This is Kevin Springob’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Kevin Springob

  1. Folk
  1. collection 39
  2. followers 1
  3. following 27
  1. Kaleidoscopes
    by Wake Owl
    00:00/00:00
    Tricks Tricks
  2. Four Days Away
    by John Mark Nelson
    00:00/00:00
    May 29th, 2017 May 29th, 2017
  3. Elsewhere
    by Humbird
    00:00/00:00
    I Fare My Body I Fare My Body
  4. Sorry Someday (The Priory remix)
    by Andrew Montgomery
    00:00/00:00
  5. I Am Calling For My Lover
    by Brandon Thomas De La Cruz
    00:00/00:00
    Call Note Call Note
  6. Natural
    by Ari Hest
    00:00/00:00
    Heart Of A Lion Heart Of A Lion
  7. Lightship EP
    by Richard Walters
    00:00/00:00
    Infatuation (Live) Infatuation (Live)
  8. Original Myth EP
    by Caroline Lavelle & Andrew Bate
    00:00/00:00
    Lost Lisa Marie Lost Lisa Marie
  9. House of Wolves
    by House of Wolves
    00:00/00:00
    I'm Here You're There I'm Here You're There
  10. Black Box
    by Air Traffic Controller
    00:00/00:00
    People Watching People Watching
  11. Dos
    by Los Colognes
    00:00/00:00
    Baby You Can't Have Both Baby You Can't Have Both
  12. The Space Between
    by Tiny Fireflies
    00:00/00:00
    Taken Taken
  13. The Bright, Part II
    by washa
    00:00/00:00
    Night / Day Night / Day
  14. Love Covers
    by Chris Koza and Lucy Michelle
    00:00/00:00
    Believe (Cher) Believe (Cher)
  15. How Far
    by Undlin & Wolfe
    00:00/00:00
    Reykjavík Reykjavík
  16. Nightingale
    by Graveyard Club
    00:00/00:00
    Into the Dark Into the Dark
  17. Fog On The Lens
    by Tomo Nakayama
    00:00/00:00
    Fog on the Lens Fog on the Lens
  18. Golden Days
    by phantom farmer
    00:00/00:00
    Float on by Float on by
  19. Fold in the Wind
    by House of Wolves
    00:00/00:00
    50's 50's
  20. The Bright, Part I
    by washa
    00:00/00:00
    All Is Not Lost All Is Not Lost
  21. Daughter of the Sea
    by House of Wolves
    00:00/00:00
    Beautiful Things Beautiful Things
  22. On The Line
    by Ramona Falls
    00:00/00:00
  23. LIVE @ the Minack
    by the Ascension plan
    00:00/00:00
    Ascending Ascending
  24. Tallest Trees
    by Beasthead
    00:00/00:00
    Louder Louder
  25. Rosu Lup Folkadelphia Session 8/18/2013
    by Rosu Lup
    00:00/00:00
    Currents Currents
  26. Rosu Lup On the Hill Session
    by KettlePotTracks
    00:00/00:00
    Shorelines Shorelines
  27. Skyhook
    by Eidolons
    00:00/00:00
    Gordy Gordy
  28. Hard Hang in a Deep Country
    by Eidolons
    00:00/00:00
    Move My Strange Body Move My Strange Body
  29. The Big Yellow Shirt
    by Eidolons
    00:00/00:00
    Trashje Trashje
  30. Before The Storm
    by Split Screens
    00:00/00:00
    Stand Alone Stand Alone
  31. All Ways EP
    by the Ascension plan
    00:00/00:00
    All Ways All Ways
  32. The Sinner
    by Split Screens
    00:00/00:00
    The Sinner The Sinner
  33. Currents EP
    by Rosu Lup
    00:00/00:00
    Dust & Days Dust & Days
  34. Highliner
    by Jason Harrod
    00:00/00:00
    Moon Mission Moon Mission
  35. Live at the Pearl (EP)
    by Chris Koza
    00:00/00:00
    Lost Enough Lost Enough
  36. Regret Less
    by Richard Walters
    00:00/00:00
    King of Leaves King of Leaves
  37. Back-Road Highways
    by Chastity Brown
    00:00/00:00
    House Been Burnin House Been Burnin
  38. False Floors
    by Rogue Valley
    00:00/00:00
    False Floors False Floors
  39. The Breaking Light (Live at Yoshi's)
    by Vienna Teng and Alex Wong
    00:00/00:00