This is Kris Herbert’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Kris Herbert

  1. Lyttelton, New Zealand
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 120
  2. following 70
  1. Sessions
    by Prosperoh
    00:00/00:00
    Dektri Dektri
  2. Open Water
    by udmo
    00:00/00:00
    Open Water Open Water
  3. Luba Luft
    by udmo
    00:00/00:00
    Float Float
  4. Phil Collins - In the Air Tonight (Commander Love Edit)
    by Commander Love
    00:00/00:00
  5. Lately - Lera Lynn(Commander Love Edit)
    by Commander Love
    00:00/00:00
  6. Oh Boy
    by M.RUX
    00:00/00:00
  7. Over The Hill
    by M.RUX
    00:00/00:00
  8. Jessie (Outtake)
    by M.RUX
    00:00/00:00
  9. Surf´s Up / Golden Girls 7"
    by M.RUX
    00:00/00:00
    Surf's Up (M.RUX / FOG PUMA EDIT) Surf's Up (M.RUX / FOG PUMA EDIT)
  10. Nova (M.Rux Remix)
    by Nicolas Pera
    00:00/00:00
  11. M.RUX - Djoungou (Edit)
    by M.RUX
    00:00/00:00
  12. Cheree
    by GANGS
    00:00/00:00
  13. edits & cuts
    by M.RUX
    00:00/00:00
    Nina's Blues (M.RUX EDIT) Nina's Blues (M.RUX EDIT)
  14. Slow (Real Slow VIP)
    by Victor Norman
    00:00/00:00
  15. James (original mix)
    by Nicola Noir
    00:00/00:00
  16. 03. Ohxalá - Ovoavoa
    by Ohxalá
    00:00/00:00
  17. Oldboy
    by Nicola Noir
    00:00/00:00
  18. Confluencias I: Selva
    by Shika Shika
    00:00/00:00
    Guadeloupe Guadeloupe
  19. The Return of Marshal Conga
    by Hannes Fischer, coss
    00:00/00:00
    The Return of Marshal Conga The Return of Marshal Conga
  20. Housework ~ Mogador EP
    by Lump Records
    00:00/00:00
    Housework ~ Mogador (Jota Karloza remix) Housework ~ Mogador (Jota Karloza remix)
  21. Om ~ Jota Karloza ~ Wamol [ Yør Kultura Remix ]
    by Lump Records
    00:00/00:00
  22. Endup EP
    by NU
    00:00/00:00
    Endup Endup
  23. Native
    by Steffen Kirchhoff
    00:00/00:00
  24. Robots in Lilac Spaceships
    by Landhouse & Raddantze
    00:00/00:00
    Robots Robots
  25. Jalan Jalan
    by Lukas Endhardt
    00:00/00:00
  26. Tajri
    by Zone+ & Usif
    00:00/00:00
  27. GATS & Temple - Dips In The Rain AEP014
    by AKUMANDRA
    00:00/00:00
    GATS & Temple - Yolcu Feat. Lagoon GATS & Temple - Yolcu Feat. Lagoon
  28. Stroka - Nina (Nato & Sahalé Live Edit)
    by Sahalé & Nato
    00:00/00:00
  29. Ibrahim Maalouf- Beirut (Sahalé Remix)
    by Sahalé
    00:00/00:00
  30. Hell on Earth
    by Sahalé
    00:00/00:00
  31. Morning Light
    by Sahalé
    00:00/00:00
  32. Cornwall
    by Lobkowitz
    00:00/00:00
  33. Circlesong 5 (Lobcormorão Namorado Edit)
    by Lobkowitz
    00:00/00:00
  34. Batu Ozer - Libertà(e)
    by Batu Ozer
    00:00/00:00
  35. Batu Ozer - Pinus
    by Batu Ozer
    00:00/00:00
  36. Batu Ozer - Birds
    by Batu Ozer
    00:00/00:00
  37. Batu Ozer - Land Between The Rivers
    by Batu Ozer
    00:00/00:00
  38. Memories
    by Ninze
    00:00/00:00
  39. Voodoohop: Entropia Coletiva I
    by voodoohop
    00:00/00:00
    Sokak Sokak
  40. Awake (Original Mix)
    by Ninze & Okaxy
    00:00/00:00
  41. Ritterwald
    by Iannis Ritter & Christopher Schwarzwalder
    00:00/00:00
    My Harbour My Harbour
  42. Urban Cosmonaut Tales
    by Urban Cosmonaut
    00:00/00:00
    Sagitta Sagitta
  43. Maniac
    by Nicola Noir
    00:00/00:00
  44. Artemis
    by Nicola Noir
    00:00/00:00
  45. Ice Cream Strut
    by Mr Beatnick
    00:00/00:00