This is JS’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

JS

  1. Metal
  1. collection 103
  2. followers 6
  3. following 58
  1. Pale Dawn
    by Sun Worship
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lichtenberg Figures Lichtenberg Figures
  2. Live at Club Colectiv, Bucharest
    by Altar of Plagues
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Part 1 Part 1
  3. Autumn Eternal
    by Panopticon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Into the North Woods Into the North Woods
  4. Dagian
    by Old Forest
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Non Non
  5. Silence Threads The Evening's Cloth
    by Yellow Eyes
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Guilt Lingers At Sunrise Guilt Lingers At Sunrise
  6. CE QUE DIT LA BOUCHE D'OMBRE
    by PARAMNESIA
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I. I.
  7. Split with UNRU
    by Paramnesia
    00:00/00:00
    III III
  8. A Steady Descent Into the Soil
    by Vile Creature
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I: A Constant Yearning to Leave I: A Constant Yearning to Leave
  9. PARAMNESIA
    by Paramnesia
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    V V
  10. The Collective Calm in Mortal Oblivion
    by Abnormality
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Collective Calm in Mortal Oblivion The Collective Calm in Mortal Oblivion
  11. Dark Space III I
    by Darkspace
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dark 4.19 Dark 4.19
  12. Myrkur
    by Myrkur
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nattens Barn Nattens Barn
  13. In Turmoil
    by ANCST
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Entropie Entropie
  14. The Long Journey Home
    by Forever Dawn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Maelstrom Maelstrom
  15. Roads To The North
    by Panopticon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Echoes Of A Disharmonic Evensong The Echoes Of A Disharmonic Evensong
  16. Passenger
    by Black Monolith
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Intro/Void Intro/Void
  17. Celestite
    by Wolves in the Throne Room
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Initiation at Neudeg Alm Initiation at Neudeg Alm
  18. Low-Bit Ostinato | 2009-2010
    by failotron
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fig.1 (January Ends) Fig.1 (January Ends)
  19. The Serpent & The Sphere
    by Agalloch
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dark Matter Gods Dark Matter Gods
  20. Elder Giants
    by Sun Worship
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Elder Giants Elder Giants
  21. The Final Blood Bath (Discharge Cover)
    by UNRU
    track 00:00/00:00
  22. DEMO MMXIII
    by UNRU
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I I
  23. Split w/ Paramnesia
    by UNRU
    00:00/00:00
    Die Welt in der wir sterben Die Welt in der wir sterben
  24. Split w/ Sun Worship
    by UNRU
    00:00/00:00
    Von der Flüchtigkeit des Todes Von der Flüchtigkeit des Todes
  25. Split w/ Earth Chaos
    by Sun Worship
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Insight Insight
  26. Split w/ Unru
    by Sun Worship
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Remembrance Remembrance
  27. Surpass Eclipse EP
    by Sun Worship
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Castle High Castle High
  28. s/t EP
    by Sun Worship
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Phantom Canyon Phantom Canyon
  29. Valonielu
    by Oranssi Pazuzu
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Vino Verso Vino Verso
  30. ILSA Intoxicatations
    by A389-113
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Intoxicantations Intoxicantations
  31. Deleted scenes from the transition hospital
    by the axis of perdition
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Deleted scenes part 1: In the hallway of crawling filth Deleted scenes part 1: In the hallway of crawling filth
  32. Gathering
    by Amiensus, Oak Pantheon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arise Arise
  33. Restoration
    by Amiensus
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I Am I Am
  34. demo
    by ANCST
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    another dead end's anthem another dead end's anthem
  35. Barbelith
    by Barbelith
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Underfed Limbs of Heritage Underfed Limbs of Heritage
  36. Ash Borer
    by Ash Borer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    In the Midst of Life, We Are in Death In the Midst of Life, We Are in Death
  37. Ash Borer/Fell Voices Split LP
    by Ash Borer/Fell Voices
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Untitled Untitled
  38. Demo
    by Ash Borer
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Drukne Drukne
  39. Theogonia
    by Rotting Christ
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Xaoeteneto (The Sign of Prime Creation) Xaoeteneto (The Sign of Prime Creation)
  40. Messe I.X-VI.X
    by Ulver
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    As Syrians pour in, Lebanon grapples with ghosts of a bloody past As Syrians pour in, Lebanon grapples with ghosts of a bloody past
  41. The Weight of Darkness
    by Agalloch
    track 00:00/00:00
  42. The Wolves of Timberline
    by Agalloch
    track 00:00/00:00
  43. Fragment 4
    by Agalloch
    track 00:00/00:00
  44. Where Shade Once Was
    by Agalloch
    track 00:00/00:00
  45. Nebelmeer
    by Agalloch and Mathias Grassow
    track 00:00/00:00