This is KMS’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

KMS

  1. Folk
  1. collection 153
  2. followers 3
  3. following 86
  1. NAMBY PAMBY BOY
    by NAMBY PAMBY BOY
    00:00/00:00
    ME AND WHAT ARMY ME AND WHAT ARMY
  2. All In Life
    by Beth // James
    00:00/00:00
    Lion Eyes Lion Eyes
  3. Afro-Fire
    by The KutiMangoes
    00:00/00:00
    Fire Fire
  4. Polaroid Piano
    by Akira Kosemura
    00:00/00:00
    Hicari Hicari
  5. It's On Everything
    by Akira Kosemura
    00:00/00:00
    Orgel Orgel
  6. Sam Gleaves and Tyler Hughes
    by Sam Gleaves and Tyler Hughes
    00:00/00:00
    I Can't Sit Down I Can't Sit Down
  7. A World Of Masks
    by The Heliocentrics
    00:00/00:00
    Made Of The Sun Made Of The Sun
  8. The Sunshine Makers OST
    by The Heliocentrics
    00:00/00:00
    The Sunshine Makers The Sunshine Makers
  9. Unit[e]
    by Alexander Hawkins
    00:00/00:00
    See[k] > Hear[t] See[k] > Hear[t]
  10. Yellow Bell
    by Jasmine Guffond
    00:00/00:00
    Yellow Bell Yellow Bell
  11. Traced
    by Jasmine Guffond
    00:00/00:00
    Post Human Post Human
  12. Raft
    by Mike Cooper
    00:00/00:00
    Raft 21 - Guayaquil to Tully Raft 21 - Guayaquil to Tully
  13. Upriver
    by Yo Miles!: Henry Kaiser & Wadada Leo Smith
    00:00/00:00
    Go Ahead John Go Ahead John
  14. Animalia
    by Mammal Hands
    00:00/00:00
    Kandaiki Kandaiki
  15. Floa
    by Mammal Hands
    00:00/00:00
    Hourglass Hourglass
  16. Spring Rain
    by Samuel Blaser
    00:00/00:00
    Temporarily Temporarily
    appears in 1 other collection
  17. DAY AFTER DAY
    by OLIE BRICE QUINTET
    00:00/00:00
    AUNT NANCY'S BALLOONS AUNT NANCY'S BALLOONS
  18. Counteraction
    by Partikel
    00:00/00:00
    Scenes and Sounds Scenes and Sounds
  19. Mike Cooper - Unsettled.
    by mike cooper
    00:00/00:00
    Forbidden Delta Planet Blues-2 Forbidden Delta Planet Blues-2
  20. Mike Cooper - Re-Settled
    by mike cooper
    00:00/00:00
    Re-Settled One Re-Settled One
  21. For organ and brass
    by Ellen Arkbro
    00:00/00:00
    For organ and brass For organ and brass
  22. COMMON SPACES
    by NEW SIMPLICITY TRIO
    00:00/00:00
    GROOVY GROOVY
  23. Gunfan Yellem!
    by Damakase
    00:00/00:00
    Wassorai Asho Mada Wassorai Asho Mada
  24. Moon Synch
    by MimiCof
    00:00/00:00
    Rising Rising
  25. Paraphrases
    by Christoph Berg
    00:00/00:00
    Buildings at night Buildings at night
  26. Day Has Ended
    by Aaron Martin | Christoph Berg
    00:00/00:00
    Coda Coda
  27. Conversations
    by Christoph Berg
    00:00/00:00
    Prologue Prologue
  28. Nirsonico
    by DJ Nirso
    00:00/00:00
    Cumbiambera Tripolar Cumbiambera Tripolar
  29. The Gathering
    by Toby Hay
    00:00/00:00
    Mayfair at Rhayader 1927 Mayfair at Rhayader 1927
  30. EVERYTHING
    by Darden Smith
    00:00/00:00
    Love Will Win the War Love Will Win the War
  31. TORI HANDSLEY TRIO
    by TORI HANDSLEY TRIO
    00:00/00:00
    What's in a tune What's in a tune
  32. Unquiet Quiet
    by Phelan Burgoyne Trio
    00:00/00:00
    The Midnight Train to Malmø The Midnight Train to Malmø
  33. I Am Servant of Your Voice: April-May, 1917
    by Zabelle Panosian
    00:00/00:00
    Groung (Crane) earlier take Groung (Crane) earlier take
  34. Aurorae Chaos
    by Johann Bourquenez
    00:00/00:00
    Aurorae Chaos Aurorae Chaos
  35. Solo 1
    by Johann Bourquenez
    00:00/00:00
    canon dodécaphonique en cinq temps canon dodécaphonique en cinq temps
  36. El Callegüeso y su Malamaña
    by La Mambanegra
    00:00/00:00
    Me Parece Perfecto Me Parece Perfecto
  37. Prehistoric Rhythm
    by MY BABY
    00:00/00:00
    Make A Hundred Make A Hundred
  38. FRACTURED LANDS
    by HUMAN
    00:00/00:00
    IMPOSTER IMPOSTER
  39. Selected Tracks for Nacht Dämonen
    by Byul.org
    00:00/00:00
    Job Job
  40. OF TIDES
    by ACHIM KAUFMANN & OLIE BRICE
    00:00/00:00
    MOSS GREW IN THE CRACKS MOSS GREW IN THE CRACKS
  41. The Swimmer
    by Phil France
    00:00/00:00
    The Swimmer The Swimmer
  42. FRC 719 - Old Time Banjo Music of Alleghany County, NC (Lucas Pasley and Kilby Spencer collections)
    by Old Time Banjo Music of Alleghany County, NC
    00:00/00:00
    Old Molly Hare Old Molly Hare
  43. Unfold
    by The Necks
  44. CHANGING OF THE SEASONS
    by BRUNO HEINEN & CAMERATA ALMA VIVA
    00:00/00:00
    SUMMER SUMMER
  45. Susan Alcorn 2.14.15
    by Liminal Sound Series
    00:00/00:00
    Crepuscular Dreams part 1 Crepuscular Dreams part 1