This is Nico’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!
  1. collection 39
  2. wishlist 39
  3. followers 1
  4. following 110
  1. The Invisibles
    by Ben Frost
    00:00/00:00
    Invisibles Invisibles
  2. Film Scores
    by Lori Goldston
    00:00/00:00
    In Jiro's Room In Jiro's Room
  3. Larsen "Play"
    by EFT
    00:00/00:00
    C C
  4. Visions Of The Age To Come
    by In Zaire
    00:00/00:00
    Hermes Dance Hermes Dance
  5. Peacock Eyes
    by Solki
    00:00/00:00
    Puddle Puddle
  6. alveare
    by Andrea Belfi
    00:00/00:00
    Vano Vano
  7. Lamentations
    by Father Murphy
    00:00/00:00
    Lamentations Lamentations
  8. Creatura
    by OvO
    00:00/00:00
    Satanam. Satanam.
  9. Plancton
    by Alessandro Fiori
    00:00/00:00
    Aaron Aaron
  10. SÓLARIS
    by Ben Frost & Daníel Bjarnason
    00:00/00:00
    Simulacra II Simulacra II
  11. FAR
    by Ben Frost
    00:00/00:00
    In Flesh And Blood In Flesh And Blood
  12. Shot Revolver
    by HoaxHoax
    00:00/00:00
    Huacos Huacos
  13. Over Light Earth
    by Daníel Bjarnason
    00:00/00:00
    Over Light Earth I. Over Light Earth Over Light Earth I. Over Light Earth
  14. Architecture of Loss
    by Valgeir Sigurðsson
    00:00/00:00
    The Crumbling The Crumbling
  15. Phases In Exile
    by Miles Cooper Seaton
    00:00/00:00
    It Just Does It Just Does
  16. The Lichens in the Trees
    by Lori Goldston
    00:00/00:00
    track 1 track 1
  17. Disco interno
    by Mangiacassette
    00:00/00:00
    Appartamento Appartamento
  18. Il Mondo È Come Te Lo Metti In Testa
    by Giovanni Truppi
    00:00/00:00
    Ti Voglio Bene Sabino Ti Voglio Bene Sabino
  19. Singing from the grave
    by Anna von Hausswolff
    00:00/00:00
    Move On Move On
  20. Asperities
    by Julia Kent
    00:00/00:00
    Hellebore Hellebore
  21. Black Marrow
    by Ben Frost
    00:00/00:00
    Undulating Beast Undulating Beast
  22. Paolo Spaccamonti "Rumors"
    by EFT
    00:00/00:00
    Rumors Rumors
  23. Zombi
    by Mombu
    00:00/00:00
    Stutterer Ancestor Stutterer Ancestor
  24. Niger
    by Mombu
    00:00/00:00
    667 A Step Ahead Of The Devil 667 A Step Ahead Of The Devil
  25. Blind Sun New Century Christology
    by Stefano Pilia
    00:00/00:00
    STAND BEHIND THE MAN BEHIND THE WIRE STAND BEHIND THE MAN BEHIND THE WIRE
  26. The Sickness Bag
    by ( r )
    00:00/00:00
    You Mirror Nikolas You Mirror Nikolas
  27. Burnout (august session)
    by Paolo Spaccamonti & Daniele Brusaschetto
    00:00/00:00
    Take 1 Take 1
  28. Theory of Machines
    by Ben Frost
    00:00/00:00
    Theory of Machines Theory of Machines
  29. BY THE THROAT
    by Ben Frost
    00:00/00:00
    Killshot Killshot
  30. Croce
    by Father Murphy
    00:00/00:00
    Blood is Thicker Than Water Blood is Thicker Than Water
  31. Character
    by Julia Kent
    00:00/00:00
    Ebb Ebb
  32. The Milk Of M. Gira: Collected Solo Home Recordings 2001 - 2010
    by Michael Gira
    00:00/00:00
    Jim Jim
  33. Abisso
    by OvO
    00:00/00:00
    Harmonia Microcosmica Harmonia Microcosmica
  34. creekside: solo cello
    by Lori Goldston
    00:00/00:00
    Cruel Sister Cruel Sister
  35. Averno/Oblio
    by OvO
    00:00/00:00
    Averno Averno
  36. "White Sun Black Sun"
    by In Zaire
    00:00/00:00
    Sun Sun
  37. Squarcicatrici "Zen Crust"
    by EFT
    00:00/00:00
    Bilaa jawaaz safar Bilaa jawaaz safar
  38. White Sun Black Sun
    by IN ZAIRE
    00:00/00:00
    Sun Sun
  39. Character
    by Julia Kent
    00:00/00:00
    Ebb Ebb