This is GaussHaus’ music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

GaussHaus

  1. Salt Lake City, Utah
  2. Metal
  1. collection 393
  2. followers 64
  3. following 242
  1. Hudson
    by Jack DeJohnette, Larry Grenadier, John Medeski & John Scofield
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A Hard Rain’s A-Gonna Fall A Hard Rain’s A-Gonna Fall
  2. Tenere
    by Afous D'Afous
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nak Amahah Nak Amahah
  3. 1000 Can Die
    by King Ayisoba
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Africa Needs Africa (feat. Wanlov da Kubolor & Big Gad) Africa Needs Africa (feat. Wanlov da Kubolor & Big Gad)
  4. Beyond the Outer Loop
    by Ochre
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Anaphora Anaphora
  5. XX
    by Baba Zula
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Aşıkların Sözü Kalır (Eternal Is The Word of Poets) Aşıkların Sözü Kalır (Eternal Is The Word of Poets)
  6. Say So
    by Bent Knee
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Leak Water Leak Water
  7. I Just Did Say Something
    by I.P.A.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sir William Sir William
  8. Cuneiform Records: The Albums of 2016
    by Cuneiform Records
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Olhaluai [from 'Cantos Invisíveis'] Olhaluai [from 'Cantos Invisíveis']
  9. Arbina
    by Noura Mint Seymali
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Arbina Arbina
  10. Everywhere at the end of time
    by The Caretaker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A1 - It's just a burning memory A1 - It's just a burning memory
  11. Cashmere
    by Swet Shop Boys
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    T5 T5
  12. Coming Home
    by Pat Thomas
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Go Modern Go Modern
  13. Love Songs Vol.2
    by Yishak Banjaw
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Libey Ma'aduley Libey Ma'aduley
  14. Sonderlust
    by Kishi Bashi
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    m'lover m'lover
  15. Expert Knob Twiddlers
    by Mike & Rich
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mr. Frosty Mr. Frosty
  16. Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band
    by Pat Thomas & Kwashibu Area Band
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gyae Su Gyae Su
  17. The Unknown
    by The Vision Bleak
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    From Wolf To Peacock From Wolf To Peacock
  18. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 8
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 8 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 8
  19. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 6
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 6 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 6
  20. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 3
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 3 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 3
  21. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 7
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 7 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 7
  22. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 2
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 2 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 2
  23. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 1
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 1 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 1
  24. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 9
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 9 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 9
  25. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 4
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 4 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 4
  26. Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 5
    by FUZZNEC
    00:00/00:00
    Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 5 Nintendo NES Famicom Megamix 5
  27. Present Time
    by Matt Parker
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    I'm Confessin' (That I Love You) I'm Confessin' (That I Love You)
  28. Mind is Moving IX (performed by Denis Sorokin)
    by Michael Pisaro
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Mind is Moving IX (performed by Denis Sorokin) (fragment) Mind is Moving IX (performed by Denis Sorokin) (fragment)
  29. Dropout Elements
    by Aaron Dilloway & Dylan Nyoukis
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dropout Elements B2 Dropout Elements B2
  30. Into the Light
    by Marisa Anderson
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Into the Light Into the Light
  31. My Cube
    by Cube
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    B4 - Auto / Composite Face Fetish B4 - Auto / Composite Face Fetish
  32. 1915 The Armenian Files
    by Roberto Paci Dalo
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gaydz Gaydz
  33. Convallaria
    by Thumbscrew: Mary Halvorson, Michael Formanek, Tomas Fujiwara
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sampsonian Rhythms Sampsonian Rhythms
  34. Felt Like Old Folk
    by Linus + Økland/Van Heertum
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    A A
  35. Orbit, Dialogue and Trajectory: Live in Berlin
    by Thomas Lehn, Richard Scott, Axel Dörner
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Orbit Orbit
  36. Connection
    by Empirical
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Two-Edged Sword The Two-Edged Sword
  37. Conduit
    by King Goat
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Conduit Conduit
  38. Music of Morocco: Recorded by Paul Bowles, 1959
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Third Sqel (Zagora) Third Sqel (Zagora)
  39. It’s Hard For Me To Say I’m Sorry
    by Christian Fennesz & Jim O'Rourke
  40. Tumastin
    by Amanar
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tumastin Tumastin
  41. Les Filles de Illighadad
    by Fatou Seidi Ghali & Alamnou Akrouni
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Achibaba Achibaba
  42. ATGCLVLSSCAP
    by Ulver
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cromagnosis Cromagnosis
  43. Aw Sa Yone Vol.2
    by DIEUF-DIEUL de Thiès
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Nianky Nianky
  44. Diamonoye Tiopité
    by Idrissa Diop & Cheikh Tidiane Tall
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Caridad Caridad
  45. Aw Sa Yone Vol.1
    by Dieuf-Dieul de Thiès
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Na Binta Na Binta