This is james lockie’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

james lockie

  1. Auckland, New Zealand
  2. Electronic
  1. collection 31
  2. followers 2
  3. following 25
  1. Morningside
    by Fazerdaze
    00:00/00:00
    Lucky Girl Lucky Girl
  2. Spirits
    by French for rabbits
    00:00/00:00
    Spirits Spirits
  3. The Weight of Melted Snow
    by French for rabbits
    00:00/00:00
    One and Only One and Only
  4. Open Ancient Eyes
    by Kalya Scintilla
    00:00/00:00
    The Calling The Calling
  5. Going Going Going
    by Tosca
    00:00/00:00
    Export Import Export Import
  6. The Lay of the Land
    by Lydia Cole
    00:00/00:00
    Dream Dream
  7. Raumati Rag
    by The Dancing and Drinking Society
    00:00/00:00
    Weed Smokers Dream Weed Smokers Dream
  8. Waiting For Your Love: A Tribute To The Reduction Agents
    by Various Artists
    00:00/00:00
    Waiting For Your Love Waiting For Your Love
  9. Songs to Drink and Dance to
    by The Dancing and Drinking Society
    00:00/00:00
    Crow Jane Crow Jane
  10. In Dub
    by Paddy Free
    00:00/00:00
    Orohanga (Paddy Free Dub) Orohanga (Paddy Free Dub)
  11. Phantom Finger
    by Carnivorous Plant Society
    00:00/00:00
    Phantom Finger Phantom Finger
  12. TANGO
    by She's So Rad
    00:00/00:00
    Levels Levels
  13. Hurtling Through [EP]
    by Tiny Ruins & Hamish Kilgour
    00:00/00:00
    Hurtling Through Hurtling Through
  14. Retouched
    by International Observer
    00:00/00:00
    Only a Dream (International Observer Dub) Only a Dream (International Observer Dub)
  15. Red Delicious
    by The Dancing and Drinking Society
    00:00/00:00
    Blue Drag Blue Drag
  16. Remember The Days
    by The Dancing and Drinking Society
    00:00/00:00
    Gimme Some Gimme Some
  17. taipei teahouse EP
    by taipei teahouse
    00:00/00:00
    Beautiful Beast Beautiful Beast
  18. BEACONS
    by CHELSEA JADE
    00:00/00:00
    VISIONS VISIONS
  19. The 88 (album)
    by Minuit
    00:00/00:00
    The Boy with the Aubergine Hair The Boy with the Aubergine Hair
  20. Night Swimmer
    by CHELSEA JADE
    00:00/00:00
  21. Whitiora
    by Maisey Rika
    00:00/00:00
    Tangaroa Whakamautai Tangaroa Whakamautai
  22. Rude Mechanicals
    by Pitch Black
    00:00/00:00
    South of the Line South of the Line
  23. Elastic Wasteland
    by SJD
    00:00/00:00
    The Lizard Kings The Lizard Kings
  24. Stories From Elsewhere
    by Rhian Sheehan
    00:00/00:00
    A Thimble Full of Sorrow A Thimble Full of Sorrow
  25. Ever Upward
    by Teacups
    00:00/00:00
    Modern Love Modern Love
  26. Low and Behold, High and Beyond
    by Sola Rosa
    00:00/00:00
    Spinning Top Ft. L.A. Mitchell Spinning Top Ft. L.A. Mitchell
  27. The Sparrow
    by Lawrence Arabia
    00:00/00:00
    Travelling Shoes Travelling Shoes
  28. Imagineering
    by Module
    00:00/00:00
    A Glass Star A Glass Star
  29. Me & Moon
    by Lydia Cole
    00:00/00:00
    Blind Boy Blind Boy
  30. The Voyage of the Corvus Corrone
    by Immram
    00:00/00:00
    Novi Orbis Novi Orbis
  31. Seven Tales of The North Wind
    by Rhian Sheehan
    00:00/00:00
    Places Between Places Between