This is Josh Fleurant’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Josh Fleurant

  1. Metal
  1. collection 96
  2. followers 6
  3. following 37
  1. Servants of the Countercosmos
    by Wode
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Crypt of Creation Crypt of Creation
  2. Trance Of Death
    by Venenum
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Entrance Entrance
  3. In Death
    by Svartsyn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Seven Headed Snake Seven Headed Snake
  4. Holókauston
    by Bestia Arcana
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Hellmouth Hellmouth
  5. Gnosis Kardias (Of Transcension and Involution)
    by INFERNO
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Innermost Disillusion The Innermost Disillusion
  6. Kingdom Of Darkness 7" / 2016
    by ABIGOR
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kingdom Of Darkness 2016 Kingdom Of Darkness 2016
  7. Pledge Nothing But Flesh
    by Scáth Na Déithe
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Bloodless Bloodless
  8. ABIGOR, NIGHTBRINGER, THY DARKENED SHADE, MORTUUS - Split​-​Album, incl. Layout & Lyrics
    by ANTM
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    ABIGOR ABIGOR
  9. Tabernaculum
    by Rebirth of Nefast
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Lifting of the Veil The Lifting of the Veil
  10. Arrayed Claws
    by LORN
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Disharmonic Feticism Disharmonic Feticism
  11. Hof
    by Misþyrming
    track 00:00/00:00
  12. Ivory Stone
    by Sinmara
    track 00:00/00:00
  13. Lopun Alku
    by Author
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kuolevaisen kirous Kuolevaisen kirous
  14. III
    by Arkhtinn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I I
  15. Condemnation
    by Antaeus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Something Wicked this Way Comes (Intro) Something Wicked this Way Comes (Intro)
  16. The Synarchy of Molten Bones
    by Deathspell Omega
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Synarchy of Molten Bones The Synarchy of Molten Bones
  17. Chaos.Ice.Fire [2013]
    by ARKONA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Symfonia lodu ognia i chaosu Symfonia lodu ognia i chaosu
  18. Lunaris [2016]
    by ARKONA
  19. Rotten. Dead. Forgotten.
    by TORTORUM
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Night of the witch Night of the witch
  20. Forfald
    by Gespenst
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Revelation of Maggots Revelation of Maggots
  21. Transmutation of Wounds
    by Martröð
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Draumleiðsla Draumleiðsla
  22. Endasálmar
    by Ljáin
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Svartigaldur Svartigaldur
  23. Englaryk
    by Endalok
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Englaryk Englaryk
  24. Antignosis
    by Lux Absentia
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Antignosis (Introduction) Antignosis (Introduction)
  25. The Tracks of the Hunted
    by Noire
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    III. The Tracks of the Hunted III. The Tracks of the Hunted
  26. Cosmic Void
    by Sxuperion
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Ardent Hymns Accumulating Ardent Hymns Accumulating
  27. Poor music for Poor People (Volume 1)
    by Nordvis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Forndom - Svitjod Forndom - Svitjod
  28. Fórn
    by Fyrnask
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Draugr Draugr
  29. Rautaa Ja Tulta
    by Havukruunu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pakkanen Pakkanen
  30. De Svarta Riterna
    by Bekëth Nexëhmü
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fenrisulvens Käftar Fenrisulvens Käftar
  31. False Highs, True Lows
    by Plebeian Grandstand
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mal Du Siècle Mal Du Siècle
  32. Earth I
    by Earth and Pillars
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lakes Lakes
  33. Demo 2016
    by GJENDØD
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Evig svart røyk Evig svart røyk
  34. Deathless March of the Unyielding
    by Death Fortress
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Enthroning the Oppressor Enthroning the Oppressor
  35. Skáphe²
    by Skáphe
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I I
  36. Cendres Célestes
    by CANTIQUE LÉPREUX
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    La meute La meute
  37. Honour, Blood, Spirit and Love
    by Vargafrost
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Great Carven Stones The Great Carven Stones
  38. Atomkinder
    by Urgehal
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Atomkinder Atomkinder
  39. Allir vegir til glötunar
    by Naðra
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fjallið Fjallið
  40. Svmma Fide
    by BALMOG
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Witness Witness
  41. Livid Flame
    by Raven Mocker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Livid Flame I Livid Flame I
  42. The 7th Awakening
    by Temple of Evil
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Initiation Initiation
  43. Circumambulating the Stillborn
    by Serpents Lair
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Epipháneia Epipháneia
  44. Split LP
    by AOSOTH & ORDER OF ORIAS
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Appendix B Appendix B
  45. Havulinnaan (NP061)
    by Havukruunu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Talven Mustat Tuulet Talven Mustat Tuulet