This is Jóhannes Gunnar Þorsteinsson’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Jóhannes Gunnar Þorsteinsson

  1. Iceland
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 124
  2. wishlist 63
  3. followers 10
  4. following 199
  1. Big Balloon
    by Dutch Uncles
    00:00/00:00
    Big Balloon Big Balloon
  2. RISC Chip
    by Kindohm
    00:00/00:00
    32-bit Falcon 32-bit Falcon
  3. Semaphore / Second Signal
    by Auclair
    00:00/00:00
    Mersea Mersea Me Mersea Mersea Me
  4. Radio 14
    by Various
    00:00/00:00
    Seamus Fogarty - My Boy Willie Seamus Fogarty - My Boy Willie
  5. Luxury Slime Vortex
    by The Nag's Head
    00:00/00:00
    Luxury Slime Vortex Luxury Slime Vortex
  6. ATELIER / FERME
    by Poirier Marshall Partners
    00:00/00:00
    ATELIER4 ATELIER4
  7. Wintersongs *reissue*
    by Plinth
    00:00/00:00
    For C.S. For C.S.
  8. Object of Unknown Provenance
    by R. Karim
    00:00/00:00
    Kley Rflx Kley Rflx
  9. SURFACES
    by Swim Platførm
    00:00/00:00
    SURFACE 1 SURFACE 1
  10. Late Style
    by Drömloch
    00:00/00:00
    8 Beat Variation 8 Beat Variation
  11. Radio 15
    by Various
    00:00/00:00
    Finger Trace Song Finger Trace Song
  12. Patches *reissue*
    by B£AMS
    00:00/00:00
    Song for PKD Song for PKD
  13. Luciferin Light
    by Mary Lattimore
    00:00/00:00
    For PTD For PTD
  14. Collages II
    by Cosmic Neighbourhood
    00:00/00:00
    Mystical Lady Mystical Lady
  15. Gluud Und Scruud
    by The Nag's Head
    00:00/00:00
    Gluud Und Scruud Gluud Und Scruud
  16. Things That Grow
    by Cara Stacey
    00:00/00:00
    Oscillations Oscillations
  17. Plage Arrière
    by Roméo Poirier
    00:00/00:00
    Atsipades Atsipades
  18. Live From Concrete Island *reissue*
    by The Nag's Head
    00:00/00:00
    Yes Boss Yes Boss
  19. Collages I
    by Cosmic Neighbourhood
    00:00/00:00
    Elf Door Elf Door
  20. City of All Times
    by Devonanon
    00:00/00:00
    Peloton Peloton
  21. Suite for Psaltery and Dulcimer
    by Michael Tanner
    00:00/00:00
    Psaltery Psaltery
  22. Sleep Scale
    by Devon Loch
    00:00/00:00
    Somnol Somnol
  23. A Revolution in Customer Service
    by Object Agency
    00:00/00:00
    Two Minus Three Two Minus Three
  24. CRAZY
    by Tokyo Machine
    00:00/00:00
  25. Blast
    by Tokyo Machine
    00:00/00:00
  26. Atavism
    by Yoshimi
    00:00/00:00
    Floating World Floating World
  27. The Church of Synth
    by The Church of Synth
    00:00/00:00
    Der Fall von Leviathan Der Fall von Leviathan
  28. Hypnos / Flame
    by CHELSEA WOLFE
    00:00/00:00
    Hypnos Hypnos
  29. Abyss
    by CHELSEA WOLFE
    00:00/00:00
    Carrion Flowers Carrion Flowers
  30. aYia - Ruins
    by aYia
    00:00/00:00
    Ruins Ruins
  31. Pixel
    by Tokyo Machine
    00:00/00:00
  32. FIGHT
    by Tokyo Machine
  33. PARTY
    by Tokyo Machine
    00:00/00:00
  34. OKAY
    by Tokyo Machine
  35. HYPE
    by Tokyo Machine
    00:00/00:00
  36. ESCAPE
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Primordial / Genesis Primordial / Genesis
  37. LIGHTS
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Firmament Firmament
  38. VALKYRIE
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Valkyrie Valkyrie
  39. RISE
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Myth Myth
  40. ♦ POTEMKIN
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Potemkin Potemkin
  41. DARK ARTS
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Dark Arts Dark Arts
  42. VISION
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Vision Vision
  43. GHOSTS IN THE GRAVEYARD
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Ghosts in the Graveyard Ghosts in the Graveyard
  44. UNSPOKEN
    by Wolfgun
    00:00/00:00
    Unspoken Unspoken
  45. [FALK0C] Drifting Towards the End
    by K. Fenrir
    00:00/00:00
    A1 Floating Amongst Giants A1 Floating Amongst Giants