This is Jacampanman’s music collection on Bandcamp. Start your own!

Jacampanman

  1. Rock
  1. collection 158
  2. wishlist 41
  3. followers 1
  4. following 155
  1. El animal y el reino vol.2 (underground music from Chile)
    by Various Artist
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    INFRA - 1 INFRA - 1
  2. Musica da Massa! New Sounds of Pernambuco
    by Sounds and Colours
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Distante Amigo Distante Amigo
  3. Kopfstein (Free Download)
    by Bernhard Wöstheinrich & Wolfgang Seidel
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Aktion II Aktion II
  4. Live in Oberhausen 2014 (Free Download)
    by Levitation Bros.
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Approaching Gdańsk Approaching Gdańsk
  5. Z kolekcji... Sampler 2016
    by For Tune
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Three Card Molly Three Card Molly
  6. Atomic Paracelze
    by Atomic Paracelze
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Batcave Batcave
  7. Live
    by Nik Bärtsch's Ronin
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Modul 14 Modul 14
  8. Bad Trip Simulator #1
    by Satanique Samba Trio
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    banzo bonanza banzo bonanza
  9. in today already walks tomorrow
    by sleepmakeswaves
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    i will write peace on your wings and you will fly over the ocean i will write peace on your wings and you will fly over the ocean
  10. Musodynamics
    by The Bird's Robe Collaboration Band
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Equilibrium Equilibrium
  11. Anganga
    by Juçara Marçal & Cadu Tenório
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Eká Eká
  12. 00
    by Enfant
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    00 00
  13. Crux
    by Jaggery
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    War Cry War Cry
  14. Endtroducing Replica
    by Analog Staple
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Best Frown Forward Best Frown Forward
  15. Reptilica Polaris
    by Afenginn
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Iguana Segregatis Iguana Segregatis
  16. Live at Jakob Church of Culture
    by Moddi
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    The Architect The Architect
  17. Sol de Medianoche
    by AMAROK 2007
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sephiroth Sephiroth
  18. SUCESSOS! Best of Mais Um Discos 2010 - 2015
    by Various artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Rodrigo Amarante - Mana Rodrigo Amarante - Mana
  19. Farmhouse Odyssey
    by Farmhouse Odyssey
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Cross the Deep Cross the Deep
  20. Back In N.Y.C.
    by Farmhouse Odyssey
    track 00:00/00:00
  21. e
    by Mud Moths
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Introduction to e / Remo Yem Levia Introduction to e / Remo Yem Levia
  22. A Temple In The Clouds (name your price)
    by Jeffrey Fayman & Robert Fripp
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    the sky below the sky below
  23. KONNEKTED (Free Download)
    by Stick Men
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Sailor's Tale (from "Roppongi") Sailor's Tale (from "Roppongi")
  24. Well, I Don't See Why Not Vol. 4
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dead Phones Dead Phones
  25. Antiquated Future Records Sampler
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dayglo Queen Dayglo Queen
  26. Sound of the Spheres
    by Sferi
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Merkur Merkur
  27. Anticipation of an Uncertain Future
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Empty Hills Just After Rain – Visionary Hours Empty Hills Just After Rain – Visionary Hours
  28. Zug
    by Der Finger
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Gambit Gambit
  29. Zeitnot
    by Topchy, Maximov, Marinkin
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Boiling Point Boiling Point
  30. Cosmic Compositions Avant Garde Series Vol​.​2 [Alice Coltrane]
    by Cosmic Compositions
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Intervals Between What Happens Intervals Between What Happens
  31. La Danse Macabre
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Lucian (CD 1) Lucian (CD 1)
  32. Herbstmond
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Tanzgeist Tanzgeist
  33. Rise of the Waterfowl
    by Farmhouse Odyssey
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Slumberless Sun Slumberless Sun
  34. el tubo elástico
    by el tubo elástico
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Pandora Pandora
  35. Ultrasounds
    by Trout Cake
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Dirtman's Shingle Pavillion Dirtman's Shingle Pavillion
  36. The Boot Lagoon EP
    by The Boot Lagoon
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    L'appareil Doux L'appareil Doux
  37. Burning Palms
    by Various
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Path to the sea Path to the sea
  38. Live in Pomona 2016 (Free Download)
    by Markus Reuter
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Part 1 Part 1
  39. The Hues of Infinity (free!)
    by Various Artists
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Steve Roach: The Function Inside the Form (excerpt) Steve Roach: The Function Inside the Form (excerpt)
  40. Herbstmond 2
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Kuun Valossa Kuun Valossa
  41. La Danse Macabre 2
    by At Sea Compilations
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Everything In This Nothingness (CD1) Everything In This Nothingness (CD1)
  42. RE-WORKS
    by OISEAUX-TEMPÊTE
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Call John Carcone (Scanner remix) Call John Carcone (Scanner remix)
  43. Pirate (demo)
    by Pirate
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Profanity of the Jungle Profanity of the Jungle
  44. High Wolf / Masaki Nakazawa
    by High Wolf / Masaki Nakazawa
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Snakes threesome Snakes threesome
  45. Atlas Nation
    by High Wolf
    featured track 00:00/00:00
    Fuji Descent Fuji Descent