This is john’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

john

  1. Lyon, France
  2. Metal
  1. collection 27
  2. followers 1
  3. following 11
  1. Gnosis
    by Spectral Lore
    00:00/00:00
    Gnosis' Journey through the Ages Gnosis' Journey through the Ages
  2. III
    by SPECTRAL LORE
    00:00/00:00
    A Rider In The Lands Of An Infinite Dreamscape A Rider In The Lands Of An Infinite Dreamscape
  3. Original Sadtrack (From The Cinnamon Screen)
    by {TFP} - Tim Fromont Placenti
    00:00/00:00
    Our Glowing Song / Elope Our Glowing Song / Elope
  4. The Painful Experience
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    The Monsters Within The Monsters Within
  5. 8
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    Tabula Rasa Tabula Rasa
  6. Multilateral
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    Neutrality Neutrality
  7. Unsung Division EP
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    The God Particle The God Particle
  8. Beyond The Glimpse of Dreams
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    A Day The Hatred Dies A Day The Hatred Dies
  9. The Habit Of Fire
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    Escapism Escapism
  10. Acidity
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    The Way Of Thinking Beyond Comprehension The Way Of Thinking Beyond Comprehension
  11. Embrace The Dead
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    Millennium Millennium
  12. 1000 Thoughts Of Violence
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    Beyond Numerical Reasons Beyond Numerical Reasons
  13. Autonomy
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    Learning to Love The Future Learning to Love The Future
  14. Luka EP
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    Crossroads (alternate mix) Crossroads (alternate mix)
  15. Audible Minority
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    The Vampire Song The Vampire Song
  16. Futuride EP
    by Kekal
    00:00/00:00
    Futuride Futuride
  17. Uacúsecha
    by Camaxtli Yoxippa
    00:00/00:00
    Danza de la Chananscua Danza de la Chananscua
  18. Hypnosophy
    by Aenaon
    00:00/00:00
    Void Void
  19. A Requiem for Terra
    by Black Hole Generator
    00:00/00:00
    Moloch Moloch
  20. 'nrădăcinat
    by Giurgeca Alexandru (Halbe Pline), Andrei Oltean (Solomonar)
    00:00/00:00
    Răzvrătirea Răzvrătirea
  21. Apkas Itulia
    by Shambless
    00:00/00:00
    Aiar Fertalas Aiar Fertalas
  22. Kingdom
    by Taranis
    00:00/00:00
    Storm Storm
  23. Neither dawn nor dusk / Ever awake / Bringeth Nihil
    by The Fathomless Deep
    00:00/00:00
    Untitled Untitled
  24. Equilibrant EP
    by The Fathomless Deep
    00:00/00:00
    Equilibrant Equilibrant
  25. The Fathomless Deep
    by The Fathomless Deep
    00:00/00:00
    Colossal Waves, part III: Beneath Cursed Waters Colossal Waves, part III: Beneath Cursed Waters
  26. Elsewhere
    by Fell Willow
    00:00/00:00
    Coldhands Coldhands
  27. The Endesque Chants
    by Averse
    00:00/00:00
    Aubes Cendrées Aubes Cendrées