowly Rolling Camera Slowly Rolling Camera
  9. Battles Long Lost
    by Björn Kleinhenz
    00:00/00:00
    Battles Long Lost Battles Long Lost
  10. Long Distance Trip
    by Samsara Blues Experiment
    00:00/00:00
    Singata (Mystic Queen) Singata (Mystic Queen)
  11. Waiting For The Flood
    by Samsara Blues Experiment
    00:00/00:00
    Shringara Shringara
  12. spaceships
    by MARTA
    00:00/00:00
    Son of a Gun Son of a Gun
  13. Snakes
    by Snakes
    00:00/00:00
    Young American Young American
  14. New Partner - s/t
    by Stargazer Records
    00:00/00:00
    Every Horse Will Break Every Horse Will Break
    appears in 1 other collection
  15. Into the Shadow
    by Slowly Rolling Camera
    00:00/00:00
    Anne Anne
  16. Pilgrimage
    by OM
    00:00/00:00
    Pilgrimage Pilgrimage
  17. Primitive And Deadly
    by Earth
    00:00/00:00
    From The Zodiacal Light From The Zodiacal Light
  18. BELLIGERENT
    by REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL Co.
    00:00/00:00
    BELLIGERENT BELLIGERENT
  19. the SOAP BOX Ep
    by REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL Co.
    00:00/00:00
    SOAP BOX SOAP BOX
  20. Anti Solipsism pt. 1 Creatures
    by REVEREND SHINE SNAKE OIL Co.
    00:00/00:00
    The Candidate The Candidate
  21. 20th Century
    by Ed Askew
    00:00/00:00
    Water Wheel Water Wheel
  22. For the World
    by Ed Askew
    00:00/00:00
    Blue Eyed Baby Blue Eyed Baby
  23. Jose Larrale - Quimey Neuquen (Chancha Via Circuito Remix)
    by Chancha Via Circuito
    00:00/00:00
  24. TORRES
    by Torres
    00:00/00:00
    Mother Earth, Father God Mother Earth, Father God
  25. History Sugar Dream
    by RUSCONI
    00:00/00:00
    Sojus Dream Sojus Dream
  26. Holly
    by Nick Waterhouse
    00:00/00:00
    This Is A Game This Is A Game
  27. Here's Nikki Hill
    by Nikki Hill
    00:00/00:00
    Ask Yourself Ask Yourself
  28. Thickens Upon Standing
    by Georgia Soul Council
    00:00/00:00
    Sauce (Thickens Upon Standing) Sauce (Thickens Upon Standing)
  29. All Aboard
    by The Delegators
    00:00/00:00
    Be Good To Me Be Good To Me
  30. For Sale
    by East Cameron Folkcore
    00:00/00:00
    Robin Hoods Rise Robin Hoods Rise
  31. Sunbather
    by deafheaven
    00:00/00:00
    Dream House Dream House
  32. warships
    by MARTA
    00:00/00:00
    Seasick Seasick
  33. The Tel Aviv Session
    by The Touré-Raichel Collective
    00:00/00:00
    Azawade Azawade
  34. II
    by BERSARIN QUARTETT
    00:00/00:00
    Niemals zurück Niemals zurück
  35. MESSIAS MASCHINE
    by Sankt Otten
    00:00/00:00
    Mach bitte, dass es leiser wird [feat. Miles Brown (The Night Terrors/Heirs) : Theremin] Mach bitte, dass es leiser wird [feat. Miles Brown (The Night Terrors/Heirs) : Theremin]
  36. Good and Gone
    by The Great Park
    00:00/00:00
    Bad Roads Ahead Bad Roads Ahead
  37. Volume One
    by Kosmischer Läufer
    00:00/00:00
    Die lange Gerade Die lange Gerade
  38. It's Only Fool's Gold
    by Broken Radio
    00:00/00:00
    The Place That I Call Home The Place That I Call Home
    appears in 1 other collection
  39. REWARD YOUR GRACE
    by FEELING OF LOVE
    00:00/00:00
    I'm leaving you today I'm leaving you today
  40. Aquanaut
    by LAURENT DE SCHEPPER TRIO
    00:00/00:00
    Stormgebrus Stormgebrus
  41. Actin' Strange
    by the Bad Lovers
    00:00/00:00
    Things That I Forgot Things That I Forgot
  42. Revolution
    by RUSCONI
    00:00/00:00
    Tempelhof Tempelhof
  43. Failure in Wonderland
    by Monika Roscher Big-Band
    00:00/00:00
    Failure in Wonderland Failure in Wonderland
  44. Ground Of Its Own
    by Sam Lee
    00:00/00:00
    The Ballad Of George Collins The Ballad Of George Collins