This is So_Called_Joe’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

So_Called_Joe

  1. Melbourne, Australia
  2. Jazz
  1. collection 653
  2. followers 62
  3. following 327
  1. Roughnecks One
    by Scot Ray and Mark Raynes
    00:00/00:00
    Frankenstein Complex 1 Frankenstein Complex 1
  2. Alexander Hawkins Trio
    by Alexander Hawkins
    00:00/00:00
    Sweet Duke Sweet Duke
  3. Unit[e]
    by Alexander Hawkins
    00:00/00:00
    See[k] > Hear[t] See[k] > Hear[t]
  4. Wooden Circuitry
    by BRIAN!
    00:00/00:00
    Tiny Fire Ants Marching To Consume Your Flesh Tiny Fire Ants Marching To Consume Your Flesh
  5. Pictorial Atlas of Mammals
    by Simon Jermyn's Trot A Mouse (Skirl Records)
    00:00/00:00
    Otis Otis
  6. In the West
    by Max Johnson
    00:00/00:00
    Ten Hands Ten Hands
  7. Sing Me Some Cry
    by Eric Revis, Ken Vandermark, Kris Davis, Chad Taylor
  8. Tropes
    by Matt Mayhall
    00:00/00:00
    On The Ceiling On The Ceiling
  9. Live at Curve Line Space
    by The Daniel Rosenboom Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Saw Blade Saw Blade
  10. Eyes of the Carnival
    by Darts & Arrows
    00:00/00:00
    Mystic Mystic
  11. Nice Mask Over An Ugly Face
    by Wei Zhongle
    00:00/00:00
    Greeting Song Greeting Song
  12. Altamira
    by Darts & Arrows
    00:00/00:00
    Evergreen Evergreen
  13. Ex Eye
    by Ex Eye
    00:00/00:00
    Xenolith; The Anvil Xenolith; The Anvil
  14. Logan Hone's Similar Fashion
    by Logan Hone's Similar Fashion
    00:00/00:00
    Snapshoot Snapshoot
  15. Puttanesca
    by Weba Garretson
    00:00/00:00
    Firecracker Girl Firecracker Girl
    appears in 1 other collection
  16. Mugiboogie
    by Mugison
    00:00/00:00
    The Patthetic Anthem (Demo) The Patthetic Anthem (Demo)
  17. Enjoy!
    by Mugison
    00:00/00:00
    Deliver Deliver
  18. Roughnecks Two
    by Scot Ray and Mark Raynes
    00:00/00:00
    Rogue Rogue
    appears in 1 other collection
  19. Small Architecture
    by Scot Ray, Andrew Barbera, David Shaffer
    00:00/00:00
    Gut Gut
  20. Cyclotron
    by Scot Ray, Dave Willey, Mark Raynes
    00:00/00:00
    Litmus Litmus
    appears in 1 other collection
  21. Salt
    by Scot Ray, Tom Murray, Mark Raynes
    00:00/00:00
    Splinter Faktory Splinter Faktory
  22. Dreaming In The Non-Dream
    by Chris Forsyth
    00:00/00:00
    Dreaming In The Non-Dream Dreaming In The Non-Dream
  23. Saluting Sgt. Pepper
    by Django Bates
    00:00/00:00
    Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds Lucy In The Sky With Diamonds
  24. worlds of space worlds of population worlds of robots
    by ninetynine
    00:00/00:00
    receiving the sounds of science fiction receiving the sounds of science fiction
  25. Further
    by ninetynine
    00:00/00:00
    Further Further
  26. Making Storms
    by El Duende
    00:00/00:00
    Tall Buildings Tall Buildings
  27. Crew Licks
    by Dead Rider
    00:00/00:00
    Ramble On Rose Ramble On Rose
  28. Wilderness
    by Archer Prewitt
    00:00/00:00
    O, KY O, KY
  29. Trickster
    by Miles Okazaki
    00:00/00:00
    Kudzu Kudzu
  30. Blue Cathedral
    by Comets on Fire
    00:00/00:00
    Wild Whiskey Wild Whiskey
  31. 22, A Million
    by Bon Iver
    00:00/00:00
    33 "GOD" 33 "GOD"
  32. Brood X
    by Boss Hog
    00:00/00:00
    Black Eyes Black Eyes
  33. Die Trommel Fatale
    by Brandon Seabrook
    00:00/00:00
    Emotional Cleavage Emotional Cleavage
  34. Beyond
    by Raoul Björkenheim Triad
    00:00/00:00
    Act of Will Act of Will
  35. Capacity
    by Big Thief
    00:00/00:00
    Shark Smile Shark Smile
  36. A Hairshirt of Purpose
    by Pile
    00:00/00:00
    Texas Texas
  37. We know not what we do
    by Amok Amor
    00:00/00:00
    Pulsar Pulsar
  38. Shapeshifters
    by Sloth Racket
    00:00/00:00
    Edges Edges
  39. Infininiment
    by Klaxon Gueule
    00:00/00:00
    Bunita gît Bunita gît
  40. Hudson
    by Jack DeJohnette, Larry Grenadier, John Medeski & John Scofield
    00:00/00:00
    A Hard Rain’s A-Gonna Fall A Hard Rain’s A-Gonna Fall
  41. BRIBES 4
    by Geoffroy Gesser, Romain Clerc-Renaud, Isabel Sörling, Yann Joussein
    00:00/00:00
    Josie Josie
  42. Invisible Worlds
    by Emmanuel Scarpa
    00:00/00:00
    Prologue Prologue
    appears in 1 other collection
  43. Northfield
    by Happy Place
    00:00/00:00
    Spoon! Spoon!
  44. Dream Delivery
    by Igor Osypov Quartet
    00:00/00:00
    Lakmus Lakmus
  45. Gaoler
    by FET.NAT
    00:00/00:00
    Trust Cops ™ Trust Cops ™